4e Meeting de l'ES Massy Natation

Nationale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAHNOUNE Oussama 1992 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:51:81 1230
2 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:51:86 1228
3 LAIGNEZ Jonas 1991 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:52:22 1215
4 GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain 1994 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:52:71 1198
5 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:53:08 1185
6 MONTAGNA Benoît 1989 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:53:22 1180
7 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:53:48 1171
8 BOUMALI Amar 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:54:10 1150
9 HEYSER Quentin 1996 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:54:35 1141
10 TABOGA Vincent 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:54:44 1138
11 AUBRY Flavien 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:54:46 1137
12 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:54:60 1133
13 MATTELAER Mathieu 1991 BELGIQUE BEL 0:54:63 1132
14 MUNIER Alexandre 1991 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:54:85 1124
15 CARDEY Léo 1996 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:54:86 1124
16 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:54:87 1123
17 CORNEVIN Xavier 1989 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:54:94 1121
18 DARCHY Sébastien 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:55:26 1110
19 LELEUCH Yohan 1993 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:55:34 1108
20 POULAIN Thomas 1991 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:55:35 1107
21 VIQUERAT Alexandre 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:55:38 1106
22 LEMARCHAND Théo 1994 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:55:45 1104
23 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:55:47 1103
24 DESCAMPS Quentin 1989 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:55:49 1102
25 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:55:57 1100
26 MAYER KUSTERER Roland 1990 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:55:61 1098
27 ZENASNI Yanis* 1995 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:55:63 1098
28 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:55:75 1094
29 BERRY Théo 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:55:75 1094
30 CACCIOTTOLO Sacha 1996 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:55:81 1092
31 SHAHIN Bilal 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:55:87 1090
32 DEMERIN Antoine 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:55:87 1090
33 POSTOLACHI Mikael 1994 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:55:94 1087
34 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:55:94 1087
35 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:55:98 1086
36 SEVENO Pierre-Henry 1995 MORBIHAN FRA 0:56:13 1081
37 PEMA Pelden 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:56:17 1080
38 CHOUFA Jordane 1995 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:56:28 1076
39 SUGRANES Evan 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:56:39 1072
40 DA SILVA Anderson 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:56:59 1066
41 MENDES Romain 1998 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:56:78 1060
42 MONNET Jean-Etienne 1994 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:56:85 1057
43 BOUBON Harrison 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:56:90 1056
44 ATTARD Nicolas 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:56:92 1055
45 D'ADDA Alexandre 1997 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:56:97 1053
46 MARY Nicolas 1994 US GRIGNY FRA 0:56:99 1053
47 BECQUET Mathias 1995 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:57:20 1046
48 PROUVOST Amaury 1996 CN POISSY FRA 0:57:22 1045
49 JABBOUR Matthieu 1996 ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY FRA 0:57:24 1044
50 DUBOIS Victor 1997 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:57:33 1041
51 CLEDIERE Antoine 1997 SO ROSNY FRA 0:57:38 1040
52 LOGGHE Anthony 1997 BELGIQUE BEL 0:57:51 1036
53 VINESSE Yorick 1995 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:57:55 1034
54 CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:57:58 1033
55 MONNET Louis 1996 CA ORSAY FRA 0:57:63 1032
56 HENRI Malcom 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:57:66 1031
57 PEUFFIER Arthur 1995 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:57:66 1031
58 SARAZIN Léo 1997 CN POISSY FRA 0:57:73 1028
59 MEDRAR Julien 1997 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:57:78 1027
60 CHEVALIER Clément 1996 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:57:79 1026
61 LANTERMINO Romain 1994 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:57:86 1024
62 BRENON Aurelien 1998 MORBIHAN FRA 0:57:98 1020
63 CANIPET Patrick 1995 SO ROSNY FRA 0:58:05 1018
64 THIBAULT Thomas 1998 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:58:05 1018
65 BENONY Aurelien 1989 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:58:06 1018
66 LANOUX Alexandre 1997 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:58:07 1017
67 SAMOKINE Yann 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:58:08 1017
68 SELLIER Alexandre 1996 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:58:15 1015
69 LECLERC Jordan 1995 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:58:16 1014
70 NOIRBENT Guillaume 1995 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:58:21 1013
71 BAIS Benjamin 1996 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:58:31 1010
72 WALTER Anthony 1996 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:58:70 997
73 NGUYEN Thierry 1996 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:58:70 997
74 CAZEMAYOU Tanguy 1996 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:58:72 996
75 VEYSSIERE Nicolas 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:58:72 996
76 LIV Nicolas 1999 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:58:81 994
77 SALYERES Samuel 1997 CN POISSY FRA 0:58:97 988
78 BICHE Thomas 1995 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:59:06 986
79 GENEVOIS Tim 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:59:14 983
80 LACHEB Mohand 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:59:18 982
81 WORETH Amaury 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:59:19 981
82 ABRAHAM Léo 1996 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:59:27 979
83 LANGLOIS Guillaume 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:28 979
84 CAMERLYNCK Tim 1998 BELGIQUE BEL 0:59:29 978
85 KUCH Alain 1998 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:59:30 978
86 GALLO Antoine 1996 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:59:33 977
87 ARONDEL Quentin 1997 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:59:47 973
88 LEPAROUX Florent 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:59:47 973
89 FASSIH Karim 1998 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:59:51 971
90 LEBRET Lucas 1998 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:59:53 971
91 BOUTILLIER Robin 1995 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:59:61 968
92 KEREKES Adam 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:59:64 967
93 LAGRANGE Jean 1991 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:59:65 967
94 PIRES Mathieu 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:59:67 966
95 LALOUM Jarod 1998 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:59:73 964
96 GONCALVES Alexandre 1995 USO BEZONS FRA 0:59:81 962
97 SAMSON Christopher 1999 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:59:87 960
98 SEGUIN Rémi 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:59:88 960
99 TONNEAU Guillaume 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:59:91 959
100 SANIEZ Vincent 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:59:98 957
101 JOUAULT Victor 1997 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:00:00 956
102 DENIZOT Vincent 1997 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:00:01 956
103 PACAUD Antoine 1997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:00:02 955
104 AUDONNET Guillaume 1997 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:00:04 955
105 RENAN Nicolas 1997 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:00:10 953
106 SAVIC Maxime 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:00:12 952
107 DO NASCIMENTO Dylan 1997 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:00:14 952
108 BOUBEKEUR Riad 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:00:16 951
109 GARNIER-LATREILLE Julien 1996 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:00:20 950
110 MARTIN Nicolas 1994 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:00:26 948
111 LESEIGNEUR Yann 1997 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:00:28 947
112 BARATGIN Hugues 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:00:29 947
113 MARC Clément 1997 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:00:33 946
114 SALVAN Hadrien 1997 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:00:42 943
115 COUVE Adrian 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:00:43 943
116 CHALEON Alexis 1996 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 1:00:57 938
117 LE TENO Loris 1993 USO BEZONS FRA 1:00:62 937
118 JOSSERAND Mathieu 1997 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:00:64 936
119 LITRE Martin 1997 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:00:74 933
120 TASSEL Nicolas 1994 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:00:79 931
121 BOUHIER Remy 1998 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:00:86 929
122 LEPEC Maxime 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:00:87 929
123 CAPEL Yohann 1997 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:00:91 928
124 ILIC Dalibor 1997 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:00:96 926
125 GILLE Martin 1999 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:01:00 925
126 LE HOANG Warren 1993 ANTONY NATATION FRA 1:01:06 923
127 MAZAUD Guillaume 1997 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:01:07 923
128 STOETZEL Steve 1999 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:01:11 921
129 GERMAIN Alexandre 1998 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:01:14 921
130 HUMBERT Théo 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:01:14 921
131 CHAMBLAIN Rémi 1997 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:01:14 921
132 SEBILLE Mehdi 1998 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:01:15 920
133 ALIX Pierre 1995 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:01:21 918
134 PIRI Max 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:01:27 917
135 MARCHESE Nicolas 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:01:32 915
136 BOULAY Gabriel 1996 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:01:34 914
137 DE AMORIM Thomas 1998 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:01:36 914
138 BENDRIMIA Axel 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:01:38 913
139 EL ALAMI Younes 1999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:01:43 912
140 LACOUTURE Emerick 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:01:44 911
141 PALISSON Timothee 1999 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:01:71 903
142 LEGER Baptiste 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:01:75 902
143 BRANDT Michiel 1998 BELGIQUE BEL 1:01:75 902
144 DULONDEL Louis 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:01:80 900
145 PIEL Ulrich 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:01:82 900
146 CHERIER Augustin 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:01:83 899
147 DECONINCK Michiel 1995 BELGIQUE BEL 1:01:84 899
148 PERRILLON Mathieu 1998 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:01:84 899
149 TEXIER Adrien 1989 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:01:91 897
150 PESCI Nicolas 1995 SO ROSNY FRA 1:01:98 895
151 LENEUF Antoine-Felix 1997 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:02:01 894
152 FRANCHE Romain 1995 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:02:07 892
153 BOURUMEAU William 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:02:10 891
154 FRIH Naim 1998 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 1:02:12 891
155 BRUN Alexandre 1999 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:02:14 890
156 GUILLOT Remy 1998 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:02:14 890
157 BATTNER Simon 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:02:18 889
158 LINO Rafaël 1999 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:02:22 888
159 CHEDRI Samy 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:02:24 887
160 BODENES Adrien 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:02:53 878
161 BARDET Killian 1999 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:02:57 877
162 SUMEIRE Eliott 1999 CA ORSAY FRA 1:02:58 877
163 TISON Gauthier 1999 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:02:60 876
164 CHAPOTOT Florent 1992 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:02:79 871
165 CHASSEVENT Owen 1999 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:02:80 870
166 ROCHEMONT Enel 1987 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:02:86 868
167 MULTON Etienne 1994 USM VIROFLAY FRA 1:02:98 865
168 HOTTELET Romain 1998 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:03:21 858
169 NESIC Stevan 1998 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:03:27 856
170 DEMAREST Timothe 1998 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:03:30 855
171 MARGONTY Lucas 1999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:03:32 855
172 BOISSEL Louis 1997 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:03:34 854
173 VALENZA Dylan 1997 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 1:03:39 853
174 COLLIGNON Ludovic 1998 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:03:52 849
175 LOMON Yoann 1999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:03:55 848
176 GONCALVES Nathan 1998 USO BEZONS FRA 1:03:69 844
177 MINOUX Paul 1999 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:03:72 843
178 MARCADET Yvan 1999 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:03:85 839
179 TERZIAN Nicolas 1997 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:04:01 834
180 BOQUET Titouan 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:02 834
181 CREUSOT Aymeric 1998 CN POISSY FRA 1:04:06 833
182 BECQUET Julien 1999 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:04:10 832
183 BENCHEDERROU Yanis 1999 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:04:18 829
184 AVELLANEDA Loik 1993 USO BEZONS FRA 1:04:18 829
185 RACINE Mickaël 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:04:20 829
186 BENABDALLAH Nassim 1998 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:04:29 826
187 BOCAGE Léo 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:04:33 825
188 BECHET Nicolas 1999 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:04:37 824
189 SALAUN Louis 1993 CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD FRA 1:04:41 823
190 LOSSOUARN Mathias 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:04:42 822
191 GELIN Vincent 1999 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:04:45 822
192 RECOURSE Clément 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:04:50 820
193 LEDOLLEY Benjamin 1996 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:04:55 819
194 ALI ZOUBIR Rafik 1999 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:05:26 798
195 ROUILLE Alexis 1998 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:05:31 797
196 RATANDRA Eliot 1999 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:05:37 795
197 HURTADO Florian 1998 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:05:43 793
198 STROBEL Axel 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:05:66 787
199 RIBEIRO Yoann 1997 USO BEZONS FRA 1:06:07 775
200 BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud 1999 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:06:18 772
201 SAYAPHOMMY Yang-remy 1997 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:06:20 772
202 BENOIT Louis 1999 BARBIZON NATATION P.B FRA 1:06:57 761
203 BENAZET Julien 1999 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:06:64 759
204 RACINE Johann 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:07:19 744
205 POMMEREAU Maxime 1999 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:07:25 742
206 PROVOST Maxence 1994 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:07:47 736
207 ZERHOUNI Elies 1998 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:07:76 728
208 RAZAFINDRABE Jordan 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:07:98 722
209 FAURE Hugo 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:08:04 721
210 PEREIRA Thomas* 1999 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 1:08:78 701
211 MARGUERON Romain 1999 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:09:14 691
212 SADOUDI Mohand 1996 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:15:63 529
213 VILAIN Matthieu 1999 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:15:80 525
214 ARBITRE Kévin 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA - Disq.
215 VALLAT Nicolas 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA - Disq.
216 STEINER Adrien 1997 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA - Disq.
217 CHARRIER Alexis 1995 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA - Disq.
218 BODART Benoît 1986 CN COUTANCES FRA - Disq.
219 DESOBLIN Paul 1999 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA - Disq.
220 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA - Disq.
221 BAVIERE Alexandre 1994 CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD FRA - Disq.
222 ROUSSE Arnaud 1988 S.M MONTROUGE FRA - Disq.
223 COFFYN Viktor 1998 BELGIQUE BEL - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:51:17 1253
2 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:52:43 1208
3 SAHNOUNE Oussama 1992 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:52:53 1204
4 LAIGNEZ Jonas 1991 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:52:82 1194
5 GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain 1994 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:53:42 1173
6 MONTAGNA Benoît 1989 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:53:80 1160
7 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:54:04 1152
8 BOUMALI Amar 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:54:98 1120

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:54:30 1143
2 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:54:35 1141
3 HEYSER Quentin 1996 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:54:67 1130
4 AUBRY Flavien 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:54:70 1129
5 CARDEY Léo 1996 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:55:21 1112
6 MUNIER Alexandre 1991 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:55:22 1112
7 MATTELAER Mathieu 1991 BELGIQUE BEL 0:55:23 1111
8 TABOGA Vincent 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:56:45 1070

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POULAIN Thomas 1991 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:54:77 1127
2 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:55:12 1115
3 VIQUERAT Alexandre 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:55:21 1112
4 LELEUCH Yohan 1993 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:55:35 1107
5 CORNEVIN Xavier 1989 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:55:50 1102
6 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:55:58 1099
7 LEMARCHAND Théo 1994 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:55:80 1092
8 DARCHY Sébastien 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:55:94 1087