2e Meeting Open Espoirs du CD 93

Régionale

MONTREUIL

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody 2001 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:44:78 1059
2 DESNOYERS Chloé 2001 CM LE BOURGET FRA 4:51:77 1007
3 MECHALI Jenna 2001 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 4:55:59 980
4 GARCIA Louise 2001 AS BONDY FRA 4:55:80 978
5 KEBDI Manel 2002 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA 5:13:56 855
6 AOUCHICHE Émma 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 5:14:76 847
7 BELLAHCENE Ines 2001 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 5:15:98 838
8 DORLIN Shellen 2002 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 5:15:99 838
9 BENLEKBIR Kahena 2002 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 5:19:19 817
10 DUMAS Salome 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 5:21:62 801
11 BELBACHIR Aliya 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 5:22:27 797
12 FOULON Noellia 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 5:22:53 795
13 MAKHLOUF Melissa 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 5:22:56 795
14 BLANCHARD Maelle 2001 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 5:23:01 792
15 BARRE Camille 2001 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 5:30:38 745
16 BERKANI Assia 2001 TREMBLAY AC FRA 5:33:60 725
17 LAITHIER Eva 2001 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 5:34:35 721
18 CORBEELS Capucine 2002 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 5:35:13 716
19 BEAUDEAU Lena 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 5:35:49 714
20 RAOUST Anna 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 5:39:54 689
21 AUTARD Gaëlle 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 5:42:09 674
22 ROUAULT Nolwenn 2001 USMA-ST-OUEN FRA 5:44:07 662
23 BERKANI Lina 2002 TREMBLAY AC FRA 5:44:25 661
24 SASSI Kenza 2001 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 5:44:32 660
25 GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea 2001 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 5:45:50 654
26 N'TARI Julianna 2002 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA 5:47:82 640
27 OFFREDI Ambre 2001 TREMBLAY AC FRA 5:50:89 622
28 NEMLAGHI Ramine 2001 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 5:51:13 621
29 RICHTER Julie 2002 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 5:55:80 594
30 GREZES BESSET Marianne 2002 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 5:58:16 581
31 DOS SANTOS Camille 2001 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 6:00:36 569
32 GUYCHARD Noelyne 2002 CM LE BOURGET FRA 6:00:87 566
33 GUEPPOIS Sandy 2002 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA 6:01:01 566
34 COUPET Louane 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 6:05:86 539
35 VERET Sarah 2001 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 6:07:04 533
36 POUGET Lauriane 2001 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 6:07:67 530
37 BACHA Fatna 2001 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 6:09:15 522
38 MOHRI COTTI Tara 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 6:09:32 521
39 PHAM Flora 2001 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 6:22:86 452
40 BANGANGA Tya 2001 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA 6:30:88 414
41 ROUSSEL Juliette 2002 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 6:36:80 387
42 ANDRADE PINHO Jessica 2002 CM LE BOURGET FRA 6:37:34 384
43 SMAIL Yasmine 2001 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 6:37:90 382
44 LAHNA Ines 2001 USMA-ST-OUEN FRA 6:42:80 360
45 CHEN Lisa 2002 AC BOBIGNY FRA 6:47:24 341
46 CERTAL Laetitia 2001 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 6:48:83 334
47 MOUSSOUNI Syrine 2002 AC BOBIGNY FRA 6:57:44 299
48 PINTIUTA Patricia 2001 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 7:05:44 268
49 SEHILI Darine 2002 USMA-ST-OUEN FRA 7:06:83 263
50 NADEAU Fanny 2001 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 7:08:61 256
51 KAOUANE Myriam 2002 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 7:12:42 243
52 MACREZ Salome 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 7:12:67 242
53 BENHAIM Clarisse 2002 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 7:23:93 203
54 SEHILI Amira 2002 USMA-ST-OUEN FRA 7:29:44 186
55 ETIENNE Camille 2002 AC BOBIGNY FRA 7:42:96 146
56 RAKI Maissa 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 8:10:11 80
57 GIRARDY Noemy 2001 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA - Disq.
58 CUVELIER Lelya 2002 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA - Disq.
59 CETINER Stella 2001 USM GAGNY FRA - Disq.
60 BENDRA Sara 2002 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA - Disq.
61 MARGUERON Julie 2001 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
62 TIROUFINE Sana 2001 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA - Disq.