4e Meeting de l'ES Massy Natation

Nationale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BECQ Clément 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:58:84 1224
2 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:00:29 1180
3 LABEAU Thomas 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:01:31 1150
4 BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:01:77 1136
5 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:01:98 1130
6 DESJACQUES Nicolas 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:20 1124
7 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:02:21 1124
8 BOQUET Titouan 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:22 1123
9 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:02:62 1112
10 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:02:86 1105
11 TEBBAL Benali 1988 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:02:91 1103
12 CATALA Alexandre 1995 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:03:00 1101
13 EVANNO Maxime 1988 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:03:11 1097
14 HAJDER Viktor 1996 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:03:16 1096
15 GAYANT Brice 1995 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:04:12 1068
16 PONCIN Charles 1998 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:04:21 1066
17 SRHIOUAR Jordan 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:04:31 1063
18 BRENON Aurelien 1998 MORBIHAN FRA 1:04:45 1059
19 CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:04:52 1057
20 POSTOLACHI Mikael 1994 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:04:68 1052
21 TOURE Brice 1997 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 1:04:75 1050
22 DUSSART Gaëtan 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:04:98 1044
23 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:04:99 1044
24 LALOUM Jarod 1998 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:05:02 1043
25 BOUDON Jean-Sébastien 1995 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:05:14 1039
26 MONNET Louis 1996 CA ORSAY FRA 1:05:28 1035
27 VINESSE Yorick 1995 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:05:36 1033
28 JOSSERAND Mathieu 1997 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:05:70 1024
29 DULONDEL Louis 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:05:87 1019
30 DA SILVA Anderson 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:06:21 1010
31 SAMSON Christopher 1999 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:06:63 998
32 GERMAIN Leo 1996 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:06:82 993
33 LEPEC Maxime 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:06:91 990
34 HURARD Octave 1998 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:06:91 990
35 SARGIS Benjamin 1999 CN POISSY FRA 1:07:11 985
36 LOGGHE Anthony 1997 BELGIQUE BEL 1:07:14 984
37 FICHET Pierre 1995 CN POISSY FRA 1:07:15 984
38 FRAUILICH Nathan 1995 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:07:19 983
39 THIBAULT Maxime 1999 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:07:28 980
40 LE BRETON Maxime 1995 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:07:41 977
41 MARGUERON Alexis 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:07:45 975
42 ATTARD Nicolas 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:07:46 975
43 WALTER Anthony 1996 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:07:64 970
44 BASTARD Adrien 1997 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:07:67 969
45 CHAMBLAIN Rémi 1997 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:07:94 962
46 STOETZEL Steve 1999 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:07:94 962
47 GUILLOUX Antoine 1996 MORBIHAN FRA 1:08:07 959
48 CHALEON Alexis 1996 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 1:08:16 956
49 D'ADDA Alexandre 1997 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:08:19 955
50 BODENES Adrien 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:08:27 953
51 TREUIL Nicolas 1998 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:08:32 952
52 AUDONNET Guillaume 1997 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:08:32 952
53 LANOUX Alexandre 1997 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 1:08:51 947
54 COURCOUX Simon 1995 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:08:60 944
55 LESEIGNEUR Yann 1997 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:08:63 944
56 CAZEMAYOU Tanguy 1996 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:08:68 942
57 LACOUTURE Emerick 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:08:69 942
58 MORVAN Léo 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:08:77 940
59 MINOUX Paul 1999 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:08:77 940
60 PIRI Max 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:08:81 939
61 GILLE Martin 1999 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:09:02 933
62 THOISON Clément 1996 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 1:09:32 925
63 CHERIER Augustin 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:09:33 925
64 LIV Nicolas 1999 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:09:49 921
65 LEGER Baptiste 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:09:57 918
66 KEREKES Adam 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:09:59 918
67 POTHIN Matthias 1999 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:09:72 915
68 EL ALAMI Younes 1999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:09:90 910
69 BOUHIER Remy 1998 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:09:94 909
70 REUILLON Paul 1997 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:10:10 905
71 HAZEVIS Gaétan 1996 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:10:36 898
72 BOULAY Gabriel 1996 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:10:38 897
73 HUMBERT Théo 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:10:39 897
74 GARNIER-LATREILLE Julien 1996 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:10:55 893
75 PEREIRA Thomas* 1999 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 1:10:63 891
76 MARCHESE Nicolas 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:10:64 890
77 BRUNET Nicolas 1999 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:10:67 890
78 EUGENE Justin 1997 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:10:85 885
79 TISON Gauthier 1999 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:10:96 882
80 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:11:52 868
81 BLONDEAU Marc 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:11:79 861
82 CHEDRI Samy 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:11:93 857
83 PIRES Mathieu 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:11:95 857
84 BENAZET Julien 1999 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:12:00 855
85 BRUN Alexandre 1999 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:12:03 855
86 BOCAGE Léo 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:12:04 854
87 MESSANT Pierre 1998 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:12:05 854
88 ZINSMEISTER Julien 1997 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:12:13 852
89 DEMAREST Timothe 1998 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:12:17 851
90 MARCADET Yvan 1999 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:12:23 849
91 POTIER Hugo 1997 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:12:26 849
92 BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud 1999 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:12:47 843
93 NEUVILLE Titouan 1998 CA ORSAY FRA 1:12:52 842
94 LAKLACHE Safwane 1997 CA ORSAY FRA 1:12:79 835
95 LINO Rafaël 1999 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:12:80 835
96 BATTNER Simon 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:12:90 833
97 BOURUMEAU William 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:12:95 831
98 SIMON Romain 1999 MORBIHAN FRA 1:13:03 829
99 GONCALVES Nathan 1998 USO BEZONS FRA 1:13:79 810
100 RAZAFINDRABE Jordan 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:13:89 808
101 PROVOST Maxence 1994 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:14:20 800
102 GELIN Vincent 1999 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:14:82 785
103 ZERHOUNI Elies 1998 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:14:82 785
104 MAHJOUB Amor 1996 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:15:12 778
105 LEDOLLEY Benjamin 1996 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:15:34 772
106 VINSON Felix 1998 CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD FRA 1:15:34 772
107 KHALFA Gaël 1999 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:15:82 761
108 POMMEREAU Maxime 1999 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:15:92 758
109 ROUILLE Alexis 1998 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:16:13 753
110 VIAU Timothé 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:16:33 748
111 TEIXEIRA Xavier 1999 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:18:59 695
112 MARGUERON Romain 1999 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:20:94 642
113 MARTIN Théo 1999 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:25:17 552
114 VILAIN Matthieu 1999 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:25:78 540
115 STEINER Adrien 1997 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA - Disq.
116 LE CARDINAL Sébastien 1998 CSM CLAMART FRA - Disq.
117 CHARRIER Alexis 1995 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA - Disq.
118 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA - Disq.
119 BENADDAD Ryan 1999 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BECQ Clément 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:58:76 1227
2 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:00:20 1183
3 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:00:83 1164
4 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:01:06 1157
5 BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:01:62 1141
6 LABEAU Thomas 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:01:75 1137
7 DESJACQUES Nicolas 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:03 1129
8 BOQUET Titouan 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:02:44 1117
2 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:02:60 1112
3 CATALA Alexandre 1995 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:02:73 1108
4 TEBBAL Benali 1988 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:03:23 1094
5 HAJDER Viktor 1996 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:03:74 1079
6 PONCIN Charles 1998 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:03:98 1072
7 EVANNO Maxime 1988 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:05:05 1042
8 GAYANT Brice 1995 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:05:96 1016

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SRHIOUAR Jordan 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:02:79 1107
2 POSTOLACHI Mikael 1994 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:04:10 1069
3 TOURE Brice 1997 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 1:04:44 1059
4 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:04:93 1045
5 LALOUM Jarod 1998 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:04:98 1044
6 VINESSE Yorick 1995 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:05:07 1041
7 BRENON Aurelien 1998 MORBIHAN FRA 1:05:15 1039
8 DUSSART Gaëtan 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:07:62 971