Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 17:33:50 | 1028 | |
2 | BOUVIER Kevin | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 17:33:54 | 1028 | |
3 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 17:48:57 | 998 | |
4 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 17:53:41 | 989 | |
5 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 18:04:56 | 967 | |
6 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 18:08:35 | 959 | |
7 | BODIER Renaud | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 18:15:47 | 946 | |
8 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 18:17:08 | 942 | |
9 | BERTRAND Julyan | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 18:21:97 | 933 | |
10 | BECHET Tommy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 18:29:24 | 919 | |
11 | HANTRAYE Adrien | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 18:30:79 | 916 | |
12 | CHIABRANDO Lucas | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 18:36:84 | 905 | |
13 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 18:37:87 | 903 | |
14 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 19:03:03 | 856 | |
15 | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 19:03:04 | 856 | |
16 | JAYET Zakari | 2000 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 19:12:76 | 838 | |
17 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 19:13:02 | 838 | |
18 | LOYER David | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 19:38:67 | 792 | |
19 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 19:42:89 | 784 | |
20 | GOULARD Clement | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 20:15:02 | 729 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 15:42:82 | 1263 | |
2 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 16:18:48 | 1185 | |
3 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 16:25:75 | 1169 | |
4 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 16:47:27 | 1124 | |
5 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 16:51:28 | 1115 | |
6 | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 17:02:35 | 1092 | |
7 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 17:08:26 | 1080 | |
8 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 17:53:90 | 988 | |
9 | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 18:06:99 | 962 | |
10 | BESSEMOULIN Vincent | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 18:33:93 | 910 |