4e Meeting de l'ES Massy Natation

Nationale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 M'RABET Taki 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:56:48 1181
2 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:56:65 1179
3 VIQUERAT Alexandre 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:57:89 1157
4 REYMOND Axel 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:58:10 1153
5 GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain 1994 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:58:23 1151
6 EVANNO Maxime 1988 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:58:54 1146
7 M'RABET Talal 1987 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:58:58 1145
8 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:58:81 1141
9 HEYSER Quentin 1996 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:59:66 1127
10 SAHNOUNE Oussama 1992 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 2:00:41 1114
11 CHOUFA Jordane 1995 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:00:86 1106
12 HILLION Vincent 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:01:10 1102
13 ZENASNI Yanis* 1995 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:01:19 1101
14 MUNIER Alexandre 1991 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:01:95 1088
15 BOUCHERIE Louis 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:02:28 1083
16 TABOGA Vincent 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:02:37 1081
17 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:02:78 1074
18 DE SA DOURADO Aurelien 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:03:30 1066
19 BOUMALI Amar 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:03:38 1064
20 BOURAS Redha 1995 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:03:78 1058
21 CATALA Alexandre 1995 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 2:03:84 1057
22 SHAHIN Bilal 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:03:89 1056
23 BECQUET Mathias 1995 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:04:06 1053
24 GUEGUEN Jerome 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:04:45 1047
25 LECLERC Jordan 1995 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 2:04:82 1041
26 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:05:06 1037
27 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:05:06 1037
28 POULAIN Thomas 1991 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:05:31 1033
29 LANTERMINO Romain 1994 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 2:05:78 1025
30 LAGRANGE Jean 1991 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:05:79 1025
31 VEYSSIERE Nicolas 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:05:94 1022
32 ATTARD Nicolas 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:05:96 1022
33 MONNET Louis 1996 CA ORSAY FRA 2:06:43 1014
34 MAYER KUSTERER Roland 1990 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:06:52 1013
35 PEMA Pelden 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:06:55 1012
36 ROUAULT Martin 1998 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:06:61 1011
37 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:06:65 1011
38 TRILLAT Léo 1998 CN POISSY FRA 2:06:71 1010
39 MARTINS Dimitry 1998 US GRIGNY FRA 2:06:80 1008
40 RABIER Corentin 1998 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:06:99 1005
41 LOGGHE Anthony 1997 BELGIQUE BEL 2:07:10 1004
42 ABRAHAM Léo 1996 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:07:16 1003
43 CAZEMAYOU Tanguy 1996 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:07:64 995
44 THIBAULT Thomas 1998 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 2:07:66 995
45 PACAUD Antoine 1997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:07:72 994
46 HADDADI Méziane 1996 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:07:76 993
47 NGUYEN Thierry 1996 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:07:90 991
48 ARONDEL Quentin 1997 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 2:08:15 987
49 NOIRBENT Guillaume 1995 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 2:08:55 980
50 LANGLOIS Guillaume 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:08:66 979
51 RENAN Nicolas 1997 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:08:71 978
52 CHEVALIER Clément 1996 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:08:92 975
53 CHANTREL Victor 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:09:01 973
54 GALLO Antoine 1996 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 2:09:16 971
55 CANIPET Patrick 1995 SO ROSNY FRA 2:09:34 968
56 JOUAULT Victor 1997 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:09:69 962
57 RATANDRA Lalao 1997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:10:10 956
58 D'ADDA Alexandre 1997 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:10:10 956
59 SAMSON Christopher 1999 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:10:22 954
60 BRUNET Tristan 1995 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 2:10:25 954
61 FICHET Pierre 1995 CN POISSY FRA 2:10:56 949
62 WALTER Anthony 1996 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:10:63 948
63 KEREKES Adam 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:10:97 942
64 CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 2:11:09 940
65 GENEVOIS Tim 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:11:10 940
66 LAGORIO Thibaud 1997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:11:22 938
67 BENADDAD Ryan 1999 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:11:50 934
68 HURARD Octave 1998 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:11:53 934
69 PLATAUX Robin 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:11:54 934
70 DENIZOT Vincent 1997 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:11:59 933
71 GARNIER-LATREILLE Julien 1996 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:11:66 932
72 REUILLON Paul 1997 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:11:81 929
73 MEDRAR Julien 1997 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:11:91 928
74 FRAUILICH Nathan 1995 CN COUTANCES FRA 2:12:00 926
75 WORETH Amaury 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:12:06 925
76 BAIS Benjamin 1996 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:12:16 924
77 SALVAN Hadrien 1997 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:12:31 922
78 MORVAN Léo 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:12:33 921
79 BOBARD Steven 1996 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:12:57 918
80 BOUBON Harrison 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:13:02 911
81 LALOUM Jarod 1998 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:13:03 911
82 LIV Nicolas 1999 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:13:09 910
83 CAPEL Yohann 1997 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:13:19 908
84 TONNEAU Guillaume 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:13:19 908
85 PIRI Max 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:13:23 907
86 SEGUIN Rémi 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:13:27 907
87 SALYERES Samuel 1997 CN POISSY FRA 2:13:27 907
88 DO NASCIMENTO Dylan 1997 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:13:33 906
89 GERMAIN Alexandre 1998 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 2:13:70 900
90 CHAMBLAIN Rémi 1997 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:14:02 895
91 LEGER Baptiste 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:14:17 893
92 BARATGIN Hugues 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:14:17 893
93 PIRES Mathieu 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:14:28 892
94 MARGONTY Lucas 1999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:14:41 890
95 LESEIGNEUR Yann 1997 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:14:67 886
96 LEPEC Maxime 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:14:75 884
97 EUGENE Justin 1997 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:14:87 883
98 BOURSIER Cedric 1998 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:14:95 881
99 POTHIN Matthias 1999 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:15:03 880
100 VRIGNON Arnaud 1999 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:15:11 879
101 LITRE Martin 1997 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:15:38 875
102 LINO Rafaël 1999 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 2:15:50 873
103 ROCHEMONT Enel 1987 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:15:81 869
104 GONCALVES Alexandre 1995 USO BEZONS FRA 2:16:13 864
105 CHEDRI Samy 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:16:13 864
106 RACINE Mickaël 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:16:31 861
107 EL ALAMI Younes 1999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:16:39 860
108 BIDOU Simon 1996 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 2:16:40 860
109 LENEUF Antoine-Felix 1997 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:16:50 858
110 SUMEIRE Eliott 1999 CA ORSAY FRA 2:16:78 854
111 KEO Rama 1997 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 2:17:57 842
112 CALVARIN Paul-Lou 1996 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:17:63 842
113 HUMBERT Théo 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:17:73 840
114 PALISSON Timothee 1999 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:18:03 836
115 JODON Pierre 1998 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:18:10 835
116 SEVENO Pierre-Henry 1995 MORBIHAN FRA 2:18:19 833
117 FERREIRA Jocelyn 1996 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:18:28 832
118 NEUVILLE Titouan 1998 CA ORSAY FRA 2:18:43 830
119 NESIC Stevan 1998 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:18:72 826
120 HURTADO Florian 1998 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:18:75 825
121 BODENES Adrien 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:18:95 822
122 LOSSOUARN Mathias 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:19:05 821
123 POULAIN Arthur 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:19:62 812
124 COLLIGNON Ludovic 1998 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 2:19:92 808
125 CHARRO Benjamin 1998 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:20:05 806
126 BENCHEDERROU Yanis 1999 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 2:20:07 806
127 LAKLACHE Safwane 1997 CA ORSAY FRA 2:20:30 803
128 BARDET Killian 1999 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:20:61 798
129 HOTTELET Romain 1998 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 2:21:68 783
130 RATANDRA Eliot 1999 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:21:93 779
131 RECOURSE Clément 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:22:13 777
132 BALDERACCHI Thibaut 1998 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:22:32 774
133 BECQUET Julien 1999 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:22:64 769
134 WILHELM Nicolas 1995 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 2:22:88 766
135 GIBON Quentin 1999 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:23:05 764
136 FRIH Naim 1998 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 2:23:51 757
137 BOURUMEAU William 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:23:87 752
138 RACINE Johann 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:24:30 746
139 PLOIX Adrien 1999 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:24:84 739
140 DUMAY Kilian 1997 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:25:26 733
141 TERZIAN Nicolas 1997 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 2:25:37 731
142 FAURE Hugo 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:25:55 729
143 PERRILLON Mathieu 1998 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:26:75 713
144 TEIXEIRA Xavier 1999 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:27:35 705
145 FRANCHE Romain 1995 RSC MONTREUIL FRA - Disq.
146 POMMEREAU Maxime 1999 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA - Disq.
147 VALLAT Nicolas 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA - Disq.
148 CHOLLEY Adrien 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA - Disq.
149 LAIGNEZ Jonas 1991 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA - Disq.
150 SANIEZ Vincent 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
151 COFFYN Viktor 1998 BELGIQUE BEL - Disq.
152 SAUVAGET Edgar 1997 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 M'RABET Taki 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:53:52 1234
2 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:56:11 1188
3 REYMOND Axel 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:58:97 1138
4 GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain 1994 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:59:04 1137
5 EVANNO Maxime 1988 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:59:54 1129
6 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:59:76 1125
7 M'RABET Talal 1987 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:59:81 1124
8 HEYSER Quentin 1996 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 2:02:09 1086

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUCHERIE Louis 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:59:63 1127
2 ZENASNI Yanis* 1995 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:59:64 1127
3 HILLION Vincent 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:59:92 1122
4 MUNIER Alexandre 1991 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:00:36 1115
5 CHOUFA Jordane 1995 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:00:87 1106
6 BOUMALI Amar 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:02:46 1080
7 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:04:34 1048
8 BECQUET Mathias 1995 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:06:24 1017

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:00:28 1116
2 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:04:37 1048
3 MONNET Louis 1996 CA ORSAY FRA 2:07:09 1004
4 MARTINS Dimitry 1998 US GRIGNY FRA 2:07:32 1000
5 LOGGHE Anthony 1997 BELGIQUE BEL 2:13:31 906
6 TRILLAT Léo 1998 CN POISSY FRA - Disq.
7 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
8 LAGRANGE Jean 1991 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.