Interrégionale
SARTROUVILLE
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:07:12 | 1192 | |
2 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:07:45 | 1183 | |
3 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:07:67 | 1176 | |
4 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:07:97 | 1168 | |
5 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:58 | 1122 | |
6 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:09:66 | 1120 | |
7 | NURY Audrey | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:10:65 | 1093 | |
8 | PLESEL Amazone | 1997 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:10:80 | 1089 | |
9 | VINCENT Amelie | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:11:04 | 1082 | |
10 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:11:41 | 1072 | |
11 | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:11:42 | 1072 | |
12 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:11:45 | 1071 | |
13 | BADELIER Constance | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:75 | 1063 | |
14 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:76 | 1062 | |
15 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:11:85 | 1060 | |
16 | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:11:93 | 1058 | |
17 | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:04 | 1055 | |
18 | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:12:08 | 1054 | |
19 | HELOIRE Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:47 | 1043 | |
20 | RIVARD Elisabeth | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:12:62 | 1039 | |
21 | GENDRON Gabrielle | 1998 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:12:63 | 1039 | |
22 | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:12:89 | 1032 | |
23 | DAVID Louise | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:12:90 | 1032 | |
24 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:13:02 | 1028 | |
25 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:46 | 1017 | |
26 | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:13:55 | 1014 | |
27 | BRICHE Sarah | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:13:86 | 1006 | |
28 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:13:94 | 1004 | |
29 | JARL-RIGHI Ellin | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:16 | 998 | |
30 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:14:20 | 997 | |
31 | GAFFNEY Katharine | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:14:30 | 994 | |
32 | ROUX Amandine | 2000 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:14:38 | 992 | |
33 | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:14:50 | 989 | |
34 | AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:60 | 987 | |
35 | DEVILLE Louise | 1997 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:14:72 | 983 | |
36 | LABAN Melody | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:15:12 | 973 | |
37 | CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie | 1999 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:15:26 | 969 | |
38 | GELY Marion | 1999 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:15:79 | 956 | |
39 | AUROUX Cyrielle | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:15:98 | 951 | |
40 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:09 | 948 | |
41 | BATAL Léna | 1999 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:16:55 | 936 | |
42 | LAVAIL Victoire | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:16:57 | 936 | |
43 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:16:78 | 930 | |
44 | BEAL Elodie | 1999 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:16:90 | 927 | |
45 | DUMONT Mahona | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:17:18 | 920 | |
46 | DESMAIZIERES Alix | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:17:38 | 915 | |
47 | ENCAOUA Keren | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:17:79 | 905 | |
48 | TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:18:43 | 889 | |
49 | TREGLIA Elisa | 1999 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:18:75 | 881 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:73 | 1203 | |
2 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:07:58 | 1179 | |
3 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:07:99 | 1167 | |
4 | NURY Audrey | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:08:37 | 1156 | |
5 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:08:47 | 1153 | |
6 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:09:58 | 1122 | |
7 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:98 | 1111 | |
8 | PLESEL Amazone | 1997 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:10:90 | 1086 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:10:12 | 1107 | |
2 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:10:46 | 1098 | |
3 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:11:08 | 1081 | |
4 | VINCENT Amelie | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:11:33 | 1074 | |
5 | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:11:37 | 1073 | |
6 | BADELIER Constance | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:40 | 1072 | |
7 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:14 | 1052 | |
8 | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:18 | 1024 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:11:73 | 1063 | |
2 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:12:32 | 1047 | |
3 | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:12:51 | 1042 | |
4 | DAVID Louise | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:13:04 | 1028 | |
5 | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:13:38 | 1019 | |
6 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:13:75 | 1009 | |
7 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:05 | 1001 | |
8 | JARL-RIGHI Ellin | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:23 | 996 |