Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 8:41:77 | 1146 | |
2 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 8:42:61 | 1142 | |
3 | LE GARREC Antonin | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 8:43:63 | 1138 | |
4 | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 8:43:96 | 1136 | |
5 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 8:44:20 | 1136 | |
6 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 8:47:12 | 1123 | |
7 | ALI ZOUBIR Rafik | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 8:50:52 | 1109 | |
8 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 8:59:66 | 1072 | |
9 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 9:00:85 | 1068 | |
10 | SAIDI Mehdi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 9:03:71 | 1056 | |
11 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 9:03:99 | 1055 | |
12 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 9:04:43 | 1053 | |
13 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 9:04:48 | 1053 | |
14 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 9:08:93 | 1035 | |
15 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 9:10:76 | 1028 | |
16 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 9:10:87 | 1028 | |
17 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 9:11:19 | 1026 | |
18 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 9:15:06 | 1011 | |
19 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 9:15:92 | 1008 | |
20 | FERREIRA Jocelyn | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 9:16:07 | 1007 | |
21 | RATANDRA Eliot | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 9:17:48 | 1002 | |
22 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 9:20:63 | 989 | |
23 | FABRE Thomas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 9:23:08 | 980 | |
24 | HANTRAYE Adrien | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 9:23:22 | 980 | |
25 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 9:23:96 | 977 | |
26 | BOURSIER Merlin | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 9:26:58 | 967 | |
27 | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 9:28:27 | 960 | |
28 | POIRIER Virgile | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 9:28:87 | 958 | |
29 | MAGUERRE Thomas | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 9:31:17 | 949 | |
30 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 9:35:43 | 933 | |
31 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 9:36:15 | 930 | |
32 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 9:36:74 | 928 | |
33 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 9:38:88 | 920 | |
34 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 9:39:98 | 916 | |
35 | PLOYAERT Clery | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 9:41:00 | 912 | |
36 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 9:43:15 | 904 | |
37 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 9:45:19 | 897 | |
38 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 9:46:38 | 892 | |
39 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 9:49:90 | 879 | |
40 | DUSSAUX Nicolas | 1999 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 9:53:14 | 868 | |
41 | DORSEUIL Mathieu | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 9:54:51 | 863 | |
42 | MOUTARDE Etienne | 2001 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 10:02:65 | 834 | |
43 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 10:08:78 | 812 | |
44 | SCHNEIDER Paul | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 10:11:80 | 801 | |
45 | BARATGIN Baptiste | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 10:13:04 | 797 | |
46 | LIU Dan-Li | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 10:18:27 | 779 | |
47 | ARCENS Andreas | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 10:22:39 | 765 | |
48 | LE PORS Adrien | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 8:26:46 | 1210 | |
2 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 8:31:34 | 1189 | |
3 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 8:32:47 | 1185 | |
4 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 8:34:11 | 1178 | |
5 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 8:37:19 | 1165 | |
6 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 8:47:17 | 1123 | |
7 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 8:48:75 | 1117 | |
8 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 8:55:67 | 1088 |