Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:16:70 | 1102 | |
2 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:16:80 | 1102 | |
3 | RISI Manuel | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:21:41 | 1063 | |
4 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:26:37 | 1023 | |
5 | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:28:26 | 1008 | |
6 | SOLDERMANN Cédric | 1989 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 4:29:41 | 999 | |
7 | LUPETTI Filippo | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:30:02 | 994 | |
8 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:30:52 | 990 | |
9 | SAIDI Mehdi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:30:52 | 990 | |
10 | CASAGRANDE Leonardo | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:32:82 | 972 | |
11 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:33:11 | 969 | |
12 | CIAVATTINI Shannon | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:34:31 | 960 | |
13 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 4:34:40 | 959 | |
14 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:34:65 | 957 | |
15 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:38:73 | 926 | |
16 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:39:02 | 923 | |
17 | BOULAY Adrien | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:39:46 | 920 | |
18 | DAIKHA Yanis | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:44:16 | 884 | |
19 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 4:45:30 | 876 | |
20 | SEBILLE Mehdi | 1998 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:45:95 | 871 | |
21 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:90 | 864 | |
22 | LE PORS Adrien | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:47:88 | 857 | |
23 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:48:85 | 850 | |
24 | POIRIER Virgile | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 4:51:61 | 830 | |
25 | FLAVENOT Laurent | 1965 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:55:69 | 800 | |
26 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 4:56:10 | 797 | |
27 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:56:96 | 791 | |
28 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:59:04 | 776 | |
29 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 5:01:17 | 762 | |
30 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 5:01:93 | 756 | |
31 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 5:02:14 | 755 | |
32 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:02:69 | 751 | |
33 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:02:75 | 751 | |
34 | MARION Alan | 1999 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 5:07:48 | 718 | |
35 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:07:73 | 717 | |
36 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:07:96 | 715 | |
37 | PRACHAR Maximilian | 2000 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 5:14:17 | 674 | |
38 | BOISSET Cyrille | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:18:15 | 648 | |
39 | MEZIANE Rayane | 2000 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 5:18:25 | 647 | |
40 | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 5:24:20 | 610 | |
41 | MOULY Baptiste | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 5:24:59 | 607 | |
42 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:26:74 | 594 | |
43 | CORBINEAU Paul | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 5:53:31 | 442 | |
44 | POLI Sebastien | 1982 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 6:29:17 | 272 | |
45 | NIVELET Arnaud | 1973 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | DOUSSET Elias | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |