Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 28 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEMENT Vincent | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:04:93 | 1228 | |
2 | DELCOURT Manuel | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:56 | 1156 | |
3 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:34 | 1135 | |
4 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:37 | 1134 | |
5 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:68 | 1125 | |
6 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:25 | 1110 | |
7 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:09:36 | 1107 | |
8 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:56 | 1102 | |
9 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:81 | 1095 | |
10 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:10:40 | 1080 | |
11 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:10:59 | 1075 | |
12 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:05 | 1063 | |
13 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:11:26 | 1058 | |
14 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:11:57 | 1050 | |
15 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:93 | 1040 | |
16 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:12:17 | 1034 | |
17 | EZZINA Youssef | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:24 | 1032 | |
18 | ALFANI Bruce | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:13:98 | 988 | |
19 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:14:26 | 981 | |
20 | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:14:26 | 981 | |
21 | SENIA Florent | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:15:86 | 942 | |
22 | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:16:33 | 931 | |
23 | JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:16:89 | 917 | |
24 | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:17:54 | 901 | |
25 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:17:72 | 897 | |
26 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:17:77 | 896 | |
27 | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:18:68 | 874 | |
28 | JACOB Vladimir | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:18:76 | 872 | |
29 | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:19:84 | 847 | |
30 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:20:01 | 843 | |
31 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:20:38 | 835 | |
32 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:20:45 | 833 | |
33 | SINAN Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:22:89 | 778 | |
34 | GANDON Nicolas | 2000 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:22:93 | 777 | |
35 | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:23:00 | 776 | |
36 | TAMAGNA Victor | 1998 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:13 | 773 | |
37 | DUPRE Samuel | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:23:89 | 756 | |
38 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:26:10 | 708 | |
39 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:28:58 | 657 | |
40 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SORE-LARREGAIN Theo | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEMENT Vincent | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:58 | 1266 | |
2 | DELCOURT Manuel | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:80 | 1149 | |
3 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:07:97 | 1144 | |
4 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:72 | 1124 | |
5 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:81 | 1122 | |
6 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:57 | 1102 | |
7 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:62 | 1100 | |
8 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:10:50 | 1077 | |
9 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:10:96 | 1065 | |
10 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:11:82 | 1043 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:13:65 | 997 | |
2 | JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:15:66 | 947 | |
3 | TAMAGNA Victor | 1998 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:19 | 816 | |
4 | DUPRE Samuel | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:24:00 | 754 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:13 | 1035 | |
2 | SENIA Florent | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:15:31 | 955 | |
3 | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:16:81 | 919 | |
4 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:17:39 | 905 | |
5 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:17:91 | 893 | |
6 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:17:94 | 892 | |
7 | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:18:07 | 889 | |
8 | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:19:10 | 864 | |
9 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:20:39 | 835 | |
10 | GANDON Nicolas | 2000 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:23:52 | 764 |