Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mercredi 11 Juin 2014 au Jeudi 12 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTTESEN Jeanette | 1987 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:24:86 | 1393 | |
2 | VANDERPOOL-WALLACE Arianna | 1990 | BAHAMAS | BAH | 0:24:86 | 1393 | |
3 | HALSALL Francesca | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:24:87 | 1392 | |
4 | COUGHLIN Natalie | 1982 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:25:15 | 1372 | |
5 | POPOVA Veronika | 1991 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:25:34 | 1359 | |
6 | BLUME Pernille | 1994 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:25:40 | 1355 | |
7 | ALSHAMMAR Therese | 1977 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:25:41 | 1354 | |
8 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1353 | |
9 | SMITH Amy | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:25:59 | 1341 | |
10 | HARKIN Sian | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:25:69 | 1334 | |
11 | BJOERNSEN Susann | 1993 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:25:99 | 1313 | |
12 | BAKLAKOVA Mariya | 1997 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:25:99 | 1313 | |
13 | GUY Rebecca | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:25:99 | 1313 | |
14 | MEILI Katie | 1994 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:26:05 | 1309 | |
15 | URBANCZYK Aleksandra | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:26:07 | 1308 | |
16 | SEPPALA Hanna-maria | 1984 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:26:14 | 1303 | |
17 | GALLARDO CARAPETO Fatima | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:26:18 | 1300 | |
18 | MCCARTHY Hannah | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:26:20 | 1299 | |
19 | MAREE Trudi | 1988 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:26:22 | 1298 | |
20 | LEVISEN Julie Larsen | 1997 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:26:23 | 1297 | |
21 | USTINOVA Daria-S | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:26:24 | 1296 | |
22 | TURNER Rebecca | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:26:25 | 1296 | |
23 | NESTEROVA Margarita | 1989 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:26:32 | 1291 | |
24 | THOMAS Noémie It Ting | 1996 | CANADA | CAN | 0:26:36 | 1288 | |
25 | MAINVILLE Arianne | 1994 | CANADA | CAN | 0:26:36 | 1288 | |
26 | DAVIES Georgia | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:26:36 | 1288 | |
27 | LIU Zhao | 1995 | CHINE | CHN | 0:26:49 | 1279 | |
28 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1276 | |
29 | ZHU Wenrui | 1990 | CHINE | CHN | 0:26:60 | 1272 | |
30 | JALLOW Mimosa | 1994 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:26:60 | 1272 | |
31 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1265 | |
32 | BARBER Eloise | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:26:74 | 1262 | |
33 | GALLAGHER Erin | 1998 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:26:79 | 1259 | |
34 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1257 | |
35 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1257 | |
36 | SIEBNER Keren | 1990 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:26:81 | 1257 | |
37 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:26:87 | 1253 | |
38 | MULLAKAEVA Daria | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:26:90 | 1251 | |
39 | SZTANDERA Dominika | 1997 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:26:93 | 1249 | |
40 | LEI On Kei | 1991 | MACAO | MAC | 0:26:96 | 1247 | |
41 | DIAMANTE Giovanna | 1997 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:26:97 | 1247 | |
42 | GALARZA Laura | 1993 | COLOMBIE | COL | 0:27:02 | 1243 | |
43 | MATOS Raquel | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:27:05 | 1241 | |
44 | LAUKKANEN Noora | 1993 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:27:16 | 1234 | |
45 | AVERELL Lauren | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:27:18 | 1233 | |
46 | TAN Chi Yan | 1994 | MACAO | MAC | 0:27:19 | 1232 | |
47 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:19 | 1232 | |
48 | O'BRIEN Shauna | 1994 | IRLANDE | IRL | 0:27:23 | 1229 | |
49 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1226 | |
50 | SILVENTOINEN Johanna | 1997 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:27:29 | 1225 | |
51 | NENONEN Sohvi | 1999 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:27:32 | 1223 | |
52 | REYNOLDS Jamie | 1998 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:27:33 | 1223 | |
53 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1222 | |
54 | GALVEZ SOLE Laura | 1995 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:27:34 | 1222 | |
55 | MAKINEN Anna | 1995 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:27:34 | 1222 | |
56 | QU Hongfei | 1993 | CHINE | CHN | 0:27:35 | 1221 | |
57 | LOEVBERG Marte | 1999 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:27:35 | 1221 | |
58 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1220 | |
59 | YANG Junxuan | 2002 | CHINE | CHN | 0:27:42 | 1217 | |
60 | MORTE Roosa | 1999 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:27:42 | 1217 | |
61 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1213 | |
62 | MOHR Vanessa | 1995 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:27:56 | 1207 | |
63 | OERITSLAND Hedda | 1999 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:27:65 | 1201 | |
64 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1201 | |
65 | SALAMATINA Valeria | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:27:82 | 1190 | |
66 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1189 | |
67 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1188 | |
68 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1185 | |
69 | HIRVONEN Susanne | 1997 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:28:07 | 1174 | |
70 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1172 | |
71 | SPANGBERG Adelia | 1999 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:28:16 | 1168 | |
72 | MC GLYNN India | 1994 | IRLANDE | IRL | 0:28:18 | 1167 | |
73 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1155 | |
74 | SCHOENMAKER Tatjana | 1997 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:28:36 | 1155 | |
75 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1152 | |
76 | HUETE OVIEDO Lidia | 1996 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:28:44 | 1150 | |
77 | MCLEOD Lindsay | 1995 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:28:45 | 1149 | |
78 | JONSDOTTIR Kolbrun | 1995 | ISLANDE | ISL | 0:28:62 | 1138 | |
79 | CHOI Weng Tong | 1996 | MACAO | MAC | 0:28:65 | 1136 | |
80 | STALLARD Jess | 1995 | IRLANDE | IRL | 0:28:71 | 1132 | |
81 | SANDRIN Mélanie | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1128 | |
82 | EYSTURDAL Victoria | 1996 | ILES FÉROÉ | FAR | 0:28:84 | 1124 | |
83 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1123 | |
84 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1116 | |
85 | EVANS Leah | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:29:11 | 1107 | |
86 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | |
87 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1008 | |
88 | LLOYD Jessica | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTTESEN Jeanette | 1987 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:24:40 | 1426 | |
2 | VANDERPOOL-WALLACE Arianna | 1990 | BAHAMAS | BAH | 0:24:69 | 1405 | |
3 | HALSALL Francesca | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:24:76 | 1400 | |
4 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1395 | |
5 | BLUME Pernille | 1994 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:24:86 | 1393 | |
6 | COUGHLIN Natalie | 1982 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:25:00 | 1383 | |
7 | ALSHAMMAR Therese | 1977 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:25:17 | 1371 | |
8 | POPOVA Veronika | 1991 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:25:39 | 1355 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH Amy | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:25:18 | 1370 | |
2 | HARKIN Sian | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:25:66 | 1336 | |
3 | GUY Rebecca | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:25:71 | 1333 | |
4 | BAKLAKOVA Mariya | 1997 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:25:77 | 1329 | |
5 | URBANCZYK Aleksandra | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:25:92 | 1318 | |
6 | MEILI Katie | 1994 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:25:92 | 1318 | |
7 | BJOERNSEN Susann | 1993 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:26:06 | 1309 | |
8 | SEPPALA Hanna-maria | 1984 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:26:21 | 1298 |