Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:08:01 | 1192 | |
2 | RENARD Cédric | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:11:74 | 1136 | |
3 | BEI Steve | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:12:46 | 1125 | |
4 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:13:40 | 1111 | |
5 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:13:95 | 1103 | |
6 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:14:40 | 1096 | |
7 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:14:41 | 1096 | |
8 | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:21:96 | 988 | |
9 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:24:79 | 949 | |
10 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:26:42 | 927 | |
11 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:27:54 | 912 | |
12 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:28:35 | 901 | |
13 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:32:47 | 848 | |
14 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:32:94 | 841 | |
15 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:28 | 837 | |
16 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:35:12 | 814 | |
17 | KIRILLOV Viacheslav | 1998 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:38:96 | 766 | |
18 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:41 | 736 | |
19 | GOULARD Clement | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:42:41 | 724 | |
20 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:43:28 | 714 | |
21 | BESSEMOULIN Vincent | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:46:23 | 679 | |
22 | AUFORT Valentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:50:26 | 634 | |
23 | CHAMPION Victorien | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:51:77 | 617 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:07:51 | 1200 | |
2 | BEI Steve | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:10:78 | 1150 | |
3 | RENARD Cédric | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:10:79 | 1150 | |
4 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:11:26 | 1143 | |
5 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:12:30 | 1127 | |
6 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:15:54 | 1080 | |
7 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:19:08 | 1029 | |
8 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:20:41 | 1010 | |
9 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:20:56 | 1008 | |
10 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:25:47 | 940 | |
11 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:30:09 | 878 | |
12 | KIRILLOV Viacheslav | 1998 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:89 | 868 | |
13 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:63 | 858 | |
14 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:32:15 | 852 | |
15 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:97 | 803 | |
16 | GOULARD Clement | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:36:33 | 799 | |
17 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:42:55 | 723 | |
18 | AUFORT Valentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:43:32 | 713 | |
19 | CHAMPION Victorien | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:46:41 | 677 | |
20 | BESSEMOULIN Vincent | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:47:47 | 665 |