Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 28 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 4:21:55 | 1240 | |
2 | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:29:11 | 1179 | |
3 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:34:09 | 1140 | |
4 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:45:01 | 1057 | |
5 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:45:22 | 1056 | |
6 | MARION Bénédicte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:45:71 | 1052 | |
7 | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:46:44 | 1046 | |
8 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:46:60 | 1045 | |
9 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 4:47:49 | 1039 | |
10 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:47:69 | 1037 | |
11 | TORRES Maëva | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:48:91 | 1028 | |
12 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 4:49:55 | 1023 | |
13 | MEGER Masha | 2001 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 4:50:82 | 1014 | |
14 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 4:51:02 | 1013 | |
15 | THEBAULT Oceane | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:53:26 | 996 | |
16 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 4:53:56 | 994 | |
17 | PEYROTTE Ines | 1999 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 4:53:59 | 994 | |
18 | BURLON-ROUX Laura | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:00:49 | 945 | |
19 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:00:53 | 944 | |
20 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:00:90 | 942 | |
21 | DROUET Mathilde | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:01:35 | 939 | |
22 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:02:33 | 932 | |
23 | LOUVETY Agathe | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:02:37 | 931 | |
24 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 5:02:73 | 929 | |
25 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:03:58 | 923 | |
26 | TORRES Elvina | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:03:76 | 922 | |
27 | LEMONT Eva | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:04:83 | 914 | |
28 | REYMOND Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:06:04 | 906 | |
29 | CAMPANELLI Joanna | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 5:06:08 | 906 | |
30 | DUMAS Elisa | 2001 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 5:06:39 | 903 | |
31 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:06:86 | 900 | |
32 | VILLEVIEILLE Morgane | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:17:65 | 827 | |
33 | AUBENAS Olivia | 1988 | USN VEDENE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | SARLABOUS Marie-Anais | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | FERRIER Lea | 1998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 4:24:02 | 1220 | |
2 | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:24:26 | 1218 | |
3 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:32:54 | 1152 | |
4 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:42:64 | 1075 | |
5 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:45:36 | 1055 | |
6 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:45:50 | 1053 | |
7 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:45:71 | 1052 | |
8 | MARION Bénédicte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:46:76 | 1044 | |
9 | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:47:17 | 1041 | |
10 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 4:50:06 | 1020 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRES Maëva | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:45:76 | 1052 | |
2 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 4:47:94 | 1035 | |
3 | PEYROTTE Ines | 1999 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 4:50:91 | 1014 | |
4 | DROUET Mathilde | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 4:59:34 | 953 | |
5 | LEMONT Eva | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 4:59:49 | 952 | |
6 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 5:00:10 | 947 | |
7 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEGER Masha | 2001 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 4:45:15 | 1056 | |
2 | THEBAULT Oceane | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:46:03 | 1050 | |
3 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 4:59:29 | 953 | |
4 | BURLON-ROUX Laura | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:00:02 | 948 | |
5 | TORRES Elvina | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:01:43 | 938 | |
6 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:04:31 | 918 | |
7 | REYMOND Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:04:83 | 914 | |
8 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:04:85 | 914 | |
9 | DUMAS Elisa | 2001 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 5:10:64 | 874 | |
10 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |