Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 20 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 21 Avril 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:20:03 | 1050 | |
2 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:20:36 | 1045 | |
3 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:20:44 | 1044 | |
4 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:21:44 | 1029 | |
5 | COLOMBO Jules | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:21:44 | 1029 | |
6 | BRINITZER Alexander | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:22:51 | 1013 | |
7 | GHAZI Mehdi-Osmane | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:23:28 | 1002 | |
8 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:23:79 | 995 | |
9 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:24:16 | 989 | |
10 | PIRI Max | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:24:55 | 984 | |
11 | GRANDE Nicolas | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:28:14 | 933 | |
12 | ALIX Pierre | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:28:16 | 933 | |
13 | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:29:57 | 913 | |
14 | SHEN Simon* | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:30:59 | 899 | |
15 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:30:71 | 898 | |
16 | BLONDEAU Marc | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:32:12 | 878 | |
17 | SAIDI Mehdi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:33:45 | 861 | |
18 | DUBEY Samuel | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 2:33:77 | 856 | |
19 | MANTEL Simon | 1997 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:34:55 | 846 | |
20 | BATTNER Simon | 1999 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:34:72 | 844 | |
21 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:34:96 | 840 | |
22 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:35:35 | 835 | |
23 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:35:79 | 830 | |
24 | LE PORS Adrien | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:39:71 | 779 | |
25 | PASQUIER Arthur | 1997 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:41:74 | 753 | |
26 | MOFFEN Wilfried | 1992 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:52:34 | 626 | |
27 | CLAISSE Tanguy | 1998 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:53:23 | 616 | |
28 | KHEIDRI Mohamed | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:54:31 | 604 | |
29 | HERAULT Nicolas | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:56:93 | 575 | |
30 | RIFF Anton | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:58:51 | 558 | |
31 | PROST Ewen | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:59:75 | 544 | |
32 | MAHOUT Simon | 1998 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 3:06:10 | 479 | |
33 | DE ARRIBA Florent | 1981 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 3:09:82 | 443 | |
34 | SCHMITT Louis | 1990 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 3:24:90 | 310 | |
35 | BERIS Axel | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | SAMSON Marc-Antoine | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |