Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1233 | |
2 | KRAÏEM Rajah | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1211 | |
3 | DINNICHERT Romain | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1206 | |
4 | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1200 | |
5 | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1193 | |
6 | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1192 | |
7 | GOUTT Toomas | 1993 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1187 | |
8 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1169 | |
9 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1164 | |
10 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1161 | |
11 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1156 | |
12 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1154 | |
13 | OUTTERS Florian | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1144 | |
14 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1143 | |
15 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1135 | |
16 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1125 | |
17 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1125 | |
18 | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1117 | |
19 | MARGUERON Alexis | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1106 | |
20 | JOSSERAND Mathieu | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1106 | |
21 | GONCALVES Nathan | 1998 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1102 | |
22 | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1102 | |
23 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1101 | |
24 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1092 | |
25 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1088 | |
26 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1087 | |
27 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1086 | |
28 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1077 | |
29 | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1077 | |
30 | TOPOLANSKI Nathan | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1076 | |
31 | BRINITZER Alexander | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1074 | |
32 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1074 | |
33 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1072 | |
34 | LEPEC Maxime | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1072 | |
35 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1071 | |
36 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1065 | |
37 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1056 | |
38 | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1056 | |
39 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1050 | |
40 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1049 | |
41 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1048 | |
42 | PROST Clement | 1998 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1043 | |
43 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1042 | |
44 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1041 | |
45 | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1039 | |
46 | UNVOAS Clement | 2000 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1033 | |
47 | PIRI Max | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1033 | |
48 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1031 | |
49 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1030 | |
50 | LACOUTURE Emerick | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1029 | |
51 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1028 | |
52 | MBUYI Clarence | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1028 | |
53 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1026 | |
54 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1025 | |
55 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1019 | |
56 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1009 | |
57 | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1004 | |
58 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1004 | |
59 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1004 | |
60 | DEBAR Killian | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:31:58 | 998 | |
61 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:31:62 | 995 | |
62 | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:72 | 989 | |
63 | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:73 | 989 | |
64 | LEVENISHTI Justin | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:73 | 989 | |
65 | BENKHOUCHA Arslan | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:31:80 | 985 | |
66 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:31:92 | 978 | |
67 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:96 | 976 | |
68 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:31:97 | 975 | |
69 | TOUTANT Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:32:11 | 967 | |
70 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:32:13 | 966 | |
71 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:32:16 | 964 | |
72 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:17 | 964 | |
73 | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:32:19 | 962 | |
74 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:32:27 | 958 | |
75 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:32:29 | 957 | |
76 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:32:40 | 951 | |
77 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:50 | 945 | |
78 | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:32:57 | 941 | |
79 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:32:72 | 933 | |
80 | LABDOUN Aurès | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:92 | 921 | |
81 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:33:01 | 916 | |
82 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:01 | 916 | |
83 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:33:25 | 903 | |
84 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:33:39 | 895 | |
85 | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:48 | 890 | |
86 | ARTIGNY Thibault | 2000 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:33:96 | 864 | |
87 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 848 | |
88 | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1206 | |
2 | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1201 | |
3 | DINNICHERT Romain | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1197 | |
4 | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1190 | |
5 | GOUTT Toomas | 1993 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1173 | |
6 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1143 | |
7 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1086 | |
8 | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1174 | |
2 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1153 | |
3 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1153 | |
4 | OUTTERS Florian | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1133 | |
5 | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1132 | |
6 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1108 | |
7 | JOSSERAND Mathieu | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1091 | |
8 | MARGUERON Alexis | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1086 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1084 | |
2 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1081 | |
3 | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1078 | |
4 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1075 | |
5 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1075 | |
6 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1069 | |
7 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1050 | |
8 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1028 |