Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 18 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 19 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOQUET Titouan | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:07:80 | 1218 | |
2 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:11:27 | 1166 | |
3 | AMARA Othman | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:16:78 | 1086 | |
4 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:18:11 | 1067 | |
5 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:21:78 | 1015 | |
6 | BRINITZER Alexander | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:22:78 | 1001 | |
7 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:24:21 | 982 | |
8 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:24:33 | 980 | |
9 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:24:44 | 978 | |
10 | LAGARDE Matthieu | 1993 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 2:28:66 | 922 | |
11 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:29:69 | 908 | |
12 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:30:35 | 899 | |
13 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:33:88 | 854 | |
14 | DESMARES Pablo | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:35:50 | 833 | |
15 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:36:15 | 825 | |
16 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:36:57 | 820 | |
17 | OLIVIÉ Nicolas | 1997 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 2:37:45 | 809 | |
18 | FOURRIER Thomas | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:38:88 | 791 | |
19 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:38:98 | 790 | |
20 | AZOULAY Anthony | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:39:59 | 783 | |
21 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:41:12 | 764 | |
22 | DOREAU Julien | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:43:36 | 738 | |
23 | ALIX Pierre | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:47:06 | 694 | |
24 | BARATGIN Baptiste | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:47:49 | 689 | |
25 | MORET Yann-Eric | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:50:39 | 657 | |
26 | CESBRON Baptiste | 2001 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:53:40 | 623 | |
27 | MAHOUT Simon | 1998 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:56:06 | 595 | |
28 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 3:03:16 | 522 | |
29 | LEGRIEL Ernest | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 3:07:53 | 479 | |
30 | BECHBACHE Ryan | 2001 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | ZOUGHEBI Mateo | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |