Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMOT Rémy | 1987 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:11:11 | 1186 | |
2 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:12:34 | 1166 | |
3 | TABOGA Vincent | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:14 | 1138 | |
4 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:19 | 1138 | |
5 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:17:38 | 1089 | |
6 | CLEDIERE Antoine | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:18:06 | 1079 | |
7 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:18:62 | 1071 | |
8 | SARAZIN Léo | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:19:38 | 1059 | |
9 | POTIER Hugo | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:62 | 1056 | |
10 | GONCALVES Alexandre | 1995 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:21:81 | 1023 | |
11 | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:83 | 1023 | |
12 | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:22:94 | 1007 | |
13 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:83 | 966 | |
14 | BRINITZER Alexander | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:27:13 | 947 | |
15 | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:27:26 | 945 | |
16 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 2:27:95 | 936 | |
17 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:28:11 | 934 | |
18 | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:28:39 | 930 | |
19 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:57 | 927 | |
20 | DELOUVEE Edwin | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:67 | 912 | |
21 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:30:93 | 895 | |
22 | LE PAPE Gaël | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:02 | 893 | |
23 | ROUBY Theo | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:31:54 | 886 | |
24 | ANDRE Baptiste | 1998 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:32:01 | 880 | |
25 | HAZEVIS Gaétan | 1996 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:89 | 868 | |
26 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:37:52 | 807 | |
27 | FRIH Naim | 1998 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 2:37:89 | 802 | |
28 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMOT Rémy | 1987 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:12:17 | 1169 | |
2 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:13:44 | 1149 | |
3 | TABOGA Vincent | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:49 | 1103 | |
4 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:17:59 | 1086 | |
5 | SARAZIN Léo | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:18:43 | 1073 | |
6 | CLEDIERE Antoine | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:19:27 | 1061 | |
7 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:19:77 | 1053 | |
8 | POTIER Hugo | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:89 | 1052 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:07 | 1034 | |
2 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:48 | 1028 | |
3 | GONCALVES Alexandre | 1995 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:22:62 | 1012 | |
4 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:39 | 944 | |
5 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:29:34 | 916 | |
6 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:30:98 | 894 | |
7 | LE PAPE Gaël | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:21 | 891 | |
8 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRE Baptiste | 1998 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:32:19 | 878 | |
2 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:33:45 | 861 | |
3 | FRIH Naim | 1998 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 2:36:54 | 820 |