Nationale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 16 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:97 | 1208 | |
2 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:55:26 | 1203 | |
3 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:55:49 | 1199 | |
4 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:55:63 | 1196 | |
5 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:57:13 | 1170 | |
6 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:57:18 | 1169 | |
7 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:57:83 | 1158 | |
8 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:58:95 | 1139 | |
9 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:59:14 | 1136 | |
10 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:59:33 | 1132 | |
11 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:59:53 | 1129 | |
12 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:59:65 | 1127 | |
13 | MANNES Max | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:00:23 | 1117 | |
14 | PHEDOL Swan | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:00:82 | 1107 | |
15 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:00:96 | 1105 | |
16 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:01:11 | 1102 | |
17 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:01:22 | 1100 | |
18 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:01:35 | 1098 | |
19 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:01:58 | 1094 | |
20 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:01:73 | 1092 | |
21 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:01:87 | 1089 | |
22 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:01:89 | 1089 | |
23 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:02:70 | 1076 | |
24 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:02:76 | 1075 | |
25 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:03:18 | 1068 | |
26 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:03:31 | 1065 | |
27 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:03:36 | 1065 | |
28 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:03:80 | 1057 | |
29 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:03:93 | 1055 | |
30 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:04:46 | 1046 | |
31 | VEYSSIERE Nicolas | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:82 | 1041 | |
32 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:04:95 | 1038 | |
33 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:98 | 1038 | |
34 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:12 | 1036 | |
35 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:17 | 1035 | |
36 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:05:24 | 1034 | |
37 | LEGOUT Antoine | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:05:53 | 1029 | |
38 | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:05:55 | 1029 | |
39 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:05:98 | 1022 | |
40 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:99 | 1022 | |
41 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:06:07 | 1020 | |
42 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:06:81 | 1008 | |
43 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:07:18 | 1002 | |
44 | BLACK Andrew | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:07:29 | 1001 | |
45 | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:07:50 | 997 | |
46 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:07:58 | 996 | |
47 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:64 | 995 | |
48 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:80 | 992 | |
49 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:07:88 | 991 | |
50 | SAIDI Mehdi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:08:31 | 984 | |
51 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:08:36 | 983 | |
52 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:08:61 | 979 | |
53 | VOISIN Dylan | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:08:70 | 978 | |
54 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:03 | 973 | |
55 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:09:26 | 969 | |
56 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:09:36 | 968 | |
57 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 2:09:53 | 965 | |
58 | QUAETAERT Nils | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:09:68 | 963 | |
59 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:09:73 | 962 | |
60 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:10:07 | 956 | |
61 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:10:10 | 956 | |
62 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:10:56 | 949 | |
63 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:10:67 | 947 | |
64 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:10:89 | 944 | |
65 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:11:14 | 940 | |
66 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:11:20 | 939 | |
67 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:11:47 | 935 | |
68 | PINCEBOURDE Lancelot | 1989 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:11:59 | 933 | |
69 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:12:05 | 926 | |
70 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:12:05 | 926 | |
71 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:12:17 | 924 | |
72 | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:34 | 921 | |
73 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:51 | 919 | |
74 | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:12:70 | 916 | |
75 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:13:03 | 911 | |
76 | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:13:20 | 908 | |
77 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:13:36 | 906 | |
78 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:13:39 | 905 | |
79 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:13:66 | 901 | |
80 | GALLO Antoine | 1996 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:86 | 898 | |
81 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:14:43 | 889 | |
82 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:47 | 889 | |
83 | COTTE Leo | 1997 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:14:74 | 885 | |
84 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:14:78 | 884 | |
85 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:14:80 | 884 | |
86 | VALENZA Dylan | 1997 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:15:31 | 876 | |
87 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:15:48 | 873 | |
88 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:15:56 | 872 | |
89 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:15:85 | 868 | |
90 | ACHOUR TALET Iciane | 1999 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:15:97 | 866 | |
91 | MBUYI Clarence | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:16:10 | 864 | |
92 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:16:10 | 864 | |
93 | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:15 | 863 | |
94 | LABDOUN Aurès | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:16:44 | 859 | |
95 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:73 | 855 | |
96 | QUEILLE Mathis | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:16:85 | 853 | |
97 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:94 | 852 | |
98 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:16:99 | 851 | |
99 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:04 | 850 | |
100 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:17:07 | 850 | |
101 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:17:19 | 848 | |
102 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:17:27 | 847 | |
103 | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:17:41 | 845 | |
104 | FERREIRA Jocelyn | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:18:34 | 831 | |
105 | DOUMENGE Raphael | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:18:47 | 829 | |
106 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:18:59 | 827 | |
107 | PEREIRA Maxence | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:18:97 | 822 | |
108 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:19:08 | 820 | |
109 | LITRE Martin | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:19:52 | 814 | |
110 | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:19:75 | 811 | |
111 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:19:90 | 808 | |
112 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:20:01 | 807 | |
113 | ROCHE-GUYOTON Maxence | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:20:02 | 807 | |
114 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:20:36 | 802 | |
115 | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:41 | 801 | |
116 | VIE MAHE Tanguy | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:20:75 | 796 | |
117 | PAREN Maxime | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:21:14 | 791 | |
118 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:21:49 | 786 | |
119 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:21:55 | 785 | |
120 | EL KABBAJ Hassan | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:85 | 781 | |
121 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:88 | 780 | |
122 | POIRIER Virgile | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:22:25 | 775 | |
123 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:23:64 | 755 | |
124 | CLEMENT Matteo | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:28:04 | 695 | |
125 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:28:05 | 695 | |
126 | DAGORNE wladimir | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:32:98 | 631 | |
127 | CAMILO Hugo | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:33:12 | 629 | |
128 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:35:38 | 601 | |
129 | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:35:99 | 593 | |
130 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
132 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
133 | GONCALVES Nathan | 1998 | USO BEZONS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
134 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
135 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
136 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
137 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
138 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
139 | PONCIN Charles | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
140 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
141 | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
143 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | RATANDRA Eliot | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
146 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:02 | 1225 | |
2 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:54:23 | 1221 | |
3 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:55:88 | 1192 | |
4 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:56:11 | 1188 | |
5 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:56:18 | 1187 | |
6 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:57:27 | 1168 | |
7 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:58:68 | 1143 | |
8 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:06:83 | 1008 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:57:96 | 1156 | |
2 | MANNES Max | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:59:94 | 1122 | |
3 | PHEDOL Swan | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:00:27 | 1116 | |
4 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:00:81 | 1107 | |
5 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:02:04 | 1087 | |
6 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:02:50 | 1079 | |
7 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:03:59 | 1061 | |
8 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:04:51 | 1046 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:00:56 | 1111 | |
2 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:01:89 | 1089 | |
3 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:34 | 1082 | |
4 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:03:71 | 1059 | |
5 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:05:18 | 1035 | |
6 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:06:30 | 1016 | |
7 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:26 | 1001 | |
8 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:29 | 907 |