Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Nationale

MONTLUCON

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASASREALES Tom 2001 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:65 1052
2 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:10 1026
3 ADAM Quentin 2001 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:11 1025
4 GUERIN Thomas 2001 CN LE MANS FRA 0:31:64 994
5 BARONI Clement 2001 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:31:70 991
6 JODIN Matéo 2001 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:90 979
7 PASTULA Kacper 2001 ES VITRY FRA 0:32:03 972
8 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:04 971
9 GODEFROID Louis 2001 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:32:12 966
10 COCCORDANO Aubin 2001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:32:17 964
11 GAUTIER Arthur 2001 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:18 963
12 MATUSZAK Leo 2001 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:32:19 962
13 BIDARD Clément 2001 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:32:19 962
14 GILBERT Mathias 2001 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:32:29 957
15 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:32:36 953
16 PAUPARDIN Guillaume 2001 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:32:39 951
17 RIO Thomas 2001 CN CANNES FRA 0:32:40 951
18 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:32:40 951
19 GUIOUBLY Yannis 2001 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:40 951
20 DONZ Nicolas 2001 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA 0:32:41 950
21 ROUX Romain 2001 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:32:42 949
22 TENDENG Paul-Alexis 2001 EN TOURS FRA 0:32:43 949
23 CARPENTIER Aymeric 2001 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:32:50 945
24 MILLE Thomas 2001 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:32:52 944
25 MARIE Valerian 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:32:53 943
26 FRECHOSO Alexandre 2001 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:32:55 942
27 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:32:70 934
28 AITKACI Carl 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:83 926
29 SAGNES Hugo 2001 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:83 926
30 CLEMENT Paul 2001 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:95 920
31 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:32:96 919
32 DECAIX Corentin 2001 MONT-DORE NATATION FRA 0:32:97 919
33 ZEINATY Paul 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:33:00 917
34 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:33:01 916
35 ROUX Guillaume 2001 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:33:05 914
36 LANDRE Mathys 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:15 909
37 EGGIMANN Rudy 2001 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:33:20 906
38 DURAND Keanu 2001 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:33:21 905
39 COLOMBO Pierre 2001 SA VERDUN FRA 0:33:22 905
40 KLEIN Robin 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:33:23 904
41 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:33:24 904
42 ELIE Loris 2001 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:33:34 898
43 DURIEZ Tom 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:33:35 898
44 FERRAKH Farès 2001 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:33:36 897
45 NEDELEC Colin 2002 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:33:39 895
46 LAFFITE Evan 2001 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:33:41 894
47 DANDELEUX Lucas 2001 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:33:44 893
48 MERCURY Anthony 2001 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:33:46 892
49 MOREAU Maxime 2001 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:33:50 889
50 OUMESSAOUD Massyle 2001 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:54 887
51 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:33:56 886
52 RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent 2001 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:33:61 883
53 BUGLER Enzo 2001 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:33:61 883
54 MARINACCE François 2001 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:33:67 880
55 DROGO Louis 2001 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET FRA 0:33:73 877
56 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:33:74 876
57 AITAMAI Hivaiki 2001 TAHITI TAH 0:33:77 875
58 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:79 874
59 FORESTIER Romain 2001 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:33:84 871
60 LETHUMIER Romain 2001 SENS NATATION FRA 0:33:85 870
61 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA 0:33:86 870
62 PALMIE Hubert 2001 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:33:91 867
63 HUGEL Joakim 2001 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:33:93 866
64 SAVIGNAC Hugo 2001 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:33:96 864
65 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:33:97 864
66 CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran 2001 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:33:97 864
67 MONTIGNY Morgan 2002 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA 0:33:98 863
68 SITTER David 2001 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:34:00 862
69 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:01 862
70 MUSART Adrien 2002 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:34:06 859
71 MAHMANDAR Rémy 2001 TROYES ON FRA 0:34:08 858
72 PALFRAY Léo 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:34:09 857
73 LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules 2001 CN POISSY FRA 0:34:09 857
74 WAHART Louis 2001 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:34:09 857
75 PONSADA Lucas 2001 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:34:12 856
76 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:34:13 855
77 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:34:15 854
78 EVRARD Léo 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:34:19 852
79 LENOIR Julien 2001 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:34:24 849
80 CHAMPROBERT Heindrick 2001 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:34:34 844
