Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:36:25 | 1187 | |
2 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:41:68 | 1145 | |
3 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:42:32 | 1140 | |
4 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:45:20 | 1118 | |
5 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:47:27 | 1103 | |
6 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:48:32 | 1095 | |
7 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:49:93 | 1083 | |
8 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:50:56 | 1078 | |
9 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 4:51:72 | 1070 | |
10 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 4:52:87 | 1061 | |
11 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:53:34 | 1058 | |
12 | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:55:32 | 1043 | |
13 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:58:87 | 1017 | |
14 | LOGGHE Anthony | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 4:59:22 | 1015 | |
15 | TEBBAL Benali | 1988 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 4:59:68 | 1011 | |
16 | DUBOIS Victor | 1997 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 5:02:91 | 988 | |
17 | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 5:04:48 | 977 | |
18 | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 5:04:58 | 976 | |
19 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 5:12:54 | 921 | |
20 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 5:12:91 | 918 | |
21 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 1984 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 5:13:44 | 914 | |
22 | FERREIRA Damien | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 5:17:69 | 886 | |
23 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 5:18:17 | 882 | |
24 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 5:23:48 | 847 | |
25 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 5:23:87 | 844 | |
26 | GALLO Antoine | 1996 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 5:23:95 | 844 | |
27 | LENEUF Antoine-Felix | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 5:24:21 | 842 | |
28 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 5:26:98 | 824 | |
29 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 5:28:27 | 816 | |
30 | VANG Thierry | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 5:28:30 | 815 | |
31 | LALLEMANT Valentin | 1999 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 5:30:61 | 800 | |
32 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:32:09 | 791 | |
33 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 5:32:95 | 786 | |
34 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 5:36:63 | 762 | |
35 | HUYNH Daniel | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 5:46:37 | 702 | |
36 | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 6:24:40 | 492 | |
37 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:31:93 | 1221 | |
2 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:41:77 | 1145 | |
3 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:44:33 | 1125 | |
4 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:45:70 | 1115 | |
5 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 4:47:38 | 1102 | |
6 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:47:39 | 1102 | |
7 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:47:52 | 1101 | |
8 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:57:62 | 1026 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 4:53:68 | 1055 | |
2 | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 4:59:24 | 1014 | |
3 | DUBOIS Victor | 1997 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:59:60 | 1012 | |
4 | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 5:02:28 | 993 | |
5 | LOGGHE Anthony | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 5:03:23 | 986 | |
6 | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 5:04:31 | 978 | |
7 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 5:07:31 | 957 | |
8 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 5:22:21 | 855 |