2e Meeting Open Espoirs du CD 93

Régionale

MONTREUIL

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESNOYERS Chloé 2001 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:32:74 1145
2 PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody 2001 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:34:87 1025
3 GARCIA Louise 2001 AS BONDY FRA 0:35:44 993
4 MECHALI Jenna 2001 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:35:72 978
5 LAITHIER Eva 2001 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:36:54 934
6 KEBDI Manel 2002 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA 0:36:72 925
7 BELBACHIR Aliya 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:37:35 892
8 N'TARI Julianna 2002 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA 0:37:40 890
9 LAURENCE Oceane 2001 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:37:48 886
10 AUTARD Gaëlle 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:37:61 879
11 BEAUDEAU Lena 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:37:75 872
12 MOHRI COTTI Tara 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:37:85 867
13 KNOPF Elora 2002 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA 0:38:09 855
14 DORLIN Shellen 2002 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:38:13 853
15 RAOUST Anna 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:38:31 844
16 AOUCHICHE Émma 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:38:38 840
17 RICHTER Julie 2002 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:38:85 817
18 PASQUIER Agathe 2002 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:38:96 811
19 DOS SANTOS Camille 2001 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:38:99 810
20 PHAM Flora 2001 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:39:11 804
21 BENLEKBIR Kahena 2002 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 0:39:15 802
22 BARRE Camille 2001 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:39:26 797
23 AFONSO Eva 2003 ES STAINS FRA 0:39:50 785
24 DESBORDES Mila 2003 SO ROSNY FRA 0:39:80 771
25 DGAIMESH Yasmine 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:40:61 732
26 SASSI Kenza 2001 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:40:70 728
27 MARGUERON Julie 2001 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:40:72 727
28 OFFREDI Ambre 2001 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:40:73 727
29 FOULON Noellia 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:41:23 704
30 HUBER Sahra 2002 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:41:29 701
31 MICHELET Jeanne 2001 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:41:55 689
32 OUARTI Ilyana 2003 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:41:64 685
33 GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea 2001 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:41:82 677
34 GUEPPOIS Sandy 2002 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA 0:41:83 677
35 CHEN Lisa 2002 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:42:05 667
36 CORBEELS Capucine 2002 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:42:11 664
37 DUPONT Celine 2003 AS BONDY FRA 0:42:84 632
38 SAVARY Alice 2003 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:43:08 622
39 GIRARDY Noemy 2001 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:43:40 608
40 DUSSAUT Marie-Anais 2003 SO ROSNY FRA 0:43:46 605
41 LEFEVRE Léna 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:43:80 591
42 BANGANGA Tya 2001 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA 0:43:81 591
43 POUGET Lauriane 2001 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:43:83 590
44 MARECHAL Mathilde 2004 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:43:87 588
45 LOPES Diana 2002 AS BONDY FRA 0:44:16 576
46 ROUSSEL Juliette 2002 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:44:51 562
47 CERTAL Laetitia 2001 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:44:81 550
48 COUPET Louane 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:45:10 538
49 BERKANI Lina 2002 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:45:28 531
50 MOUSSOUNI Syrine 2002 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:45:86 508
51 NADEAU Fanny 2001 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:45:98 503
52 ALI CHERIF Anais 2002 NC MARVILLE FRA 0:46:09 499
53 OLIVIER Margot 2003 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:46:15 497
54 LOUZANI Imène 2003 NC MARVILLE FRA 0:46:30 491
55 AIT MAAMAR Lydia 2002 AS BONDY FRA 0:46:69 476
56 SMAIL Yasmine 2001 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:47:14 459
57 MUNS Fiona 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:47:14 459
58 DAHMANI Shaina 2001 ES STAINS FRA 0:47:24 456
59 VEGA DELGADO Lucy 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:47:28 454
60 BOUDADNE Camélia 2003 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:47:43 449
61 AIT MAAMAR Anais 2002 AS BONDY FRA 0:49:01 393
62 HAMADI Sirine 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:49:04 392
63 ABBADI Soraya 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:49:09 390
64 MACREZ Salome 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:49:71 369
65 RAKI Maissa 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:49:76 368
66 GOULLENCOURT Lea 2003 SO ROSNY FRA 0:49:77 367
67 DAVY Lili 2002 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:50:00 360
68 PHOMSOUPHA Julie 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:50:02 359
69 PEYSSONNEL Emma 2005 SO ROSNY FRA 0:50:26 351
70 SAIB Janna 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:50:48 344
71 BENHAIM Clarisse 2002 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:50:75 336
72 DELOZANNE Jad 2002 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:50:75 336
73 LACATUS Lara 2003 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:50:88 332
74 OLIVER Nina 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:52:09 295
75 BELKAHLA Maissane 2005 ES STAINS FRA 0:52:17 292
76 EL HALLA Jihane 2005 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:52:77 275
77 LEITE PEREIRA SILVA Marion 2004 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:52:82 274
78 BENBEKHTI Ines 2004 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:52:85 273
79 HARHOUZ Seham 2003 ES STAINS FRA 0:52:94 270
80 KOFFI Tyhanne 2004 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:53:14 264
81 ETIENNE Camille 2002 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:54:48 228
82 KAHWAJI Romy 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:54:89 218
83 GHERRAM Safia 2005 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:55:14 211
84 LEBAS Loriane 2005 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:55:55 201
85 CHARPENTIER Loane 2003 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:55:68 198
86 AYALOO Lina 2004 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 0:56:00 190
87 SITAYEB Iris 2005 ES STAINS FRA 0:56:74 173
88 CHAUVELOT Mathilde 2004 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 0:57:52 156
89 BELKACEMI Soumeyya 2003 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:57:78 150
90 BOUAKAZ Alya 2005 NC MARVILLE FRA 0:58:34 139
91 GOGNEAU Lena 2005 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:58:83 129
92 KEBLI Soumaya 2005 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:59:66 113
93 OUBRIK Ines 2002 ES STAINS FRA 1:00:31 102
94 ABDOU Thalya 2003 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA - Disq.
95 SADDOUKI Camelia 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA - Disq.
96 BENDRA Sara 2002 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA - Disq.
97 KORNIAT ABRAHAM Oceana 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA - Disq.
98 BELGACEM Isma 2001 AS BONDY FRA - Disq.
99 VERRECCHIA Louise 2003 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA - Disq.
100 MOUSSOUS Silya 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA - Disq.
101 RAMPHORT Serena 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA - Disq.
102 CUVELIER Lelya 2002 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA - Disq.
103 BELLAHCENE Ines 2001 AC VILLEPINTE FRA - Disq.