Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 14 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ZAHI Asma 2002 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:37:54 965
2 DORLIN Shellen 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:44:33 875
3 FOLEY Sarah 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:48:86 818
4 BECART Louise 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:53:26 764
5 DUMAS Salome 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:55:62 735
6 SUZE Camille 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:59:83 686
7 COLLINS Naira 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:03:26 648
8 PLOIX Solene 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:08:23 594
9 DAUMAS Eleonore 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:09:36 582
10 GUEMMOUD Ines 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:12:44 550
11 DRUI Emma 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:12:63 548
12 GYSEMBERG Manon 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:13:29 541
13 BILLABERT Mathilde 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:15:34 521
14 BALLERO Manon 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:15:70 517
15 SAYAGH Celia 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 3:15:72 517
16 GUILLON Lucie 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:15:86 516
17 PAPIN Julie 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:16:19 512
18 CIAVATTI Chiara 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 3:16:74 507
19 BALLOT Mathilde 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:16:78 506
20 CABRIES Alhena 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:18:22 492
21 SAÏDI Hana 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:18:73 488
22 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:19:16 483
23 RAVEL Charlotte 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:19:60 479
24 CRAVE Olympia 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:21:03 466
25 RHAIEM Lilee 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:21:06 465
26 PEREZ LE TOUX Marie 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:21:06 465
27 CELMA Lilly-Flore 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:21:41 462
28 CHEA Clarine 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 3:23:19 446
29 SINS Albertine 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:24:09 437
30 KRIER Caroline 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:26:40 416
31 HACHEMANE Anaïs 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:26:53 415
32 SUTEAU Soraya 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:27:13 410
33 HADDAG Lea 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 3:28:17 401
34 BATARD Juliette 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 3:28:21 401
35 DARMEIL Sarah 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:30:30 383
36 WERNER Mila 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:31:54 372
37 JACQUART Channel-Ambre 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 3:32:51 364
38 LAZIER Oceane 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:32:60 363
39 GROOT Estelle 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:32:67 363
40 GALAND Gisele 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:33:56 355
41 DEBENATH Lorène 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:33:65 354
42 GAUTHIEROT Camille 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:33:69 354
43 LEPECQ Elisa 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:34:43 348
44 SALVAN Perrine 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:34:83 345
45 LOWRY Maia 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:39:70 307
46 ZAID KERMORGANT Lise 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:40:79 298
47 DUCREUX Constance 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:45:23 266
48 CHIHI Elena 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:45:29 265
49 COLOIGNER Clara 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:49:03 239
50 KHELIFI Reham 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 3:50:38 230
51 SHABAN Sarah 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:51:67 222
52 PINON Judith 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:52:60 216
53 BLOSENHAUER Maissane 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:52:96 214
54 DE LA GENARDIERE Jade 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 3:56:17 194
55 DUMORTIER Héloïse 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 4:00:48 168
56 MERLE Arsinoe 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 4:00:84 166
57 ERAKI Kenzi 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 4:01:20 164
58 CLAUS Alicia 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 4:02:12 159
59 MORISSON Margot 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 4:02:56 157
60 RODIE Sais 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 4:08:73 125
61 BENZID Zoulikha 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:26:99 52
62 GUILLEMOT Heloise 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
63 HADJADJ Anastasia 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.