Challenge Parisien open: 1re étape

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE RE Louis-Michel 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:68 1081
2 SAMSON Marc-Antoine 1998 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:34:51 985
3 SAMSON Théophile 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:13 953
4 OUMNIA Rayanne 1996 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:35:22 949
5 MARQUAILLE Celestin 1996 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:35:70 925
6 TOUTANT Antoine 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:89 915
7 REMOND Arthur 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:37:84 822
8 HERLUC Yoann 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:37:91 818
9 ANDRE Pierre 1981 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:38:22 804
10 LHUILLLERY Nicolas 1998 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:38:88 774
11 LAVOINE Paul 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:38:98 769
12 CONVERT Clement 1981 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:39:26 757
13 HAY Paul 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:39:36 752
14 LOPEZ Emir 1996 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:39:53 745
15 KHEIDRI Mohamed 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:39:53 745
16 RAMO Alexandre 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:40:64 696
17 MARTINEZ Pierre 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:40:72 693
18 LENOIR Guillaume 1997 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:41:01 680
19 ROTA Paolo 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:41:03 679
20 MARIEZ Jean-yves 1963 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:41:10 676
21 AHIZOUNE Marwane 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:41:42 663
22 DELEPOUVE Thomas 1996 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:41:63 654
23 RAGUENEAU Loris 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:41:96 640
24 LELEUCH Malo 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:44:05 557
25 PERROCHON Pascal 1967 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:44:49 540
26 LECACHEUX Mael 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:46:18 478
27 MOREL FOURRIER Thibault 1998 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:46:33 473
28 EDOO Omran 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:47:03 448
29 DAHMOUL Adam 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:47:19 443
30 KOTTIS Andréas 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:51:16 317
31 BAILLY Jules 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:53:23 260
32 DAUTRICHE Arnaud 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
33 DEVILLE Adrien 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
34 PLAZANET Emmanuel 1963 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
35 COUDRAY Gilles 1955 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
36 VUILLET Robin 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
37 MAMAN Jérémie 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
38 MAINGUY Nathan 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.