Meeting de Paris d'Automne

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 19 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2013

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUSSART Gaëtan 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:17:95 1081
2 BOU Florian 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:18:50 1072
3 PICART Arnaud 1990 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 2:20:92 1036
4 RABIER Corentin 1998 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:21:78 1024
5 ROUAULT Martin 1998 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:23:08 1005
6 COLOMBO Lucas 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:25:17 975
7 PEYROU Terence 2000 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:28:02 935
8 PIRI Max 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:28:14 933
9 ARONDEL Quentin 1997 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 2:29:47 915
10 MEZZOUGHI Yacine 1996 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 2:29:88 909
11 VERGNE Matthieu 2000 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:30:47 901
12 BESCHERON Simon 1999 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:32:13 878
13 NIN Charles 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:33:12 865
14 BLONDEAU Marc 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:34:48 847
15 VALLIN Louis 1999 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:35:89 828
16 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:38:22 798
17 DONOT Christophe 1986 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:40:28 772
18 GAILLART Baptiste 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:40:51 769
19 GYSEMBERG Thomas 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:43:72 729
20 BENKHOUCHA Arslan 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:46:83 691
21 PAWLICKI Dylan 2000 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 2:47:47 683
22 BIDAUT Florian 2000 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:48:14 675
23 OLIVIÉ Nicolas 1997 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:48:86 667
24 NOTHIAS Yanis 1997 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:49:77 656
25 CHESTIER Paul 1998 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:49:95 654
26 ARDES Eliott 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:50:09 652
27 ANCEL Aymeric 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:50:40 649
28 NASCIMENTO Diego 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:51:69 634
29 CARO Eliott 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:51:81 632
30 GELLY Romain 1996 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:51:87 632
31 SAUV Arthur 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:53:38 614
32 LE QUENTREC Alexandre 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:55:10 595
33 HERAULT Nicolas 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:56:07 584
34 AZOULAY Anthony 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:57:54 568
35 PLAZANET Lucas 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:57:75 566
36 COHEN Simon 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:58:13 562
37 MARION Luca 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:58:65 556
38 DOUSSET Elias 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:00:60 535
39 LELEUCH Malo 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 3:02:78 513
40 MOULY Baptiste 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 3:09:01 450
41 BELKHEIR Matteo 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:10:27 438
42 BOURDIGNON Lucas 1999 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 3:15:61 389
43 MASBAHI Théo 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 3:23:90 318
44 MOREL FOURRIER Thibault 1998 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:35:49 230
45 MAMAN Jérémie 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
46 SAMSON Théophile 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
47 SAMSON Marc-Antoine 1998 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
48 MANTEL Simon 1997 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
49 GHAZI Mehdi-Osmane 1996 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
50 MAINGUY Nathan 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
51 LHUILLLERY Nicolas 1998 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.