Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1261 | |
2 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1231 | |
3 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1191 | |
4 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1187 | |
5 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1184 | |
6 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1184 | |
7 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1159 | |
8 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1156 | |
9 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1154 | |
10 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1151 | |
11 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1147 | |
12 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1141 | |
13 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1136 | |
14 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1136 | |
15 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1132 | |
16 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1130 | |
17 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1123 | |
18 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1115 | |
19 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1105 | |
20 | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1105 | |
21 | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1100 | |
22 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1098 | |
23 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1096 | |
24 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | |
25 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | |
26 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | |
27 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1068 | |
28 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1065 | |
29 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 | |
30 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1053 | |
31 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1051 | |
32 | JARL-RIGHI Kenza | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1048 | |
33 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1047 | |
34 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | |
35 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1040 | |
36 | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1039 | |
37 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1037 | |
38 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1033 | |
39 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1033 | |
40 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1030 | |
41 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1028 | |
42 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | |
43 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | |
44 | BLIN Marie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1007 | |
45 | MARAULT Léa | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | |
46 | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:30:89 | 997 | |
47 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:94 | 994 | |
48 | TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:30:94 | 994 | |
49 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:31:72 | 947 | |
50 | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:32:36 | 910 | |
51 | ABOUFARIS Chaima | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:33:33 | 855 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1256 | |
2 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1211 | |
3 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1209 | |
4 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1208 | |
5 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1190 | |
6 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1177 | |
7 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1170 | |
8 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1139 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1153 | |
2 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1152 | |
3 | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1106 | |
4 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1100 | |
5 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1077 | |
6 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1047 | |
7 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | |
8 | MARAULT Léa | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:31:10 | 984 |