Challenge Parisien open: 1re étape

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD Pierre-Elie 1995 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:27:58 1119
2 DESMARES Pablo 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:28:77 1049
3 MARQUAILLE Celestin 1996 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:28:83 1046
4 ALIX Pierre 1995 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:29:21 1024
5 KEREKES Adam 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:29:66 998
6 OUMNIA Rayanne 1996 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:29:91 984
7 DJURIC Dario 1998 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:30:11 973
8 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:41 957
9 PLOIX Adrien 1999 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:30:65 943
10 GELLY Antoine 1998 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:79 936
11 NOTHIAS Yanis 1997 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:06 921
12 LOCATI Renaud 1988 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:53 896
13 DELMAS Quentin 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:31:93 874
14 JAY Hugo 1994 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:31:95 873
15 ENCAOUA Noam 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:02 870
16 HERAULT Nicolas 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:32:56 841
17 BERIS Axel 1998 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:32:63 838
18 HERLUC Yoann 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:32:74 832
19 DOREAU Julien 1998 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:33:41 798
20 CARO Eliott 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:33:46 795
21 LHUILLLERY Nicolas 1998 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:33:66 785
22 CHESTIER Paul 1998 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:34:16 760
23 KHEIDRI Mohamed 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:34:17 760
24 LE QUENTREC Alexandre 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:34:51 743
25 DELEPOUVE Thomas 1996 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:34:80 729
26 BERTHELIER Axel 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:35:00 720
27 ZEROUALI Bilal 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:35:22 709
28 BELKHEIR Matteo 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:35:31 705
29 LELEUCH Malo 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:35:43 699
30 RAMO Alexandre 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:35:76 684
31 AHIZOUNE Marwane 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:35:82 681
32 MASBAHI Théo 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:36:95 629
33 AMSELLEM Benjamin 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:36:95 629
34 RAGUENEAU Loris 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:37:74 594
35 MIMIFIR Rayan 1995 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:38:25 572
36 MAURIAL Gabriel 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:38:41 565
37 BOUSSON Leo 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:38:66 555
38 EDOO Omran 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:38:88 546
39 LECACHEUX Mael 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:39:91 503
40 DAUTRICHE Arnaud 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:40:75 470
41 MOREL FOURRIER Thibault 1998 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:42:14 418
42 OLIVIER Franck 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:46:09 286
43 MAINGUY Nathan 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
44 DEVILLE Adrien 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
45 BENKHOUCHA Arslan 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.
46 VUILLET Robin 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
47 LOPEZ Emir 1996 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
48 SAMSON Théophile 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.