Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 28 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:06:59 | 1145 | Interregional |
2 | VESELINOVIC Jovana | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:06:76 | 1140 | Interregional |
3 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:07:01 | 1133 | Interregional |
4 | SUY Sorya | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:17 | 1128 | Interregional |
5 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:07:24 | 1126 | Interregional |
6 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:39 | 1122 | Interregional |
7 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:07:49 | 1119 | Interregional |
8 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1089 | Interregional |
9 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:95 | 1078 | Interregional |
10 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:09:06 | 1075 | Interregional |
11 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:10 | 1074 | Interregional |
12 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:09:20 | 1071 | Interregional |
13 | RICHERT Gabrielle | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:23 | 1070 | Interregional |
14 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:09:70 | 1057 | Interregional |
15 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1056 | Interregional |
16 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:09:99 | 1049 | Interregional |
17 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:20 | 1043 | Interregional |
18 | DEVILLE Louise | 1997 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:10:31 | 1040 | Interregional |
19 | HALTALI Anissa | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:10:50 | 1035 | Interregional |
20 | LE DUFF Nolwenn | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:10:93 | 1023 | Interregional |
21 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:11:20 | 1016 | Interregional |
22 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:11:26 | 1014 | Interregional |
23 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:11:50 | 1008 | Interregional |
24 | BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:65 | 1004 | Interregional |
25 | HURTADO Aurore | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:11:86 | 998 | Regional |
26 | MARAULT Manon | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:12:27 | 987 | Regional |
27 | MICHELET Valentine | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:12:55 | 980 | Regional |
28 | PHAN Patricia | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:68 | 976 | Regional |
29 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:12:82 | 972 | Interregional |
30 | MONNEHAY Alicia | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:13:14 | 964 | Regional |
31 | DAULCLE Lindsay | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:22 | 962 | Interregional |
32 | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:13:40 | 957 | Interregional |
33 | TRAMIER Juliette | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:13:80 | 947 | Regional |
34 | BOULIDARD Léana | 1998 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:13:94 | 943 | Regional |
35 | HAVARD Morgane | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:13:99 | 942 | Regional |
36 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:14:23 | 935 | Regional |
37 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:14:51 | 928 | Regional |
38 | KORBENDAU Perrine | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:14:56 | 927 | Regional |
39 | PHANVILAY Soukphaphone | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:14:62 | 925 | Regional |
40 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:14:69 | 923 | Regional |
41 | COUGOUREUX Brunhilde | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:79 | 921 | Regional |
42 | RAEPSAET Flore | 1999 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:14:89 | 918 | Regional |
43 | BEAL Elodie | 1999 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:14:98 | 916 | Regional |
44 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:15:16 | 911 | Regional |
45 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:15:56 | 901 | Regional |
46 | CURIEL Annabelle | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:15:59 | 900 | Regional |
47 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:02 | 889 | Regional |
48 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:12 | 887 | Regional |
49 | PINCIROLI Marine | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:16:73 | 871 | Regional |
50 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:16:78 | 870 | Regional |
51 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:17:56 | 851 | Regional |
52 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:18:07 | 838 | Departemental |
53 | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:14 | 836 | Departemental |
54 | AZAOU Nadia | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:21:64 | 752 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:06:23 | 1155 | Interregional |
2 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:06:30 | 1153 | Interregional |
3 | VESELINOVIC Jovana | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:06:34 | 1152 | Interregional |
4 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:06:37 | 1151 | Interregional |
5 | SUY Sorya | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:54 | 1147 | Interregional |
6 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:07:19 | 1128 | Interregional |
7 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:59 | 1116 | Interregional |
8 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:93 | 1051 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:50 | 1119 | Interregional |
2 | RICHERT Gabrielle | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:33 | 1095 | Interregional |
3 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:09:52 | 1062 | Interregional |
4 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:52 | 1062 | Interregional |
5 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:09:63 | 1059 | Regional |
6 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1056 | Interregional |
7 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:03 | 1048 | Interregional |
8 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1044 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHAN Patricia | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:85 | 1026 | Interregional |
2 | BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:14 | 1018 | Interregional |
3 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:11:36 | 1012 | Interregional |
4 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:11:39 | 1011 | Interregional |
5 | MICHELET Valentine | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:12:11 | 991 | Interregional |
6 | DAULCLE Lindsay | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:85 | 972 | Interregional |
7 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:13:27 | 961 | Interregional |
8 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:13:70 | 949 | Interregional |