Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 11 Avril 2015 au Dimanche 12 Avril 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:17 | 952 | |
2 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:11:33 | 818 | |
3 | PHILIPPE Nicolas | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:12:15 | 798 | |
4 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:63 | 786 | |
5 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:65 | 786 | |
6 | ENCAOUA Gad | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:13:32 | 769 | |
7 | DEL'HOMME Erwan | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:13:71 | 760 | |
8 | ATTIAS Sacha | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:13:74 | 759 | |
9 | JOYAUD Auguste | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:15:31 | 722 | |
10 | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:34 | 721 | |
11 | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:16:59 | 692 | |
12 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:18:56 | 648 | |
13 | DE BEGON DE LAROUZIERE Roc | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:19:84 | 620 | |
14 | MASSOLIN Edgar | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:20:04 | 616 | |
15 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:20:40 | 608 | |
16 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:21:09 | 593 | |
17 | MATHIEU Paul | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:21:23 | 590 | |
18 | MOULY Hippolyte | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:22:48 | 564 | |
19 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:22:52 | 563 | |
20 | SCHTRAOUSS William | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:23:02 | 553 | |
21 | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:23:73 | 538 | |
22 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:24:14 | 530 | |
23 | GUIBERT Romain | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:24:17 | 530 | |
24 | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:24:59 | 521 | |
25 | LEBLANC-SPANU Gabriele | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:24:66 | 520 | |
26 | DAVID Henri | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:24:96 | 514 | |
27 | GHAZI Jilani | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:25:07 | 512 | |
28 | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:26:05 | 493 | |
29 | LEPINAY Come | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:26:30 | 488 | |
30 | CHARGELEGUE Paco | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:26:78 | 479 | |
31 | GILLET Johan | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:27:09 | 473 | |
32 | MBEN Issa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:28:99 | 437 | |
33 | TRAMIER Gaspard | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:30:20 | 416 | |
34 | VIGNAL Antoine | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:30:35 | 413 | |
35 | HAOUANOH Amar | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:33:55 | 358 | |
36 | PICOUET PUSTILNICOV Jérémy | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:35:13 | 333 | |
37 | PILLOTON Pierre | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:35:43 | 328 | |
38 | MÉAS Nathan | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:35:90 | 321 | |
39 | MIET Martin | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:36:42 | 312 | |
40 | DE SILVA Axel | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:38:89 | 276 | |
41 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:39:51 | 267 | |
42 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:39:76 | 263 | |
43 | LE COR Yann | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:40:10 | 258 | |
44 | DE GASQUET Solal | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:40:39 | 254 | |
45 | NAMIECH Martin | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:40:41 | 254 | |
46 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:40:47 | 253 | |
47 | HUFNAGEL Thomas | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:40:68 | 250 | |
48 | OUAHRIROU Saci-Angelo | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:41:67 | 237 | |
49 | AICHE Ilyan | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:41:71 | 236 | |
50 | MICHOUX Yannis | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:42:14 | 231 | |
51 | MAES Alexandre | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:43:55 | 212 | |
52 | ROBINET Raphael | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:43:92 | 208 | |
53 | BAZUREAU Paul | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:45:58 | 187 | |
54 | LOUISON Noa | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:45:90 | 184 | |
55 | LOPES Alexandre | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:45:91 | 183 | |
56 | SOUIBRI Adam | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:46:22 | 180 | |
57 | ROTA Nemo | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:48:19 | 158 | |
58 | CHRISTIN Matthieu | 2003 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:50:57 | 133 | |
59 | NUZZOLO Yannis | 2003 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:51:60 | 122 | |
60 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:52:82 | 111 | |
61 | SEEGMULLER Alexandre | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:52:97 | 110 | |
62 | NIKOLIC Tristan | 2003 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:56:15 | 83 | |
63 | BELABBAS Marwan | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:57:59 | 72 | |
64 | FANGET Thomas | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | BOGARD Romain | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | MAZIER Nathan | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | AUZANNEAU Maxime | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | SCHOUPPE Adrien | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |