Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

METZ

Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2007 au Samedi 21 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEROY Fanny 1993 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:33:49 1102
2 CHARPENTIER Manon 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:34:02 1072

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:84 1259
2 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:31:92 1194
3 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:32:27 1173
4 SAINT GHISLAIN Elise 1992 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:32:29 1172
5 BLANC Charlotte 1992 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:47 1161
6 BOUSSA Linda 1992 SO ROSNY FRA 0:32:58 1155
7 SORO Giulia 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:73 1146
8 MAQUET Margot 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:32:89 1137
9 KOUADIO Ophélie 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:96 1133
10 LURO Julie 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:09 1125
11 DOS SANTOS Aurore 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:33:19 1119
12 MEYER Elodie 1992 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:33:22 1118
13 FENASSE Allison 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:33:26 1115
14 RAIMBAULT Caroline 1992 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:33:37 1109
15 KENNEDY HILL Gabriella 1992 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:33:44 1105
16 BAZIN Lill 1992 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:33:49 1102
17 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 CN CHINON FRA 0:33:50 1102
18 MAUVE Manon 1992 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:53 1100
19 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:33:59 1096
20 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:33:67 1092
21 CICION Romane 1993 CN CANNES FRA 0:33:73 1088
22 TURPAUD Charlotte 1992 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA 0:33:74 1088
23 LESIGNE Charlotte 1992 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:33:75 1087
24 WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:33:76 1087
25 CHARPENTIER Manon 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:33:87 1080
26 LEROY Fanny 1993 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:33:87 1080
27 MAREC Estelle 1993 CN BREST FRA 0:33:88 1080
28 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:33:94 1076
29 HOARAU Auriane 1993 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:33:95 1076
30 BOURGOUIN Manon 1992 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:33:97 1075
31 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 UN ARLES FRA 0:34:03 1071
32 LAGET Marie 1993 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:34:09 1068
33 LECOMTE Nolwenn 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:34:11 1067
34 MOULY Caroline 1992 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:34:12 1066
35 JOULAUD Perrine 1992 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 0:34:15 1065
36 GASTIN Alice 1992 AS BONDY FRA 0:34:22 1061
37 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:34:22 1061
38 CARPENTIER Laëtitia 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:25 1059
39 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:26 1058
40 LEFRANCQ Marlène 1993 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:34:29 1057
41 HAEGY METZ Anouchka 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:34:32 1055
42 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:34:36 1053
43 FAURE Julie 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:38 1052
44 LEFRICHE Faustine 1992 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:34:41 1050
45 RUBBO Laurie 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:34:45 1048
46 SCHWEITZER Elodie 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:34:46 1047
47 ZANI Inès 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:52 1044
48 LAURENT Claire 1992 CA ORSAY FRA 0:34:57 1041
49 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:34:62 1038
50 LECLERC Sophie 1992 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:34:65 1037
51 BEDEL Alice 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:67 1036
52 DELSOL Lucile 1992 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:34:70 1034
53 DE CATA Ornella 1993 SN MÂCON FRA 0:34:71 1033
54 DA ROCHA Stéphanie 1992 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:34:78 1030
55 COIGNARD Marine 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:34:79 1029
56 DEBAUVE Alizée 1992 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:34:84 1026
57 LABON Claude-Emmanuelle 1992 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:34:88 1024
58 FERREC Marion 1993 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:34:89 1023
59 BRIDONNEAU Fanny 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:90 1023
60 FRAPPAT Marion 1992 SN LENS FRA 0:34:91 1022
61 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:93 1021
62 SECO PADRAL Paola 1992 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:34:94 1021
63 RASAMOEL Meva 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:34:96 1020
64 JATTEAU Pauline 1993 SENS NATATION FRA 0:34:98 1018
65 CHARTIER Jessie 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:35:00 1017
66 BENAZET Camille 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:35:01 1017
67 HANDTSCHOEWERCKER Anaïs 1993 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:35:10 1012
68 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:35:16 1009
69 NICOLLIN Justine 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:18 1007
70 CASANO Marion 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:35:19 1007
71 GASPARD Maud 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:35:19 1007
72 MAREC Laura 1993 CN BREST FRA 0:35:20 1006
73 GENESTE Auraline 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:35:23 1005
74 HOURIEZ Marion 1993 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:35:25 1004
75 CORNEVIN Cyrielle 1992 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:35:35 998
76 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:35:41 995
77 GAN Celly 1993 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:35:41 995
78 BERKMANS Marine 1993 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA 0:35:47 992
79 MIMAULT Charlotte 1992 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:35:49 991
80 BEDU Cassandre 1993 SA THIERS FRA 0:35:51 990
81 VIEILLE PETIT Caroline 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:35:53 988
82 HAUTOT Léa 1993 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:35:81 973
83 ROCHETTE Lucie 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:98 964
84 MARTINEZ Alison 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:36:02 962
85 SALIEGES Alexie 1993 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:36:40 942

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:91 1255
2 MAQUET Margot 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:31:73 1205
3 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:31:77 1203
4 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:93 1193
5 SAINT GHISLAIN Elise 1992 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:31:97 1191
6 BLANC Charlotte 1992 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:10 1183
7 BOUSSA Linda 1992 SO ROSNY FRA 0:32:48 1161
8 SORO Giulia 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:33:11 1124

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOUADIO Ophélie 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:12 1182
2 MEYER Elodie 1992 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:32:68 1149
3 KENNEDY HILL Gabriella 1992 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:32:74 1145
4 LURO Julie 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:88 1137
5 DOS SANTOS Aurore 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:33:12 1123
6 BAZIN Lill 1992 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:33:21 1118
7 RAIMBAULT Caroline 1992 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:33:47 1103
8 FENASSE Allison 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:33:55 1099

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:33:26 1115
2 MAUVE Manon 1992 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:28 1114
3 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:33:41 1107
4 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 CN CHINON FRA 0:33:85 1082
5 WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:33:92 1078
6 CICION Romane 1993 CN CANNES FRA 0:34:04 1071
7 TURPAUD Charlotte 1992 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA 0:34:05 1070
8 LESIGNE Charlotte 1992 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:34:41 1050