Régionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 16:54:36 | 1109 | |
2 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 17:01:94 | 1093 | |
3 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 17:10:01 | 1076 | |
4 | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 17:21:24 | 1053 | |
5 | RATANDRA Eliot | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 17:29:14 | 1037 | |
6 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 17:29:48 | 1036 | |
7 | FERREIRA Jocelyn | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 17:39:72 | 1016 | |
8 | HANTRAYE Adrien | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 17:40:37 | 1015 | |
9 | LE PAPE Gaël | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 17:44:14 | 1007 | |
10 | SAIDI Mehdi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 17:46:11 | 1003 | |
11 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 17:51:49 | 992 | |
12 | NIGUET Baptiste | 1996 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 17:56:07 | 983 | |
13 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 17:59:74 | 976 | |
14 | FABRE Thomas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 18:15:16 | 946 | |
15 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 18:16:84 | 943 | |
16 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 18:18:93 | 939 | |
17 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 18:28:88 | 920 | |
18 | SIPOS Adrien | 1996 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 18:30:88 | 916 | |
19 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 18:41:35 | 896 | |
20 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 18:43:13 | 893 | |
21 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 19:04:20 | 854 | |
22 | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 19:05:52 | 851 | |
23 | ABDELOUAHAB Samy | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 19:08:64 | 846 | |
24 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 19:10:27 | 843 | |
25 | DORSEUIL Mathieu | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 19:13:80 | 836 | |
26 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 20:04:55 | 747 | |
27 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 20:42:61 | 683 | |
28 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 20:45:06 | 679 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE SA DOURADO Aurelien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 16:01:65 | 1222 | |
2 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 16:22:52 | 1176 | |
3 | LE GARREC Antonin | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 16:24:44 | 1172 | |
4 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 16:57:53 | 1102 | |
5 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 16:57:95 | 1101 | |
6 | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 17:12:54 | 1071 | |
7 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 17:20:97 | 1054 | |
8 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 17:37:28 | 1021 |