Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1240 | |
2 | THORAL Alexis | 1987 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1223 | |
3 | DESCAMPS Quentin | 1989 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1202 | |
4 | PELTZER Wladimir | 1993 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1197 | |
5 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1180 | |
6 | DARCHY Sébastien | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1171 | |
7 | LOIZON Damien | 1990 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1169 | |
8 | OLTEAN Alexandre | 1996 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:97 | 1156 | |
9 | BOUBEKEUR Riad | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1156 | |
10 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1154 | |
11 | PEMA Pelden | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1147 | |
12 | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:23 | 1140 | |
13 | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1129 | |
14 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1129 | |
15 | CIANELLI Gabriel | 1996 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1125 | |
16 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1124 | |
17 | HENRI Malcom | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1124 | |
18 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1123 | |
19 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1122 | |
20 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1120 | |
21 | HADDADI Méziane | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1118 | |
22 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1116 | |
23 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1114 | |
24 | SARAZIN Léo | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1114 | |
25 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1109 | |
26 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1107 | |
27 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1104 | |
28 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1100 | |
29 | LECLERC Jordan | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1096 | |
30 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1096 | |
31 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1095 | |
32 | BIDOU Simon | 1996 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1095 | |
33 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1092 | |
34 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1089 | |
35 | MAILLARD Thomas | 1993 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1081 | |
36 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1074 | |
37 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1070 | |
38 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1067 | |
39 | GONCALVES Alexandre | 1995 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1065 | |
40 | SALYERES Samuel | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1063 | |
41 | BOUDON Jean-Sébastien | 1995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1058 | |
42 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1042 | |
43 | MARC Clément | 1997 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1040 | |
44 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1032 | |
45 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1028 | |
46 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1017 | |
47 | OUKAKI Arezki | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1013 | |
48 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1009 | |
49 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1007 | |
50 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1006 | |
51 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1002 | |
52 | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:29:69 | 997 | |
53 | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 995 | |
54 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:29:79 | 991 | |
55 | BATTNER Simon | 1999 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:30:03 | 978 | |
56 | STEINER Adrien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 973 | |
57 | ROSSILLON Arthur | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:30:30 | 963 | |
58 | TOUTANT Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:68 | 942 | |
59 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:30:92 | 929 | |
60 | SPERA Fabio | 1998 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 875 | |
61 | COLLIGNON Ludovic | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:32:21 | 860 | |
62 | FRIH Naim | 1998 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:32:43 | 848 | |
63 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1240 | |
2 | DESCAMPS Quentin | 1989 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1229 | |
3 | THORAL Alexis | 1987 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1221 | |
4 | LOIZON Damien | 1990 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1209 | |
5 | PELTZER Wladimir | 1993 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1198 | |
6 | OLTEAN Alexandre | 1996 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1171 | |
7 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1153 | |
8 | DARCHY Sébastien | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:37:69 | 596 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1157 | |
2 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:26:97 | 1156 | |
3 | BOUBEKEUR Riad | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1153 | |
4 | PEMA Pelden | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1145 | |
5 | CIANELLI Gabriel | 1996 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1125 | |
6 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1114 | |
7 | HENRI Malcom | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1097 | |
8 | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:33:51 | 793 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1133 | |
2 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1124 | |
3 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1109 | |
4 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
5 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1086 | |
6 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1066 | |
7 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1043 | |
8 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:89 | 986 |