4e Meeting de l'ES Massy Natation

Nationale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:10:71 1174
2 BERAUD Romain 1988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:10:79 1173
3 BECQ Clément 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:11:19 1167
4 LABEAU Thomas 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:12:15 1153
5 BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:12:29 1151
6 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:13:18 1138
7 MATTELAER Mathieu 1991 BELGIQUE BEL 2:13:25 1137
8 REYMOND Axel 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:15:10 1110
9 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:15:76 1100
10 TOURE Brice 1997 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 2:17:37 1077
11 DESJACQUES Nicolas 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:17:48 1076
12 CATALA Alexandre 1995 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 2:17:53 1075
13 TEBBAL Benali 1988 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:17:67 1073
14 BOUBON Harrison 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:17:68 1073
15 BRENON Aurelien 1998 MORBIHAN FRA 2:18:43 1062
16 MECHICHE Magsen 1995 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:18:80 1057
17 LALOUM Jarod 1998 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:18:90 1055
18 GENET David 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:19:45 1048
19 VINESSE Yorick 1995 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:20:41 1034
20 NOYON Alexandre 1997 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 2:21:29 1022
21 MONNET Louis 1996 CA ORSAY FRA 2:21:32 1021
22 THIBAULT Maxime 1999 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 2:22:38 1007
23 GAYANT Brice 1995 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:22:74 1002
24 HURARD Octave 1998 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:23:04 998
25 GUILLOUX Antoine 1996 MORBIHAN FRA 2:23:39 993
26 TREUIL Nicolas 1998 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:24:36 979
27 SRHIOUAR Jordan 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:24:41 979
28 BASTARD Adrien 1997 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:24:55 977
29 SAMSON Christopher 1999 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:24:79 974
30 PLATAUX Robin 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:25:13 969
31 WALTER Anthony 1996 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:25:41 965
32 CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 2:25:47 964
33 CAZEMAYOU Tanguy 1996 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:25:48 964
34 DUBOIS Victor 1997 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:26:67 948
35 BODENES Adrien 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:26:79 947
36 CHALEON Alexis 1996 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 2:26:80 946
37 MARGUERON Alexis 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:26:95 944
38 REUILLON Paul 1997 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:26:96 944
39 LEPEC Maxime 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:26:97 944
40 AUDONNET Guillaume 1997 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 2:27:80 933
41 JONCHERY Pierre 1998 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:27:89 932
42 BRINITZER Alexander 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:28:03 930
43 LESEIGNEUR Yann 1997 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:28:03 930
44 GERMAIN Leo 1996 CN COUTANCES FRA 2:28:05 930
45 MINOUX Paul 1999 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:28:32 926
46 EL ALAMI Younes 1999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:28:63 922
47 THOISON Clément 1996 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 2:28:64 922
48 CHERIER Augustin 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:29:64 909
49 MARCHESE Nicolas 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:30:15 902
50 MARCADET Yvan 1999 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 2:30:32 900
51 BOUHIER Remy 1998 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 2:30:72 895
52 PIRI Max 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:30:78 894
53 GILLE Martin 1999 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:30:83 893
54 LACOUTURE Emerick 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:31:00 891
55 EUGENE Justin 1997 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:31:14 889
56 PEREIRA Thomas* 1999 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 2:31:33 887
57 STOETZEL Steve 1999 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:31:43 885
58 LHOMME Antoine 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:32:07 877
59 LAKLACHE Safwane 1997 CA ORSAY FRA 2:32:10 877
60 TISON Gauthier 1999 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:32:60 870
61 BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud 1999 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 2:33:19 863
62 BENAZET Julien 1999 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:33:32 861
63 HUMBERT Théo 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:33:68 856
64 SIMON Romain 1999 MORBIHAN FRA 2:33:99 853
65 DUMAY Kilian 1997 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:34:90 841
66 CHEDRI Samy 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:35:10 838
67 BOCAGE Léo 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:35:95 828
68 HUYNH Daniel 1999 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:36:30 823
69 BRUN Alexandre 1999 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:37:06 814
70 VINSON Felix 1998 CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD FRA 2:40:28 774
71 PROVOST Maxence 1994 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:44:16 728
72 GONCALVES Nathan 1998 USO BEZONS FRA 2:45:19 716
73 KHALFA Gaël 1999 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 2:45:52 712
74 VIAU Timothé 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:46:67 699
75 MARGUERON Romain 1999 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:50:71 653
76 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA - Disq.
77 BOQUET Titouan 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
78 CHARRIER Alexis 1995 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA - Disq.
79 FAURE Hugo 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA - Disq.
80 JOSSERAND Mathieu 1997 CSM CLAMART FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERAUD Romain 1988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:07:76 1219
2 REYMOND Axel 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:09:11 1198
3 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:10:17 1183
4 BECQ Clément 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:10:20 1182
5 BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:10:91 1171
6 LABEAU Thomas 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:11:33 1165
7 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:11:35 1165
8 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:15:41 1105

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESJACQUES Nicolas 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:15:13 1109
2 MECHICHE Magsen 1995 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:16:41 1091
3 TOURE Brice 1997 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 2:16:44 1090
4 BRENON Aurelien 1998 MORBIHAN FRA 2:17:32 1078
5 LALOUM Jarod 1998 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:17:97 1069
6 TEBBAL Benali 1988 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:18:71 1058
7 MONNET Louis 1996 CA ORSAY FRA 2:20:98 1026
8 NOYON Alexandre 1997 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 2:29:36 912

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SRHIOUAR Jordan 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:18:02 1068
2 GAYANT Brice 1995 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:20:94 1027
3 HURARD Octave 1998 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:22:92 999
4 TREUIL Nicolas 1998 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:24:49 978
5 GUILLOUX Antoine 1996 MORBIHAN FRA 2:25:48 964
6 PLATAUX Robin 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:26:25 954
7 CAZEMAYOU Tanguy 1996 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:26:49 951
8 CHALEON Alexis 1996 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA - Disq.