81 RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime 2001 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:34:38 842
82 HENON-HILAIRE Tom 2001 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:34:41 840
83 ROTH BELGRAND Mathis 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:34:42 840
84 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:34:43 839
85 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:34:44 839
86 TRINEZ Corentin 2002 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:34:45 838
87 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:34:47 837
88 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:34:48 837
89 TARCILE Quentin 2001 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:34:53 834
90 RICHARD Robin 2001 CN NOYON FRA 0:34:57 832
91 LOMON Mathis 2001 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 0:34:59 831
92 OUNOUGHI Ihsane 2001 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:34:59 831
93 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:34:71 824
94 BOURDON Thomas 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:34:71 824
95 MAALEL Riwen 2002 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:34:71 824
96 AERNOUT Arthur 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:34:72 824
97 CHERTIER Guilhem 2001 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:34:76 822
98 ABILY Antoine 2001 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:34:76 822
99 BORG Fabio 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:83 818
100 ROGER Ivan 2001 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:34:86 817
101 ZACHELIN Anaïque 2001 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:34:90 814
102 MOUSEL Alexis 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:90 814
103 ANJOLRAS Alexandre 2002 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:34:91 814
104 NICOLAS Yohan 2001 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:34:93 813
105 FERRAOUN Charef 2001 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:34:97 811
106 SANANIKONE Théodore 2001 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:34:98 810
107 COLLIN Pablo 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:98 810
108 BURY Alexandre 2001 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:34:99 810
109 LOUINEAU Eliot 2002 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA 0:35:05 807
110 PEYRONNET Paul 2001 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:35:08 805
111 JENIN Thomas 2001 US TOUL FRA 0:35:10 804
112 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:35:11 803
113 ABDELJELIL Romain 2001 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:35:16 801
114 CAMUS Loïc 2001 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:35:20 799
115 ROCHE-GUYOTON Maxence 2001 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:35:21 798
116 BARRE Corentin 2002 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:35:30 794
117 GUILLAMIN Tom 2002 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:35:32 793
118 MALLEVAES Charles 2001 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:35:33 792
119 FLEURY Steven 2001 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:35:35 791
120 PLAZA Swann 2001 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:35:40 788
121 BONNAL Lucas 2001 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:35:43 787
122 LE MEUR Victor 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:35:46 785
123 PICOCHE Louis 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:35:48 784
124 TAVERNIER Ismaël 2001 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:35:48 784
125 GIROUX Andréas 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:35:57 780
126 BERNOT Titouan 2002 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:35:59 779
127 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:35:63 777
128 GUINOT Théo 2001 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:35:73 772
129 BARRY Aron 2002 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:35:74 771
130 KLEIN Hugo 2002 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:35:84 766
131 MASSOT Joan 2002 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:35:85 765
132 BOUDJEMA Adam 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:35:87 764
133 THENU Maxime 2002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:35:91 762
134 ABDALLAH Shad-Victor 2001 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:35:96 760
135 BELAILI Rayan 2002 ES VITRY FRA 0:35:98 759
136 PON Marius 2001 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:35:98 759
137 LECLERCQ Benoît 2001 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:35:99 758
138 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 EN CAEN FRA 0:35:99 758
139 VANMOEN Romain 2002 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:36:04 756
140 ANTOINE Thibault 2001 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:36:12 752
141 CRÉTÉ François 2001 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:36:21 747
142 MARCHER Lucas 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:24 746
143 DAMOUR Guillaume 2001 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 0:36:26 745
144 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:36:60 728
145 PORTAL Alex 2002 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:36:63 726
146 DEBRIL Marin 2002 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:36:68 724
147 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:36:70 723
148 DALVERNY Yanis 2002 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:36:71 722
149 ROUCHOUSE Paul 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:36:92 712
150 REICHEL Alexandre 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:93 712
151 VAROQUIER Mathieu 2002 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:36:93 712
152 BUISSON Luca 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:96 710
153 MARCHAND Léon 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:36:99 709
154 LIV Thomas 2002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:37:12 702
155 BATRIN Lucas 2002 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:37:48 685
156 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:37:52 683
157 IABASSENE Safy 2002 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:38:03 659
158 MALAC Seïfiann 2002 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:38:60 632
159 AMARA Othman 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.