Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 14 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUMAS Salome 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 10:06:22 977
2 ZAHI Asma 2002 SCUF PARIS FRA 10:09:75 965
3 DORLIN Shellen 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 10:25:65 909
4 DRUI Emma 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 10:28:05 900
5 FOLEY Sarah 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 10:29:11 897
6 COLLINS Naira 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 10:44:25 845
7 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 10:51:70 820
8 DAUMAS Eleonore 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 10:53:46 814
9 GYSEMBERG Manon 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 10:56:13 806
10 SUZE Camille 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 10:59:09 796
11 BECART Louise 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 11:06:29 773
12 SAÏDI Hana 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 11:09:11 764
13 GUEMMOUD Ines 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 11:16:95 739
14 PLOIX Solene 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 11:22:83 721
15 PEREZ LE TOUX Marie 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 11:22:85 720
16 CRAVE Olympia 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 11:25:06 714
17 RHAIEM Lilee 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 11:29:55 700
18 BALLOT Mathilde 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 11:32:57 691
19 SUTEAU Soraya 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 11:36:80 678
20 BALLERO Manon 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 11:37:54 676
21 RAVEL Charlotte 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 11:42:22 662
22 DUCREUX Constance 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 11:42:75 660
23 SINS Albertine 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 11:43:31 658
24 DARMEIL Sarah 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 11:43:60 658
25 SAYAGH Celia 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 11:44:34 655
26 LAZIER Oceane 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 11:56:58 620
27 CIAVATTI Chiara 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 11:57:28 618
28 PAPIN Julie 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 12:04:12 598
29 CHEA Clarine 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 12:05:54 594
30 GROOT Estelle 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 12:06:01 593
31 GALAND Gisele 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 12:06:06 593
32 CELMA Lilly-Flore 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 12:09:93 582
33 DEBENATH Lorène 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 12:13:82 571
34 GAUTHIEROT Camille 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 12:14:10 570
35 BILLABERT Mathilde 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 12:14:76 569
36 WERNER Mila 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 12:15:05 568
37 KRIER Caroline 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 12:23:06 546
38 ZAID KERMORGANT Lise 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 12:23:43 545
39 CABRIES Alhena 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 12:25:80 539
40 DE LA GENARDIERE Jade 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 12:26:99 535
41 LEPECQ Elisa 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 12:28:74 531
42 HACHEMANE Anaïs 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 12:34:66 515
43 SALVAN Perrine 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 12:37:69 507
44 BLOSENHAUER Maissane 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 12:40:74 499
45 GUILLON Lucie 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 12:41:86 496
46 LOWRY Maia 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 12:44:12 491
47 MUNOZ Elora 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 12:52:80 469
48 PLANCY Kathlyn 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 12:53:73 466
49 SHABAN Sarah 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 12:56:21 460
50 LOUPIL Aurélie 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 12:57:98 456
51 ERAKI Kenzi 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 13:03:38 443
52 CLAUS Alicia 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 13:10:88 425
53 DUMORTIER Héloïse 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 13:13:13 419
54 COLOIGNER Clara 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 13:14:81 415
55 LECLERC Sophie 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 13:15:31 414
56 PINON Judith 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 13:19:13 405
57 PLANCY Kathryn 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 13:29:57 381
58 CHIHI Elena 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 13:36:90 365
59 RODIE Sais 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 14:00:76 314
60 BENZID Zoulikha 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 14:10:85 294
61 MERLE Arsinoe 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 14:17:47 281
62 ADELSON Ann-Solene 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 14:22:96 271
63 ANCEL Ombeline 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 14:27:95 261
64 KHELIFI Reham 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 14:38:30 242
65 DE SYON Corinne 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 14:39:49 240
66 MORISSON Margot 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 14:46:66 227
67 JEGO Gwilhmet 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 14:46:73 227
68 GIZOLME Adele 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 15:22:09 170
69 GUILLEMOT Heloise 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
70 BATARD Juliette 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
71 CHAVOUDIGA Taina 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.