2e Meeting Open Espoirs du CD 93

Régionale

MONTREUIL

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EGGIMANN Rudy 2001 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:30:88 931
2 VIE MAHE Tanguy 2001 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:86 878
3 BUGLER Enzo 2001 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:31:86 878
4 ROTH BELGRAND Mathis 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:32:87 825
5 LACQUEMENT Leo 2001 SO ROSNY FRA 0:33:47 795
6 SIMEANT Léo 2001 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:33:66 785
7 BENSIDHOUM Riadh 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:33:98 769
8 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:34:15 761
9 BOURSIER Merlin 2001 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:34:35 751
10 ESTEVES Axel 2001 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:34:39 749
11 BERREHILI Issam 2001 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:34:54 742
12 BELBACHIR Ahmed 2001 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:36:01 672
13 ICHOU Yassine 2002 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:36:12 667
14 IBDIN Samir 2001 ES STAINS FRA 0:36:18 664
15 DUCHEN Arthur 2001 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:36:64 643
16 GILLET Evan 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:36:74 639
17 CADROT Yoan 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:36:93 630
18 RABAH Nadjib 2001 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:37:17 619
19 THIBAUT Jules 2002 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:37:42 608
20 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:37:50 605
21 CHALENDAR Noé 2001 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:37:98 584
22 BENBEKHTI Fayçal 2001 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:38:28 571
23 LIU Dan-Li 2001 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:38:34 568
24 BELHADJ Yanis 2003 SO ROSNY FRA 0:38:49 562
25 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 ES STAINS FRA 0:38:67 554
26 HAMRA Malik 2001 AS BONDY FRA 0:38:98 541
27 HIDOINE Steven 2001 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:39:34 527
28 PONSODA Corentin 2001 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:39:47 521
29 FERCHICHI Samy 2004 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:39:60 516
30 FERCHICHI Rayane 2001 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:39:67 513
31 BELLAHCENE Bilel 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:39:72 511
32 ALVARADO Sylvain 2001 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:39:82 507
33 CHALENDAR Léo 2003 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:40:04 498
34 COLAT Matthieu 2001 ES STAINS FRA 0:40:37 485
35 GOMEZ Adam 2002 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA 0:40:49 480
36 GORLIER Enzo 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:40:99 461
37 SINZ Antoine 2003 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:41:10 457
38 BON COLOMBEL Quentin 2001 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 0:41:21 453
39 CHESNAIS Alexis 2004 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:41:40 445
40 TONG Léo 2002 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA 0:41:45 444
41 RATTE Lucas 2001 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:41:48 442
42 WARTELLE Julien 2003 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:41:51 441
43 REMY Tristan 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:42:80 394
44 DOS SANTOS Adrien 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:42:84 393
45 NAZIH Amine 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:43:31 376
46 ISSAHAR-ZADEH Stanislas 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:43:35 375
47 MAHON Aymeri 2003 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:43:92 355
48 PEYSSONNEL Aaron 2003 SO ROSNY FRA 0:44:03 352
49 LAUSDAT Romain 2003 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:44:07 350
50 HARRACH Zakaria 2003 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:44:07 350
51 EL HALLA Walid 2003 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:44:56 334
52 PAIS Thomas 2003 SO ROSNY FRA 0:44:69 330
53 AIT LARBI Lyes 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:44:77 327
54 TONG Hugo 2003 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA 0:44:89 323
55 PRISO Jean-Francois 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:45:37 308
56 SMAIL Illyane 2003 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:45:41 307
57 BENOUADFEL Ilyes 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:45:64 300
58 EL GHADOUANI Rayane 2001 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:45:71 298
59 FAURE Noa 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:46:15 284
60 FERT-BRILLON Luka 2002 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA 0:46:48 274
61 LAYMOUNI Hassan 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:47:05 258
62 COULIBALY Souleymane 2004 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:47:11 256
63 CHRISTINE Gabin 2004 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:47:20 253
64 GORLIER Ilan 2004 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:47:27 251
65 KEBLI Soulaymane 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:47:66 241
66 MAO Thélian 2002 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:47:94 233
67 BERREHILI Saber 2004 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:48:10 228
68 BERRAJAA Youness 2001 AS BONDY FRA 0:48:66 214
69 MARCHAND Théo 2004 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:48:90 207
70 HARRACH Mohammed 2005 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:48:98 205
71 BEN HAMOU Wassym 2004 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:49:26 198
72 AIT MOHAND Massinissa 2005 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:50:12 177
73 HELLOU Sidahmed 2002 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:50:13 177
74 ACQUIER Matteo 2004 US VAIRES FRA 0:53:48 106
75 DORLIN Karliss 2005 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:53:85 100
76 LARSONNEUR Arsène 2004 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:53:92 98
77 BOUALI Ryad 2003 SO ROSNY FRA 0:54:56 87
78 BOUALLEGUE Mohamed 2005 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:56:25 61
79 VILLA Alessandro 2003 US VAIRES FRA 0:56:40 59
80 OUDIHAT Danyl 2002 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:58:60 33
81 LEMAIRE Teo 2005 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:58:93 30
82 DORE Mikael 2004 NC MARVILLE FRA 0:59:60 23
83 ROMELUS Erwann 2005 NC MARVILLE FRA 1:00:02 20
84 ALTUNA CHABELNIK Alexandre 2004 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA - Disq.
85 BERTIN Sylvain 2004 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA - Disq.
86 BERUJEAU Tiago 2002 RSC MONTREUIL FRA - Disq.
87 SAGHRI Jassen 2004 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA - Disq.
88 MAHIOUT Owen 2002 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA - Disq.
89 BAKHEIT Raphael 2002 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA - Disq.
90 KHETABI Abdelkader 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA - Disq.
91 MAHBOUB Iliès 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA - Disq.
92 GORLIER Marvin 2005 AC VILLEPINTE FRA - Disq.
93 LAYMOUNI Riad 2005 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA - Disq.