Nationale
RENNES
Du Mardi 09 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERRASZTO Evelyn | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:13:79 | 1327 | Elite |
2 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:14 | 1262 | Elite |
3 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:19:17 | 1246 | Elite |
4 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:19:28 | 1245 | Elite |
5 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:36 | 1244 | Elite |
6 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:20:50 | 1227 | Interregional |
7 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:20:91 | 1221 | National |
8 | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:93 | 1206 | National |
9 | MARINETTE Caroline | 1994 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:09 | 1204 | Interregional |
10 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:23:48 | 1184 | Interregional |
11 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:78 | 1179 | Interregional |
12 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:23:80 | 1179 | National |
13 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:15 | 1174 | National |
14 | VOLPILHAC Noémie | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:24:51 | 1169 | Interregional |
15 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:24:69 | 1166 | National |
16 | DELCOURT Lucia | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:43 | 1156 | Interregional |
17 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:25:53 | 1154 | Interregional |
18 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:25:84 | 1150 | Interregional |
19 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:27:07 | 1133 | Interregional |
20 | TEREBO Emma | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:27:55 | 1126 | Interregional |
21 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:29:73 | 1095 | Interregional |
22 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:29:99 | 1092 | Interregional |
23 | NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:31:32 | 1074 | Interregional |
24 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERRASZTO Evelyn | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:11:19 | 1367 | Elite |
2 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:17 | 1321 | Elite |
3 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:15:94 | 1295 | Elite |
4 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:12 | 1292 | Elite |
5 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:25 | 1245 | Elite |
6 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:19:46 | 1242 | Elite |
7 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:20:92 | 1221 | Interregional |
8 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:66 | 1210 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:04 | 1308 | Elite |
2 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:13 | 1262 | Elite |
3 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:20:00 | 1234 | Interregional |
4 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:22:43 | 1199 | National |
5 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:22:54 | 1197 | Interregional |
6 | VOLPILHAC Noémie | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:22:95 | 1191 | Interregional |
7 | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:49 | 1141 | Interregional |
8 | DELCOURT Lucia | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:27:49 | 1127 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERRASZTO Evelyn | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:11:19 | 1367 | Elite |
2 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:72 | 1283 | Elite |
3 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:17:45 | 1272 | Elite |
4 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:18:91 | 1250 | Elite |
5 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:91 | 1236 | National |
6 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:56 | 1211 | National |
7 | MARINETTE Caroline | 1994 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:73 | 1180 | Interregional |
8 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:24:14 | 1174 | National |