4e Meeting de l'ES Massy Natation

Nationale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 M'RABET Taki 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:10:82 1190
2 BERRY Théo 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:11:78 1175
3 MATTELAER Mathieu 1991 BELGIQUE BEL 2:11:78 1175
4 BERAUD Romain 1988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:13:02 1156
5 DENIS Anthony 1990 CA ORSAY FRA 2:14:26 1137
6 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:15:87 1112
7 SUGRANES Evan 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:15:93 1111
8 BARGUIL Frédéric 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:16:37 1104
9 COUDERT Rémi 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:18:00 1080
10 TEBBAL Benali 1988 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:18:92 1066
11 VINESSE Yorick 1995 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:19:61 1056
12 SRHIOUAR Jordan 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:19:71 1054
13 BISELLO Olivier 1995 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:21:08 1034
14 SAMOKINE Yann 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:21:55 1027
15 THOMAS Mathieu 1990 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:21:67 1025
16 CLEDIERE Antoine 1997 SO ROSNY FRA 2:22:35 1016
17 BICHE Thomas 1995 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:22:73 1010
18 DUBOIS Victor 1997 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:23:07 1005
19 MAZAUD Guillaume 1997 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:23:27 1002
20 BASTARD Adrien 1997 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:23:27 1002
21 DE SA DOURADO Aurelien 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:23:29 1002
22 FASSIH Karim 1998 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:23:41 1000
23 LOGGHE Anthony 1997 BELGIQUE BEL 2:23:49 999
24 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:23:61 997
25 GUILLOUX Antoine 1996 MORBIHAN FRA 2:23:64 997
26 THOUVENIN Florian 1997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:24:01 992
27 BRENON Aurelien 1998 MORBIHAN FRA 2:24:21 989
28 NOYON Alexandre 1997 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 2:24:39 986
29 TOURE Brice 1997 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 2:24:61 983
30 FOURNIER Florian 1996 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:24:76 981
31 COUVE Adrian 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:24:86 979
32 MONNET Jean-Etienne 1994 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:25:31 973
33 PEUFFIER Arthur 1995 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 2:25:70 967
34 ATTARD Nicolas 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:25:75 967
35 DUSSART Gaëtan 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:25:93 964
36 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:26:39 958
37 LANOUX Alexandre 1997 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 2:26:61 955
38 SAVIC Maxime 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:26:64 954
39 BERINGUE Hugo 1998 CA ORSAY FRA 2:26:97 949
40 SARAZIN Léo 1997 CN POISSY FRA 2:27:66 940
41 TREUIL Nicolas 1998 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:27:70 939
42 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:27:73 939
43 LESEIGNEUR Yann 1997 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:27:77 938
44 CAPEL Yohann 1997 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:27:91 936
45 VALLEAU Sylvain 1995 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:27:97 935
46 BOURQUARD Jules 1997 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:28:22 932
47 HABIB Olivier 1996 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:28:24 932
48 GERMAIN Leo 1996 CN COUTANCES FRA 2:28:32 931
49 WINDELS Thijs 1997 BELGIQUE BEL 2:28:55 927
50 LANGLOIS Guillaume 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:29:11 920
51 BRINITZER Alexander 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:29:33 917
52 LIV Nicolas 1999 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:29:72 911
53 BRAND Thibauld 1997 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 2:29:87 909
54 LESUEUR Theo 1998 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:30:15 905
55 TEXIER Adrien 1989 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:30:41 902
56 THOISON Clément 1996 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 2:30:69 898
57 LEGER Baptiste 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:30:70 898
58 DEMERIN Antoine 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:30:95 894
59 SEGUIN Rémi 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:31:28 890
60 DECONINCK Michiel 1995 BELGIQUE BEL 2:31:37 889
61 MARCHESE Nicolas 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:31:49 887
62 PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo 1998 MORBIHAN FRA 2:31:55 886
63 AUGER Vincent 1998 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 2:31:56 886
64 BENDRIMIA Axel 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:31:65 885
65 CHAMBLAIN Rémi 1997 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:31:83 882
66 CRASSOUS Thomas 1999 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:31:99 880
67 QUIERTANT Killian 1997 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:32:24 877
68 BOISSEL Louis 1997 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:32:65 871
69 LEPEC Maxime 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:32:71 870
70 CHANTREL Victor 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:32:78 870
71 VANG Thierry 1999 US GRIGNY FRA 2:32:95 867
72 BRUNET Nicolas 1999 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 2:33:03 866
73 GUILLOT Remy 1998 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:33:20 864
74 LACOUTURE Emerick 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:33:29 863
75 CHALEON Alexis 1996 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 2:33:49 860
