Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:08 | 1269 | |
2 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:51 | 1237 | |
3 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1179 | |
4 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:24:43 | 1170 | |
5 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1169 | |
6 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:54 | 1162 | |
7 | BOQUET Titouan | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1151 | |
8 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1151 | |
9 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1148 | |
10 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1139 | |
11 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1127 | |
12 | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1123 | |
13 | HEYSER Quentin | 1996 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | |
14 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | |
15 | SEVENO Pierre-Henry | 1995 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1105 | |
16 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1984 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1103 | |
17 | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | |
18 | DESCAMPS Quentin | 1989 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1098 | |
19 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1092 | |
20 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1092 | |
21 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | |
22 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
23 | BOUBEKEUR Riad | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | |
24 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1083 | |
25 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1083 | |
26 | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1081 | |
27 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1080 | |
28 | MAYER KUSTERER Roland | 1990 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1074 | |
29 | BAVIERE Alexandre | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
30 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
31 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
32 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1058 | |
33 | MANDALINIC Yvan | 1991 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1056 | |
34 | PEMA Pelden | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 | |
35 | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1053 | |
36 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1052 | |
37 | BOUDON Jean-Sébastien | 1995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | |
38 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1039 | |
39 | MEDRAR Julien | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1038 | |
40 | LEPAROUX Florent | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1037 | |
41 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
42 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1036 | |
43 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1036 | |
44 | HILLION Vincent | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
45 | VINESSE Yorick | 1995 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
46 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1027 | |
47 | GROS Alexy | 1995 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
48 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
49 | CLEDIERE Antoine | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
50 | LOGGHE Anthony | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
51 | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
52 | BODART Benoît | 1986 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
53 | SARAZIN Léo | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
54 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
55 | PIVERT Gaëtan | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1005 | |
56 | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | |
57 | JABBOUR Matthieu | 1996 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | |
58 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
59 | DUBOIS Victor | 1997 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:27:00 | 993 | |
60 | LAMIRAL Axel | 1996 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
61 | GILLE Martin | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:27:03 | 991 | |
62 | GENEVOIS Tim | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:03 | 991 | |
63 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:05 | 989 | |
64 | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:27:06 | 989 | |
65 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:12 | 985 | |
66 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
67 | JOSSERAND Mathieu | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
68 | DO NASCIMENTO Dylan | 1997 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:27:15 | 983 | |
69 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | |
70 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
71 | PIRES Mathieu | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:25 | 976 | |
72 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
73 | BRINITZER Alexander | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
74 | BOUTILLIER Robin | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
75 | WORETH Amaury | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
76 | CAMERLYNCK Tim | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:27:52 | 959 | |
77 | LE HOANG Warren | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:59 | 954 | |
78 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:66 | 949 | |
79 | FRIH Naim | 1998 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
80 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:27:80 | 940 | |
81 | MARGUERON Alexis | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:82 | 939 | |
82 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:27:83 | 938 | |
83 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:83 | 938 | |
84 | GALLO Antoine | 1996 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:83 | 938 | |
85 | LITRE Martin | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:90 | 934 | |
86 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
87 | CAZEMAYOU Tanguy | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
88 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | |
89 | AUDONNET Guillaume | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | |
90 | AVELLANEDA Loik | 1993 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
91 | NIGUET Mathieu | 1994 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:27:98 | 929 | |
92 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 | |
93 | BATTNER Simon | 1999 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:28:03 | 926 | |
94 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:28:05 | 924 | |
95 | ALIX Pierre | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
96 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:28:08 | 922 | |
97 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:11 | 921 | |
98 | CHARRO Benjamin | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:28:16 | 917 | |
99 | LACOUTURE Emerick | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | |
100 | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:28:19 | 915 | |
101 | BARDET Killian | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:28:33 | 907 | |
102 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:28:34 | 906 | |
103 | BRANDT Michiel | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:28:39 | 903 | |
104 | MAHJOUB Amor | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:41 | 902 | |
105 | LEDOLLEY Benjamin | 1996 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:28:44 | 900 | |
106 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:28:46 | 898 | |
107 | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:28:46 | 898 | |
108 | NIN Charles | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:46 | 898 | |
109 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:28:49 | 897 | |
110 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
111 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:54 | 893 | |
112 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:28:58 | 891 | |
113 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:71 | 883 | |
114 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:84 | 875 | |
115 | DAPREMONT Roland | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:28:85 | 874 | |
116 | LOMON Yoann | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:86 | 873 | |
117 | SAYAPHOMMY Yang-remy | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:29:14 | 856 | |
118 | VALENZA Dylan | 1997 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 854 | |
119 | DECONINCK Michiel | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:29:17 | 854 | |
120 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:29:21 | 852 | |
121 | BENABDALLAH Nassim | 1998 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
122 | PIEL Ulrich | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
123 | VRIGNON Arnaud | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 824 | |
124 | RATANDRA Eliot | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:29:73 | 820 | |
125 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:29:76 | 818 | |
126 | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:29:81 | 815 | |
127 | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:29:84 | 814 | |
128 | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:29:93 | 808 | |
129 | BOCAGE Léo | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:29:95 | 807 | |
130 | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:30:00 | 804 | |
131 | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:30:04 | 802 | |
132 | ALI ZOUBIR Rafik | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:37 | 782 | |
133 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:30:42 | 779 | |
134 | PEREIRA Thomas* | 1999 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:30:81 | 757 | |
135 | RACINE Johann | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 754 | |
136 | MARGUERON Romain | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:31:15 | 737 | |
137 | MONTELEONE Alexandre | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:92 | 694 | |
138 | VILAIN Matthieu | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:33:70 | 599 | |
139 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
140 | STASIULIS Adrien | 1982 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
141 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | LEMARCHAND Théo | 1994 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
143 | LE CARDINAL Sébastien | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | CHARRIER Alexis | 1995 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | MARTIN Nicolas | 1994 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
146 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:27 | 1255 | |
2 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:30 | 1253 | |
3 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:24:31 | 1179 | |
4 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1164 | |
5 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1143 | |
6 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1139 | |
7 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1129 | |
8 | BOQUET Titouan | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1117 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1136 | |
2 | SEVENO Pierre-Henry | 1995 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | |
3 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1113 | |
4 | HEYSER Quentin | 1996 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
5 | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1096 | |
6 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | |
7 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1984 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | |
8 | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCAMPS Quentin | 1989 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1119 | |
2 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1105 | |
3 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
4 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1082 | |
5 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1081 | |
6 | BOUBEKEUR Riad | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1078 | |
7 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1078 | |
8 | MAYER KUSTERER Roland | 1990 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1063 |