Interrégionale
SARTROUVILLE
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:07:09 | 1168 | |
2 | BOURGEOIS Hugo | 1989 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:10 | 1141 | |
3 | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:08:87 | 1120 | |
4 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:09:22 | 1111 | |
5 | CLEDIERE Antoine | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:09:41 | 1106 | |
6 | DALLE Thibault | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:10:48 | 1078 | |
7 | ROSSILLON Arthur | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:10:67 | 1073 | |
8 | BERNARD-MOES Antoine | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:89 | 1067 | |
9 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:11:24 | 1058 | |
10 | GILLE Martin | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:11:60 | 1049 | |
11 | DUHAMEL Antoine | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:13:01 | 1013 | |
12 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:13:26 | 1007 | |
13 | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:13:66 | 996 | |
14 | TALARMAIN Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:13:81 | 993 | |
15 | PEYROU Terence | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:13:96 | 989 | |
16 | SHEN Simon* | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:14:95 | 964 | |
17 | VISINE Baptiste | 1998 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:15:12 | 960 | |
18 | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:15:18 | 959 | |
19 | BOIDART Florent | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:15:57 | 949 | |
20 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:97 | 939 | |
21 | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:16:42 | 928 | |
22 | BARON Joris | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:16:49 | 927 | |
23 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:16:61 | 924 | |
24 | GHESQUIERE Hugo | 1998 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:17:13 | 911 | |
25 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:18:68 | 874 | |
26 | BLONDEAU Marc | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:18:90 | 869 | |
27 | BARITHEL Victor | 2000 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:20:14 | 840 | |
28 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:22:28 | 792 | |
29 | SYLVAIN Hugo | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:23:08 | 774 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:06:14 | 1194 | |
2 | BOURGEOIS Hugo | 1989 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:69 | 1152 | |
3 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:09:00 | 1117 | |
4 | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:09:32 | 1108 | |
5 | CLEDIERE Antoine | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:09:95 | 1092 | |
6 | ROSSILLON Arthur | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:10:68 | 1073 | |
7 | DALLE Thibault | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:10:98 | 1065 | |
8 | BERNARD-MOES Antoine | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:01 | 1064 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:10:89 | 1067 | |
2 | DUHAMEL Antoine | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:11:13 | 1061 | |
3 | GILLE Martin | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:12:11 | 1036 | |
4 | SHEN Simon* | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:12:70 | 1021 | |
5 | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:12:86 | 1017 | |
6 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:13:27 | 1006 | |
7 | PEYROU Terence | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:13:55 | 999 | |
8 | TALARMAIN Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:13:96 | 989 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:57 | 949 | |
2 | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:17:20 | 910 | |
3 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:17:61 | 900 | |
4 | BARITHEL Victor | 2000 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:18:34 | 882 | |
5 | BLONDEAU Marc | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:19:29 | 860 | |
6 | SYLVAIN Hugo | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:19:78 | 849 | |
7 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:20:90 | 823 |