Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:57:29 | 1167 | |
2 | CHAREYRE Etienne | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:57:92 | 1157 | |
3 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:58:43 | 1148 | |
4 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:01:27 | 1099 | |
5 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:01:39 | 1097 | |
6 | LECOMTE Adrien | 1991 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:01:55 | 1095 | |
7 | NOIRBENT Guillaume | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:01:80 | 1091 | |
8 | DE SA DOURADO Aurelien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:02:12 | 1085 | |
9 | BRACHET Alan | 1998 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 2:02:36 | 1081 | |
10 | MAYER KUSTERER Roland | 1990 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 2:03:06 | 1070 | |
11 | PROUVOST Amaury | 1996 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:03:24 | 1067 | |
12 | NGUYEN Thierry | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:03:36 | 1065 | |
13 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:03:56 | 1061 | |
14 | SCHNEIDER Quentin | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 2:03:72 | 1059 | |
15 | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 2:03:91 | 1055 | |
16 | WORETH Amaury | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:04:01 | 1054 | |
17 | GENEVOIS Tim | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:04:37 | 1048 | |
18 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:04:64 | 1044 | |
19 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:04:80 | 1041 | |
20 | BOUBEKEUR Billel | 1996 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:05:37 | 1032 | |
21 | LEGER Pierre | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:05:41 | 1031 | |
22 | FROGET Emmanuel | 1993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:05:44 | 1030 | |
23 | PIRES Mathieu | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:05:57 | 1028 | |
24 | BOIDART Florent | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:05:66 | 1027 | |
25 | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:05:68 | 1027 | |
26 | DUCHATEAU Valentin | 1997 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 2:06:22 | 1018 | |
27 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:06:40 | 1015 | |
28 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:06:57 | 1012 | |
29 | GALLO Antoine | 1996 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:06:95 | 1006 | |
30 | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:07:25 | 1001 | |
31 | PIRI Max | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:07:35 | 1000 | |
32 | BLOOM Franck | 1993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:07:49 | 997 | |
33 | RODRIGUES DA SILVA Nicolas | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:07:53 | 997 | |
34 | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:07:63 | 995 | |
35 | GARNIER-LATREILLE Julien | 1996 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:07:78 | 993 | |
36 | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:07:84 | 992 | |
37 | TOUQUET Valentin | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:07:87 | 991 | |
38 | LAGORIO Thibaud | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:07:97 | 990 | |
39 | JODON Pierre | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:11 | 987 | |
40 | PUJOL-SIWANE Raphael | 1994 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:08:13 | 987 | |
41 | GROS Alexy | 1995 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:56 | 980 | |
42 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:08:60 | 980 | |
43 | DUBEY Samuel | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:08:80 | 976 | |
44 | KEREKES Adam | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:08:99 | 973 | |
45 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:09:21 | 970 | |
46 | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:09:25 | 969 | |
47 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:09:59 | 964 | |
48 | PETIT Josselin | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:09:62 | 963 | |
49 | KEO Rama | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:09:65 | 963 | |
50 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:09:76 | 961 | |
51 | BASTIAO Matéo | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:09:99 | 958 | |
52 | HANINI Alexis | 1991 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:99 | 958 | |
53 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:10:11 | 956 | |
54 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:10:75 | 946 | |
55 | POULAIN Arthur | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:10:79 | 945 | |
56 | TETARD Brian | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:10:97 | 942 | |
57 | GUERVENO Josselin | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:11:05 | 941 | |
58 | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:11:22 | 938 | |
59 | RACINE Johann | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:11:28 | 938 | |
60 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:11:33 | 937 | |
61 | OLLIER Alexandre | 1994 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:11:60 | 933 | |
62 | PERIGAUD Stanislas | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:11:61 | 932 | |
63 | DAIKHA Yanis | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:11:71 | 931 | |
64 | HERNANDEZ Emiliano | 1998 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:11:86 | 929 | |
65 | SAYAPHOMMY Yang-remy | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:12:02 | 926 | |
66 | EL MTILI Oussama | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:12:08 | 925 | |
67 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:12:24 | 923 | |
68 | BEN SAAD Alexandre | 1998 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:12:35 | 921 | |
69 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:12:56 | 918 | |
70 | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:12:57 | 918 | |
71 | DUHARD Erwann | 1999 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:12:70 | 916 | |
72 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:12:86 | 913 | |
73 | DE RE Louis-Michel | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:12:95 | 912 | |
74 | ALIX Pierre | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:13:05 | 910 | |
75 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:13:10 | 909 | |
