Interrégionale
SARTROUVILLE
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 8:59:84 | 1072 | |
2 | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 9:13:85 | 1016 | |
3 | LE PAPE Gaël | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 9:19:45 | 994 | |
4 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 9:22:92 | 981 | |
5 | ALI ZOUBIR Rafik | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 9:25:54 | 971 | |
6 | SAIDI Mehdi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 9:26:37 | 967 | |
7 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 9:29:92 | 954 | |
8 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 9:31:35 | 948 | |
9 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 9:37:74 | 924 | |
10 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 9:40:11 | 916 | |
11 | HUCHET Guillaume | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 9:41:04 | 912 | |
12 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 9:45:44 | 896 | |
13 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 9:45:58 | 895 | |
14 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 9:48:01 | 886 | |
15 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 9:53:42 | 867 | |
16 | FRETARD Théo | 2000 | CN POISSY | FRA | 9:54:59 | 862 | |
17 | DUCHATEAU Valentin | 1997 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 9:57:23 | 853 | |
18 | CHERRIER Kylian | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 10:04:29 | 828 | |
19 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAYSSE Vincent | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 8:41:71 | 1146 | |
2 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 8:48:92 | 1116 | |
3 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 8:50:56 | 1109 | |
4 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 8:58:20 | 1078 | |
5 | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 9:06:40 | 1045 | |
6 | WAMSTER Antoine | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 9:15:73 | 1009 | |
7 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 9:28:04 | 961 |