Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOHAR MASTNAK Ernestina | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:35:84 | 1147 | |
2 | SKULI Mancha | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:36:89 | 1096 | |
3 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:37:23 | 1080 | |
4 | ATTILI Valentina | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:37:43 | 1071 | |
5 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:37:68 | 1059 | |
6 | MURPHY Anya | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:37:69 | 1059 | |
7 | DUMONT Mahona | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:37:77 | 1055 | |
8 | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:39:21 | 989 | |
9 | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:65 | 969 | |
10 | DRUI Emma | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:40:17 | 946 | |
11 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:40:38 | 937 | |
12 | CONCHE Lou | 1996 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:47 | 933 | |
13 | PINNA Asia | 2001 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:41:21 | 901 | |
14 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:41:26 | 898 | |
15 | HIPPOVA Sofia | 1999 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:41:27 | 898 | |
16 | BOUIX Amélie | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:41:45 | 890 | |
17 | OKASOVA Kristina | 2000 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:41:68 | 881 | |
18 | BENGOUFA PAPAMICHAIL Hana | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:42:07 | 864 | |
19 | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:42:22 | 858 | |
20 | DRUY Manon | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:42:32 | 853 | |
21 | AUTARD Gaëlle | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:42:48 | 847 | |
22 | HOFFMANN Melanie | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:42:79 | 834 | |
23 | FROMMER Zoé | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:42:94 | 828 | |
24 | KREGIEL Lucie | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:09 | 821 | |
25 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:43:18 | 818 | |
26 | HIRCHI Alexia | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:43:20 | 817 | |
27 | DEL RIO Coralie | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:43:41 | 808 | |
28 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:43:56 | 802 | |
29 | ZERROUK Eva | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:43:62 | 800 | |
30 | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:43:87 | 790 | |
31 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:44:09 | 781 | |
32 | LEFEVRE Camille | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:44:73 | 755 | |
33 | AUZOU Josephine | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:44:85 | 751 | |
34 | ********** ********** | 1963 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:44:86 | 750 | |
35 | AOUCHICHE Émma | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:44:98 | 746 | |
36 | BENIAAZA Nadia | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:45:20 | 737 | |
37 | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:45:20 | 737 | |
38 | JOND Agathe | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:45:43 | 728 | |
39 | VERSAVEAU Tiphaine | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:45:58 | 722 | |
40 | SADAOUI Saphia | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:45:74 | 716 | |
41 | DRAUT Julie | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:46:52 | 686 | |
42 | LAMBERT Macha | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:46:62 | 683 | |
43 | AMROUS Amira | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:47:17 | 662 | |
44 | SALVAN Perrine | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:47:23 | 660 | |
45 | LEMAIRE Lydia | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:47:41 | 653 | |
46 | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:47:56 | 648 | |
47 | DE PONNAT Jeanne | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:48:19 | 625 | |
48 | PRIEZ Julie | 2000 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | 0:48:29 | 621 | |
49 | BARAJAS Ana | 1973 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | FRA | 0:49:45 | 581 | |
50 | LANÇON Eugénie | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:49:98 | 562 | |
51 | SHABAN Sarah | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:50:58 | 542 | |
52 | MEHRI Nour-Serine | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:50:64 | 540 | |
53 | PODESTA Charlotte | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:52:17 | 490 | |
54 | MBEN Mia | 2005 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:54:24 | 427 | |
55 | FERNANA Ines | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:54:66 | 414 | |
56 | CHIHI Elena | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:55:01 | 404 | |
57 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:55:54 | 389 | |
58 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:58:62 | 307 | |
59 | CRAVE Olympia | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOHAR MASTNAK Ernestina | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:35:78 | 1150 | |
2 | ATTILI Valentina | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:36:73 | 1104 | |
3 | SKULI Mancha | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:37:11 | 1086 | |
4 | MURPHY Anya | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:37:55 | 1065 | |
5 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:37:64 | 1061 | |
6 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:38:23 | 1034 | |
7 | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:38:68 | 1013 | |
8 | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:75 | 1010 | |
9 | CONCHE Lou | 1996 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:34 | 983 | |
10 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:39:47 | 977 | |
11 | DRUI Emma | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:40:05 | 951 | |
12 | PINNA Asia | 2001 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:40:23 | 943 | |
13 | HIPPOVA Sofia | 1999 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:40:41 | 935 | |
14 | BOUIX Amélie | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:41:59 | 884 | |
15 | AUTARD Gaëlle | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:42:14 | 861 | |
16 | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:42:17 | 860 | |
17 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:42:21 | 858 | |
18 | DRUY Manon | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:42:97 | 826 | |
19 | ZERROUK Eva | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:43:33 | 812 | |
20 | HIRCHI Alexia | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:43:46 | 806 | |
21 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:44:11 | 780 | |
22 | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:44:24 | 775 | |
23 | LEFEVRE Camille | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:44:40 | 768 | |
24 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:44:70 | 757 | |
25 | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:44:73 | 755 | |
26 | ********** ********** | 1963 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:45:54 | 724 | |
27 | DE PONNAT Jeanne | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:47:66 | 644 | |
28 | SHABAN Sarah | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:49:13 | 592 | |
29 | MEHRI Nour-Serine | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:50:61 | 541 | |
30 | MBEN Mia | 2005 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:53:18 | 459 | |
31 | FERNANA Ines | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:55:91 | 379 | |
32 | CHIHI Elena | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |