Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:21:74 | 1209 | |
2 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:30:62 | 1083 | |
3 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:30:70 | 1082 | |
4 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:30:74 | 1082 | |
5 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:31:87 | 1066 | |
6 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:31:98 | 1065 | |
7 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:32:91 | 1052 | |
8 | LIORET Coralie | 2000 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 2:33:03 | 1050 | |
9 | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:33:59 | 1043 | |
10 | GENDRON Gabrielle | 1998 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:34:36 | 1032 | |
11 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 2:34:56 | 1030 | |
12 | GRESSET Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:63 | 1029 | |
13 | DEVILLE Louise | 1997 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:34:74 | 1027 | |
14 | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:35:02 | 1023 | |
15 | AUDRY Louise | 1999 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:35:28 | 1020 | |
16 | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:35:57 | 1016 | |
17 | LECLERC Sophie | 1992 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:35:95 | 1011 | |
18 | DAVID Louise | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:36:04 | 1010 | |
19 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:36:29 | 1007 | |
20 | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:36:83 | 999 | |
21 | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:36:98 | 997 | |
22 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:37:06 | 996 | |
23 | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:37:75 | 987 | |
24 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:38:13 | 982 | |
25 | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:38:33 | 980 | |
26 | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:38:91 | 972 | |
27 | GAFFNEY Katharine | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:38:99 | 971 | |
28 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:39:41 | 966 | |
29 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:39:53 | 964 | |
30 | GERARD Flore | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:39:76 | 961 | |
31 | GELY Marion | 1999 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:39:99 | 958 | |
32 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:07 | 957 | |
33 | BRAULT Inès | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:40:25 | 955 | |
34 | SANTAMARIA Ilona | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:40:34 | 953 | |
35 | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:41:46 | 939 | |
36 | KIEFFER Morgan | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:41:50 | 939 | |
37 | BECOURT Anais | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:58 | 938 | |
38 | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:41:64 | 937 | |
39 | BILLON-PIERRON Lisa | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:41:99 | 932 | |
40 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:42:23 | 929 | |
41 | SERENARI Emeline | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:42:54 | 925 | |
42 | NICOLAS Johann | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:42:59 | 925 | |
43 | ROUX Amandine | 2000 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:43:76 | 910 | |
44 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:43:85 | 909 | |
45 | AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:01 | 907 | |
46 | AUROUX Cyrielle | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:44:33 | 903 | |
47 | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:44:48 | 901 | |
48 | LOUTRE Laurène | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:44:49 | 901 | |
49 | ENCAOUA Keren | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:45:00 | 894 | |
50 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:45:34 | 890 | |
51 | TREGLIA Elisa | 1999 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:45:38 | 890 | |
52 | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:46:02 | 882 | |
53 | CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie | 1999 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:47:01 | 869 | |
54 | COUSIN Chloe | 1999 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:48:36 | 853 | |
55 | LABAN Melody | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:55:68 | 766 | |
56 | COUSO Justine | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | ASLIA Lydia | 2000 | TUNISIE | TUN | - | Disq. | |
58 | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:21:71 | 1209 | |
2 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:28:01 | 1119 | |
3 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:29:04 | 1105 | |
4 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:29:21 | 1103 | |
5 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:29:26 | 1102 | |
6 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:31:22 | 1075 | |
7 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:32:16 | 1062 | |
8 | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:32:93 | 1052 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRESSET Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:56 | 1057 | |
2 | GENDRON Gabrielle | 1998 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:33:66 | 1042 | |
3 | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:34:22 | 1034 | |
4 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:35:18 | 1021 | |
5 | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:35:98 | 1011 | |
6 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 2:36:84 | 999 | |
7 | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:40:22 | 955 | |
8 | AUDRY Louise | 1999 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:40:69 | 949 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:35:99 | 1011 | |
2 | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:36:79 | 1000 | |
3 | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:37:27 | 994 | |
4 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:92 | 972 | |
5 | GERARD Flore | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:38:94 | 972 | |
6 | BRAULT Inès | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:39:00 | 971 | |
7 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:39:41 | 966 | |
8 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:39:95 | 959 |