Nationale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 16 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:80 | 1223 | |
2 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:58:87 | 1221 | |
3 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:20 | 1210 | |
4 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1196 | |
5 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:00:13 | 1180 | |
6 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1179 | |
7 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1178 | |
8 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1177 | |
9 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:00:55 | 1167 | |
10 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1158 | |
11 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:09 | 1150 | |
12 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:13 | 1148 | |
13 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:19 | 1147 | |
14 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1142 | |
15 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1129 | |
16 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:01:82 | 1127 | |
17 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1116 | |
18 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1116 | |
19 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1110 | |
20 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1104 | |
21 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1104 | |
22 | MORARU Sara | 1999 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:02:68 | 1100 | |
23 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1096 | |
24 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1092 | |
25 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1092 | |
26 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1092 | |
27 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1091 | |
28 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1091 | |
29 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1088 | |
30 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1082 | |
31 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1080 | |
32 | MECHALI Jenna | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1080 | |
33 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1079 | |
34 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1075 | |
35 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1074 | |
36 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1072 | |
37 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1067 | |
38 | BANKY Jeanne | 1990 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:03:86 | 1064 | |
39 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1061 | |
40 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:03:97 | 1061 | |
41 | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1056 | |
42 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1055 | |
43 | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1054 | |
44 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:04:22 | 1053 | |
45 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:22 | 1053 | |
46 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:04:32 | 1050 | |
47 | CUCUMEL Bahia | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1049 | |
48 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1047 | |
49 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:45 | 1046 | |
50 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:04:51 | 1044 | |
51 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:04:56 | 1043 | |
52 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:70 | 1039 | |
53 | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:04:81 | 1035 | |
54 | BOULAINE Lydia | 1997 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1034 | |
55 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1033 | |
56 | LEININGER Ilona | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1033 | |
57 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1026 | |
58 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1024 | |
59 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1023 | |
60 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:05:80 | 1006 | |
61 | GUIDET Delphine | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:80 | 1006 | |
62 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1003 | |
63 | NAHED Francesca | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1002 | |
64 | MASSON Chloe | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:06:06 | 998 | |
65 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:06:10 | 997 | |
66 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:06:10 | 997 | |
67 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:11 | 997 | |
68 | ROBERT Pauline | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:29 | 992 | |
69 | ROHRBASSER Pauline | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:06:34 | 990 | |
70 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:06:81 | 976 | |
71 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:06:83 | 976 | |
72 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:83 | 976 | |
73 | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:83 | 976 | |
74 | VESCOVI Oceane | 2001 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:86 | 975 | |
75 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:06:88 | 974 | |
76 | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:99 | 971 | |
77 | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:10 | 968 | |
78 | TALLEU Séléna | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:07:12 | 967 | |
79 | MIRZICA-VIGE Louhanne | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:22 | 965 | |
80 | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:07:26 | 963 | |
81 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:07:33 | 961 | |
82 | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:07:41 | 959 | |
83 | GRESSET Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:42 | 959 | |
84 | GUNASENA Emma | 1998 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:07:44 | 958 | |
85 | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:53 | 956 | |
86 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:78 | 948 | |
87 | LHOMME Angèle | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:07:90 | 945 | |
88 | PORTEJOIE Emma | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:08:01 | 942 | |
89 | CHITOUR Nedjma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:03 | 941 | |
90 | RENKOWSKI Mathilda | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:08:06 | 940 | |
91 | RIVAS Manon | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:08:14 | 938 | |
92 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:08:36 | 932 | |
93 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:08:38 | 931 | |
94 | MAHBOUB Sonia | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:43 | 930 | |
95 | COLOMBO Lou | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:66 | 923 | |
96 | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:70 | 922 | |
97 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:74 | 921 | |
98 | GUILMARD Marine | 1992 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:08:82 | 919 | |
99 | SADYS Léa | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:08:97 | 915 | |
100 | ELIDRISSI Ikrame | 1998 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:09:00 | 914 | |
101 | LEROY Marine | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:05 | 912 | |
102 | GELY Marion | 1999 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:13 | 910 | |
103 | BACK Mathilde | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:21 | 908 | |
104 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:09:27 | 906 | |
105 | HUCHET Coralie | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:09:32 | 905 | |
106 | CLOSIER Sarah | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:09:54 | 899 | |
107 | BIENVENU Océane | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:61 | 897 | |
108 | ALVES Amélie | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:09:66 | 895 | |
109 | BUTTAZZONI-DELAGE Sarah | 2000 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:09:67 | 895 | |
110 | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:97 | 887 | |
111 | MAKHLOUF Melissa | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:99 | 886 | |
112 | BASTOS Léticia | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:10:01 | 886 | |
113 | AUZOU Josephine | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:10:17 | 881 | |
114 | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:31 | 877 | |
115 | CURIEL Annabelle | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:10:40 | 875 | |
116 | MULLER Lena | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:81 | 864 | |
117 | DEZ Aurea | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:84 | 863 | |
118 | DHENNIN Clara | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:10:85 | 863 | |
119 | SIRVAIN Lucie | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:10:93 | 860 | |
120 | LECHINE Océane | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:10:96 | 860 | |
121 | LESAGE Mélissa | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:03 | 858 | |
122 | AGNEL Florence | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:11:13 | 855 | |
123 | MAGNERON Alice | 1998 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 1:11:25 | 852 | |
124 | BLONDEAU Alexandra | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:11:56 | 843 | |
125 | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:00 | 831 | |
126 | CHAMBRAUD Mathilde | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:12:65 | 814 | |
127 | LELEU Justine | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:12:82 | 810 | |
128 | VESELINOVIC Jovana | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:12:83 | 809 | |
129 | ANDRE Margot | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:13:92 | 781 | |
130 | BOCQUILLION Morgann | 1999 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:14:09 | 776 | |
131 | LAROCHE Oceane | 2001 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:14:88 | 756 | |
132 | COLAUTTI Maya | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:16:08 | 726 | |
133 | MAIGROT Morgane | 1998 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
134 | JOLY Mathilde | 2001 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
135 | DESMAIZIERES Alix | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
136 | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
137 | SIMON Romane | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
138 | CHOCONTE Audrey | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
139 | BLIN Marie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1242 | |
2 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1235 | |
3 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:01 | 1216 | |
4 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:37 | 1205 | |
5 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:84 | 1189 | |
6 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1167 | |
7 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:01:29 | 1143 | |
8 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:33 | 1174 | |
2 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1154 | |
3 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1153 | |
4 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:24 | 1145 | |
5 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:01:41 | 1140 | |
6 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1137 | |
7 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1131 | |
8 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:03:44 | 1077 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:02:11 | 1118 | |
2 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:02:29 | 1112 | |
3 | MORARU Sara | 1999 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:02:36 | 1110 | |
4 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1102 | |
5 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:02:66 | 1101 | |
6 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1099 | |
7 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1083 | |
8 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1082 |