76 | FERREIRA Jocelyn | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:13:11 | 909 | |
77 | MARC Clément | 1997 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:13:14 | 909 | |
78 | MORISSE Mathieu | 1998 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:13:16 | 909 | |
79 | BERNARD Thomas | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:13:22 | 908 | |
80 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:13:37 | 905 | |
81 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:13:40 | 905 | |
82 | HAZEVIS Gaétan | 1996 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:13:46 | 904 | |
83 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:13:47 | 904 | |
84 | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 2:13:51 | 903 | |
85 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:13:52 | 903 | |
86 | JAMAR Florian | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:13:61 | 902 | |
87 | NIGUET Baptiste | 1996 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:13:74 | 900 | |
88 | MONIER Alexandre | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:14:21 | 893 | |
89 | CALVARIN Paul-Lou | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:14:27 | 892 | |
90 | BARDET Killian | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:14:70 | 885 | |
91 | SIPOS Adrien | 1996 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 2:14:73 | 885 | |
92 | VALENZA Dylan | 1997 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:15:18 | 878 | |
93 | LEBRE Nicolas | 1994 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 2:15:25 | 877 | |
94 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:15:41 | 874 | |
95 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:15:59 | 872 | |
96 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:15:62 | 871 | |
97 | MANTEL Simon | 1997 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:15:64 | 871 | |
98 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:15:69 | 870 | |
99 | CHERRIER Kylian | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:15:80 | 869 | |
100 | RIBEIRO Yoann | 1997 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:15:88 | 867 | |
101 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:15:95 | 866 | |
102 | POMMEREAU Maxime | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:15:98 | 866 | |
103 | MERLE Hugo | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:03 | 865 | |
104 | PLOYAERT Clery | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:16:08 | 864 | |
105 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:16:26 | 862 | |
106 | HUCHET Guillaume | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:16:60 | 857 | |
107 | DESMOLIN Basile | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:16:84 | 853 | |
108 | BENCHEDERROU Yanis | 1999 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:16:85 | 853 | |
109 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:16:87 | 853 | |
110 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:16:89 | 852 | |
111 | ZERHOUNI Elies | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:17:06 | 850 | |
112 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:12 | 849 | |
113 | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:17:33 | 846 | |
114 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:17:65 | 841 | |
115 | FRETARD Théo | 2000 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:17:97 | 837 | |
116 | LEGRAND Axel | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:18:15 | 834 | |
117 | HO Ly-Nam | 1999 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:18:90 | 823 | |
118 | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:19:02 | 821 | |
119 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:19:73 | 811 | |
120 | GOULARD Clement | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:19:98 | 807 | |
121 | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:20:16 | 805 | |
122 | MARY David | 2000 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:20:22 | 804 | |
123 | OUSTRY Julien | 1988 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 2:20:27 | 803 | |
124 | QUEILLE Mathis | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:21:00 | 793 | |
125 | METOIS Florent | 1997 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 2:21:13 | 791 | |
126 | MAGUERRE Thomas | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:21:54 | 785 | |
127 | FAURE Hugo | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:77 | 782 | |
128 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:21:79 | 781 | |
129 | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:21:94 | 779 | |
130 | LE PORS Adrien | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:23:09 | 763 | |
131 | FABRE Thomas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:25 | 761 | |
132 | TROUVE Théo | 2000 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:84 | 753 | |
133 | KHALFA Gaël | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:24:08 | 749 | |
134 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:75 | 740 | |
135 | POIRIER Virgile | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:25:18 | 734 | |
136 | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:75 | 713 | |
137 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:27:06 | 708 | |
138 | FOURCART Alexandre | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:50 | 703 | |
139 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:27:65 | 701 | |
140 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:28:16 | 694 | |
141 | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:28:33 | 691 | |
142 | TATI Hakim | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:29:03 | 682 | |
143 | CLEMENTE Mattieu | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:85 | 671 | |
144 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:30:15 | 667 | |
145 | ROBIN William | 2000 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:31:32 | 652 | |
146 | MALATRE Sacha | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:31:91 | 645 | |
147 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:32:51 | 637 | |
148 | LITRE Martin | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
149 | ZYBERAJ Akil | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
150 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
151 | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
152 | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. |