Challenge Parisien Open - 3e Etape

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 10 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 11 Mai 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HUBER Kenny 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:56:87 1057
2 TOPOLANSKI Nathan 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:57:24 1044
3 MORVAN Léo 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:57:39 1039
4 MARQUAILLE Celestin 1996 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:58:37 1008
5 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:58:61 1000
6 LEBRETON Luc 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:58:86 992
7 PIRI Max 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:58:86 992
8 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:00:25 948
9 GILLET Theo 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:01:39 913
10 GARNIER-LATREILLE Julien 1996 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:01:48 910
11 CLAISSE Tanguy 1998 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:01:61 906
12 CHESTIER Paul 1998 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:02:78 871
13 ROUSSEL Victor 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:87 868
14 CARO Eliott 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:02:97 865
15 DELMAS Quentin 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:03:12 861
16 OLIVIÉ Nicolas 1997 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:03:52 849
17 LE QUENTREC Alexandre 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:03:52 849
18 PLAZANET Lucas 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:03:62 846
19 VUILLET Robin 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:04:01 834
20 LAVOINE Paul 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:04:22 828
21 BERTHELIER Axel 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:04:23 828
22 NOTHIAS Yanis 1997 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:04:32 825
23 BENKHOUCHA Arslan 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:05:03 805
24 HERLUC Yoann 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:05:58 789
25 SAIDI Mehdi 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:05:64 787
26 KHEIDRI Mohamed 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:06:20 772
27 DAMIAN Basile 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:06:26 770
28 ARDES Eliott 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:06:42 765
29 GYSEMBERG Thomas 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:06:44 765
30 RAMO Alexandre 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:06:83 754
31 OUMNIA Rayanne 1996 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:06:84 754
32 BELMAHI Badre 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:06:91 752
33 MIMIFIR Rayan 1995 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:07:03 748
34 MASBAHI Corentin 1998 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:07:27 742
35 BADROUCH Najah 1998 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:07:69 730
36 MAHOUT Simon 1998 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:08:03 721
37 MARTINEZ Pierre 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:08:10 719
38 COHEN Simon 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:08:45 709
39 AMSELLEM Benjamin 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:08:91 697
40 DELEPOUVE Thomas 1996 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:09:12 692
41 EDOO Omran 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:09:23 689
42 BELKHEIR Matteo 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:09:51 681
43 MOULY Baptiste 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:09:57 680
44 HERAULT Nicolas 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:09:59 679
45 CHIHI Yannis 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:09:76 675
46 CRISTOL Justin 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:10:41 658
47 BOURDIGNON Lucas 1999 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:10:81 647
48 ZEROUALI Bilal 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:11:18 638
49 RAGUENEAU Loris 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:11:23 636
50 DAHMOUL Adam 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:11:82 621
51 LELEUCH Malo 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:12:18 612
52 JEANCARD Evariste 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:12:81 597
53 MAIREY Maximilien 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:12:85 596
54 DALBAN Maximilien 1998 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:15:47 533
55 OLIVIER Franck 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:16:08 518
56 BOUFFARD Damir 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:17:10 495
57 ROTA Paolo 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:18:03 474
58 MAURIAL Gabriel 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:19:48 443
59 BAILLY Jules 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:20:88 414