Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mercredi 11 Juin 2014 au Jeudi 12 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALSALL Francesca | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:28:12 | 1431 | |
2 | DAVIES Georgia | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:28:58 | 1401 | |
3 | PIRES DE MEDEIROS Etiene | 1991 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:28:72 | 1392 | |
4 | USTINOVA Daria-K | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:28:85 | 1384 | |
5 | QUIGLEY Lauren | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:28:89 | 1381 | |
6 | NIELSEN Mie Oestergaard | 1996 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:28:93 | 1378 | |
7 | PERIS MINGUET Mercedes | 1985 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:29:03 | 1372 | |
8 | URBANCZYK Aleksandra | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:29:27 | 1357 | |
9 | NAZIEBLO Klaudia | 1993 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:29:30 | 1355 | |
10 | FULLALOVE Jessica | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:29:42 | 1347 | |
11 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1347 | |
12 | DA ROCHA MARCE Duane | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:29:43 | 1347 | |
13 | NESTEROVA Margarita | 1989 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:29:53 | 1340 | |
14 | REYNOLDS Jamie | 1998 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:30:15 | 1301 | |
15 | GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk | 1995 | ISLANDE | ISL | 0:30:16 | 1301 | |
16 | LLOYD Jessica | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:30:19 | 1299 | |
17 | XU Huiyi | 1996 | CHINE | CHN | 0:30:40 | 1286 | |
18 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1285 | |
19 | TOMASHEVSKAIA Ekaterina | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:30:48 | 1281 | |
20 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1274 | |
21 | PRIKHODKO Irina | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:30:62 | 1272 | |
22 | MACMANUS Lisa | 1989 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:30:76 | 1264 | |
23 | BRO Sarah Weigant | 1996 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:30:78 | 1263 | |
24 | HOPE Lucy | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:30:90 | 1255 | |
25 | UPANNE Lotta | 1998 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:30:91 | 1255 | |
26 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1249 | |
27 | REMERSARO CORONEL Ines | 1992 | URUGUAY | URU | 0:31:06 | 1246 | |
28 | COSTA SCHMID Melani | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:31:09 | 1244 | |
29 | HIRVONEN Susanne | 1997 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:31:16 | 1239 | |
30 | LAUKKANEN Jenna | 1995 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:31:20 | 1237 | |
31 | TEIJONSALO Fanny | 1996 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:31:27 | 1233 | |
32 | STOFFEL Svenja | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:31 | 1230 | |
33 | LUCCAS Natalia | 1996 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:31:38 | 1226 | |
34 | KJAER Ingrid svan | 1998 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:31:76 | 1203 | |
35 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1194 | |
36 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1191 | |
37 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1191 | |
38 | LUUKKANEN Carita | 1996 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:32:19 | 1178 | |
39 | RANDLE Samantha | 1998 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:32:25 | 1174 | |
40 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1154 | |
41 | MORALES Jeannette | 1989 | MEXIQUE | MEX | 0:32:77 | 1144 | |
42 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:66 | 1092 | |
43 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:00 | 1073 | |
44 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:35 | 998 | |
45 | MORTE Roosa | 1999 | FINLANDE | FIN | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRES DE MEDEIROS Etiene | 1991 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:27:96 | 1441 | |
2 | DAVIES Georgia | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:27:98 | 1440 | |
3 | USTINOVA Daria-K | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:28:24 | 1423 | |
4 | QUIGLEY Lauren | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:28:39 | 1413 | |
5 | HALSALL Francesca | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:28:44 | 1410 | |
6 | NIELSEN Mie Oestergaard | 1996 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:28:48 | 1407 | |
7 | PERIS MINGUET Mercedes | 1985 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:28:49 | 1407 | |
8 | URBANCZYK Aleksandra | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:28:75 | 1390 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1390 | |
2 | NAZIEBLO Klaudia | 1993 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:29:21 | 1361 | |
3 | FULLALOVE Jessica | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:29:44 | 1346 | |
4 | DA ROCHA MARCE Duane | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:29:50 | 1342 | |
5 | XU Huiyi | 1996 | CHINE | CHN | 0:29:78 | 1325 | |
6 | NESTEROVA Margarita | 1989 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:29:81 | 1323 | |
7 | REYNOLDS Jamie | 1998 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:30:25 | 1295 | |
8 | LLOYD Jessica | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:30:75 | 1264 |