Régionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:56:31 | 1235 | |
2 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1220 | |
3 | PEMA Pelden | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:83 | 1189 | |
4 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:57:94 | 1186 | |
5 | OLTEAN Alexandre | 1996 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1173 | |
6 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1168 | |
7 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1167 | |
8 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:58:69 | 1163 | |
9 | DESCAMPS Quentin | 1989 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:59:01 | 1154 | |
10 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 0:59:19 | 1149 | |
11 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1142 | |
12 | NOIRBENT Guillaume | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1142 | |
13 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:59:73 | 1133 | |
14 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1131 | |
15 | PETIT Ludovic | 1989 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:59:79 | 1131 | |
16 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:85 | 1129 | |
17 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1129 | |
18 | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:34 | 1115 | |
19 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1114 | |
20 | LE GARREC Antonin | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1114 | |
21 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1106 | |
22 | HADDADI Méziane | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:00:77 | 1102 | |
23 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1102 | |
24 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1095 | |
25 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:01:29 | 1087 | |
26 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:30 | 1087 | |
27 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1086 | |
28 | ARONDEL Quentin | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1082 | |
29 | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1070 | |
30 | FRANCHE Romain | 1995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1059 | |
31 | HUBER Kenny | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1057 | |
32 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1050 | |
33 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1041 | |
34 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1040 | |
35 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1036 | |
36 | VOISIN Dylan | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1030 | |
37 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1028 | |
38 | MBUYI Clarence | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1027 | |
39 | OUKAKI Arezki | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1025 | |
40 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1022 | |
41 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1015 | |
42 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1005 | |
43 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:04:59 | 995 | |
44 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:04:64 | 993 | |
45 | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:71 | 991 | |
46 | TOUTANT Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:72 | 991 | |
47 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:05:02 | 983 | |
48 | BATTNER Simon | 1999 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:05:02 | 983 | |
49 | HORTH Dyklan | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:05:11 | 980 | |
50 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:05:39 | 973 | |
51 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:05:74 | 963 | |
52 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:05:76 | 963 | |
53 | GRANAL Sébastien | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:05:89 | 959 | |
54 | MARC Clément | 1997 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:06:31 | 948 | |
55 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:06:38 | 946 | |
56 | ZYBERAJ Akil | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:67 | 938 | |
57 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:93 | 931 | |
58 | PEREIRA Thomas* | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:06:99 | 930 | |
59 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:07:54 | 915 | |
60 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:07:54 | 915 | |
61 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:08:46 | 891 | |
62 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:99 | 877 | |
63 | VRIGNON Arnaud | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:20 | 872 | |
64 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:43 | 866 | |
65 | RATANDRA Eliot | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:09:73 | 858 | |
66 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:10:05 | 850 | |
67 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:10:18 | 847 | |
68 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:10:79 | 832 | |
69 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:62 | 811 | |
70 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:97 | 802 | |
71 | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:72 | 784 | |
72 | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:82 | 734 | |
73 | TATI Hakim | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:15:85 | 709 | |
74 | BENKHOUCHA Arslan | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:15:93 | 708 | |
75 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:18:45 | 650 | |
76 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:19:52 | 627 | |
77 | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:70 | 580 | |
78 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:23:71 | 539 | |
79 | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:56:69 | 1224 | |
2 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1205 | |
3 | PEMA Pelden | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1198 | |
4 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1197 | |
5 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:57:73 | 1192 | |
6 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1187 | |
7 | OLTEAN Alexandre | 1996 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1186 | |
8 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1183 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCAMPS Quentin | 1989 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1169 | |
2 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:44 | 1141 | |
3 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:59:45 | 1141 | |
4 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 0:59:47 | 1140 | |
5 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1132 | |
6 | PETIT Ludovic | 1989 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:59:80 | 1131 | |
7 | NOIRBENT Guillaume | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:00 | 1124 | |
8 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:31 | 1116 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1079 | |
2 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1059 | |
3 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1050 | |
4 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:70 | 992 | |
5 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:04:72 | 991 | |
6 | TOUTANT Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:87 | 987 | |
7 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:05:28 | 976 | |
8 | BATTNER Simon | 1999 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:06:28 | 949 |