Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:20:47 | 1071 | |
2 | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:23:89 | 1043 | |
3 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 4:26:69 | 1020 | |
4 | LEGRAND Florian | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:27:73 | 1012 | |
5 | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:29:10 | 1001 | |
6 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:29:41 | 999 | |
7 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:31:08 | 985 | |
8 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:31:29 | 984 | |
9 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 4:32:77 | 972 | |
10 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:32:94 | 971 | |
11 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | SARTHE | FRA | 4:35:91 | 947 | |
12 | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:36:20 | 945 | |
13 | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:37:16 | 938 | |
14 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 4:37:76 | 933 | |
15 | BESSEMOULIN Vincent | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:37:77 | 933 | |
16 | CROUET Alexis | 1995 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 4:38:25 | 929 | |
17 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:38:85 | 925 | |
18 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:38:90 | 924 | |
19 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 4:39:00 | 924 | |
20 | BESSON Axel | 1998 | SARTHE | FRA | 4:39:51 | 920 | |
21 | ALLICHON Yann | 1996 | SARTHE | FRA | 4:40:04 | 916 | |
22 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 4:40:30 | 914 | |
23 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:42:51 | 897 | |
24 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 4:43:10 | 892 | |
25 | DUBEY Samuel | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:43:78 | 887 | |
26 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:43:99 | 886 | |
27 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 4:44:45 | 882 | |
28 | GONNORD Maxence | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:44:85 | 879 | |
29 | HANTRAYE Adrien | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:45:20 | 877 | |
30 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 4:45:83 | 872 | |
31 | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:52 | 867 | |
32 | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:46:55 | 867 | |
33 | CHASSIER Pierre-Alexandre | 1996 | SARTHE | FRA | 4:47:28 | 861 | |
34 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 4:47:56 | 859 | |
35 | CHAMPION Victorien | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 4:48:04 | 856 | |
36 | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:48:11 | 855 | |
37 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 4:48:19 | 855 | |
38 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:48:60 | 852 | |
39 | CONTAL Joffrey | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:48:66 | 851 | |
40 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:49:52 | 845 | |
41 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 4:50:08 | 841 | |
42 | LACROIX Augustin | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 4:51:16 | 833 | |
43 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:51:47 | 831 | |
44 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:51:51 | 830 | |
45 | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 4:52:16 | 826 | |
46 | ARCHAMBAULT Geoffrey | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:52:47 | 823 | |
47 | BARBIER Romain | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:52:67 | 822 | |
48 | PIGENET Valentin | 1999 | SARTHE | FRA | 4:53:13 | 818 | |
49 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:53:87 | 813 | |
50 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:54:87 | 806 | |
51 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 4:55:12 | 804 | |
52 | RIOU Killian | 1998 | SARTHE | FRA | 4:55:44 | 802 | |
53 | MORVAN Gabriel | 1997 | SARTHE | FRA | 4:56:06 | 797 | |
54 | NIGUET Baptiste | 1996 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 4:56:31 | 796 | |
55 | BEDUNEAU Alexis | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:56:31 | 796 | |
56 | RIAD Samy | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:58:20 | 782 | |
57 | PETIT Thibaut | 1995 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 4:58:37 | 781 | |
58 | GOULARD Clement | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:00:20 | 768 | |
59 | LOYER David | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 5:00:77 | 764 | |
60 | HEMONT Quentin | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 5:01:60 | 759 | |
61 | JAYET Zakari | 2000 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 5:02:76 | 750 | |
62 | PILLON Vincent | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 5:03:84 | 743 | |
63 | CHATELAIN Luc | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 5:04:31 | 740 | |
64 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 5:05:86 | 729 | |
65 | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | SARTHE | FRA | 5:06:86 | 722 | |
66 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 5:07:79 | 716 | |
67 | MARC Gabin | 1998 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 5:08:16 | 714 | |
68 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 5:09:72 | 703 | |
69 | CARON Arthur | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 5:09:99 | 701 | |
70 | LANGER Malo | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 5:13:08 | 681 | |
71 | DORSEUIL Mathieu | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 5:19:48 | 639 | |
72 | AUFORT Valentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 5:21:08 | 629 | |
73 | DE WILDE Alban | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 5:22:48 | 620 | |
74 | AZOU Mickaël | 1994 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 5:24:42 | 608 | |
75 | RENARD-STUMPP Benjamin | 1998 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 5:25:15 | 604 | |
76 | WALLART William | 1998 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 5:26:40 | 596 | |
77 | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 5:26:63 | 595 | |
78 | MORIN Raphaël | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 5:34:89 | 545 | |
79 | PERBAL Mathieu | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:03:51 | 1216 | |
2 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:04:04 | 1211 | |
3 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:15:06 | 1116 | |
4 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:18:16 | 1090 | |
5 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:21:40 | 1063 | |
6 | BODIER Renaud | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:23:03 | 1050 | |
7 | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 4:28:76 | 1004 | |
8 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 4:29:29 | 1000 | |
9 | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 4:29:90 | 995 | |
10 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:32:33 | 975 |