76 CAMERLYNCK Tim 1998 BELGIQUE BEL 2:33:73 857
77 LENEUF Antoine-Felix 1997 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:33:77 856
78 MARGUERON Alexis 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:33:82 856
79 HOUDENOT Nicolas 1997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:33:92 854
80 JONCHERY Pierre 1998 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:34:37 848
81 KEO Rama 1997 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 2:34:60 845
82 DAPREMONT Roland 1999 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:34:62 845
83 HUMBERT Théo 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:35:75 830
84 LHOMME Antoine 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:35:82 829
85 STOETZEL Steve 1999 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:36:51 820
86 CHASSEVENT Owen 1999 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:36:85 816
87 TASSEL Nicolas 1994 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:37:11 812
88 TISON Gauthier 1999 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:37:22 811
89 GOUPIL Olivier 1997 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 2:37:44 808
90 MARC Clément 1997 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 2:37:65 805
91 HENRION Yannick 1997 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:37:74 804
92 LALLEMANT Valentin 1999 MORBIHAN FRA 2:37:79 803
93 NAAMOUNE Lyes 1997 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:38:02 800
94 BECHET Nicolas 1999 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 2:38:11 799
95 BENAZET Julien 1999 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:38:36 796
96 DESSAILLY Eric 1999 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 2:38:47 795
97 BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud 1999 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 2:38:71 792
98 MARCADET Yvan 1999 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 2:38:73 791
99 MAILHOU Amaury 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:39:69 779
100 CHAPOTOT Florent 1992 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:40:12 774
101 HUYNH Daniel 1999 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:40:35 771
102 GIBON Quentin 1999 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:40:99 763
103 MARGONTY Lucas 1999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:41:08 761
104 DEMAREST Timothe 1998 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 2:41:36 758
105 GERBET Dorian 1998 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:42:05 749
106 DUMAY Kilian 1997 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:42:30 746
107 SUMEIRE Eliott 1999 CA ORSAY FRA 2:42:32 746
108 GONCALVES Nathan 1998 USO BEZONS FRA 2:44:25 722
109 STROBEL Axel 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:45:39 708
110 MONTELEONE Alexandre 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:51:59 635
111 CHOLLEY Adrien 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA - Disq.
112 DESOBLIN Paul 1999 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA - Disq.
113 ROBBE Michael 1985 BELGIQUE BEL - Disq.
114 CHARRIER Alexis 1995 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA - Disq.
115 NEUVILLE Titouan 1998 CA ORSAY FRA - Disq.
116 BOSQUEZ Julien 1993 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA - Disq.
117 ARBITRE Kévin 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA - Disq.
118 CHAUVIN Thomas 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA - Disq.
119 MARECHAL Fabrice 1993 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA - Disq.
120 LE CARDINAL Sébastien 1998 CSM CLAMART FRA - Disq.
121 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA - Disq.
122 GILLE Martin 1999 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA - Disq.
123 MECHICHE Magsen 1995 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
124 BALATEU Leo 1999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA - Disq.
125 BOCAGE Léo 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 M'RABET Taki 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:06:07 1266
2 MATTELAER Mathieu 1991 BELGIQUE BEL 2:09:86 1205
3 BERAUD Romain 1988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:11:96 1172
4 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:14:79 1129
5 BERRY Théo 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:15:14 1123
6 BARGUIL Frédéric 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:15:19 1122
7 TEBBAL Benali 1988 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:22:48 1014
8 BISELLO Olivier 1995 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:23:19 1003

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAMOKINE Yann 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:18:97 1065
2 BICHE Thomas 1995 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:20:38 1044
3 THOUVENIN Florian 1997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:21:42 1029
4 FASSIH Karim 1998 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:22:73 1010
5 GUILLOUX Antoine 1996 MORBIHAN FRA 2:24:66 982
6 LOGGHE Anthony 1997 BELGIQUE BEL 2:25:17 975
7 BRENON Aurelien 1998 MORBIHAN FRA 2:25:79 966
8 NOYON Alexandre 1997 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 2:28:13 933

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAVIC Maxime 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA - Disq.
2 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.
3 TREUIL Nicolas 1998 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA - Disq.
4 SARAZIN Léo 1997 CN POISSY FRA - Disq.
5 CAPEL Yohann 1997 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
6 LANOUX Alexandre 1997 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
7 TOURE Brice 1997 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA - Disq.
8 MONNET Jean-Etienne 1994 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA - Disq.