4e Meeting de l'ES Massy Natation

Nationale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 1:03:35 1303 Elite
2 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:07:52 1181 Interregional
3 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:07:71 1175 National
4 AYOUAZ Stéphanie 1981 ES VITRY FRA 1:07:84 1171 Interregional
5 BOUTANT Alice 1995 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:07:88 1170 Interregional
6 BLANC Ludivine 1995 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:08:19 1161 Interregional
7 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:08:37 1156 Interregional
8 BOURSE Claire 1998 MORBIHAN FRA 1:08:57 1151 Interregional
9 VER EECKE Emily 1995 BELGIQUE BEL 1:09:07 1137 Interregional
10 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:09:13 1135 Interregional
11 TOPOLANSKI Anna 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:09:38 1128 Interregional
12 LECANU Maëlle 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:09:96 1112 Interregional
13 PETITPRE Alexandra 1996 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:10:25 1104 Interregional
14 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:10:35 1101 Regional
15 TOPPAZZINI Tara-Elisabeth 1996 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:10:35 1101 Interregional
16 MARTIN Alexane 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:10:46 1098 Interregional
17 MERITE Maud 1997 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:10:60 1094 Interregional
18 PORRON Clara 1996 SO ROSNY FRA 1:10:74 1090 Interregional
19 HULIN Charlotte 1995 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:10:86 1087 Interregional
20 ZELLER Olivia 1997 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:10:87 1087 Interregional
21 VEROT Marine 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:10:97 1084 Interregional
22 LEGER Elsa 1995 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:11:09 1081 Interregional
23 SERPE Clémentine 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:11:66 1065 Interregional
24 FOINY Anaëlle 1997 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:11:95 1057 Interregional
25 IZEGHOUINE Sonia 1993 ES VITRY FRA 1:12:00 1056 Regional
26 MISSONIER Chloe 1997 SO ROSNY FRA 1:12:14 1052 Interregional
27 FABRE Morgane 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:12:23 1050 Interregional
28 POUMAREDE Laetitia 1997 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:12:33 1047 Interregional
29 ROUAULT Perrine 1998 CN POISSY FRA 1:12:35 1046 Interregional
30 BLANCHIN Ilona 1998 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:12:46 1043 Interregional
31 MAILLE Leticia 1999 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:12:71 1037 Interregional
32 LECLERC Sophie 1992 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:12:74 1036 Regional
33 NOIRBENT Coraline 1998 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 1:12:76 1035 Interregional
34 PAOUNOV Raphaëlle 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:12:80 1034 Interregional
35 IRIGARAY Loréa 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:13:09 1026 Interregional
36 AUDRY Louise 1999 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:13:10 1026 Interregional
37 MARCADET Julie 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:13:59 1013 Regional
38 CONRAD Luana 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:13:68 1011 Interregional
39 BARAT Mathilde 1999 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:13:69 1011
40 BERTHON Margaux 1998 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:13:70 1010 Interregional
41 AUDONNET Céline 1992 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:13:88 1006 Regional
42 GENDRON Gabrielle 1998 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:14:05 1001 Interregional
43 HOLKA Victoria 1998 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 1:14:10 1000 Interregional
44 MORIN Alexandra 1997 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:14:22 997 Interregional
45 CHEFDOR Anne-Louise 1999 MORBIHAN FRA 1:14:43 991 Interregional
46 VILAIN Alexia 1997 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:14:53 988 Regional
47 BLIN Marie 1999 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:14:54 988
48 LOSCHI Lea 1998 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:14:54 988 Interregional
49 LE PEN Naomi 1998 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:14:56 988 Interregional
50 ROGISSART Aude 1992 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:14:68 984 Departemental
51 LEGRESY Tifany 1994 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 1:14:80 981 Regional
52 ROZE Clarisse 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:14:91 978 Interregional
53 FRAGUAS Eva-Maria 1997 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:14:91 978 Regional
54 IZANIC Lea 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:14:98 977 Regional
55 CASTERAN Nelly 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 1:15:00 976 Interregional
56 LUYSSEN Margo 1999 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:15:18 971 Interregional
57 JOVET Stacy 1996 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 1:15:19 971 Regional
58 CAUSSE Perrine 1999 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:15:53 962 Interregional
59 MICAT Laurine 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:15:60 961 Regional
60 NAEYE Febe 1997 BELGIQUE BEL 1:15:81 955 Regional
61 PLESEL Amazone 1997 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:16:20 945 Regional
62 SOMME Ophélie 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:16:29 943 Regional
63 COMMUNAUDAT Margaux 1998 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:16:53 937 Regional
64 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:16:65 934 Departemental
65 JOUAN Amélie 1997 MORBIHAN FRA 1:16:66 933 Regional
66 BOURDEAUX Manon 1997 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:16:70 932 Regional
67 SUSINI Marine 1998 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 1:17:13 921 Regional
68 LABAN Melody 1998 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:17:15 921 Regional
69 LOUTRE Laurène 1999 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:17:26 918 Regional
70 BAUDONNE Claire 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:17:35 916 Regional
71 LAUNAY Nolwenn 1997 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:17:52 912 Regional
72 PERES Ludivine 1997 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:17:63 909 Regional
73 GOURDON Capucine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:17:68 908 Regional
74 PONSOT Alice 1998 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 1:18:12 897 Regional
75 ORBACH Anne 1998 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:18:18 895 Regional
76 TORPE Anaïs 1997 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:18:19 895 Regional
77 MONTREDON Rachelle 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:18:32 892 Regional
78 AUROUX Cyrielle 1997 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 1:18:79 880 Departemental
79 JOSSAUME Jeanne 1998 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:19:03 874 Regional
80 LEBATTEUX Sarah 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:19:20 870 Regional
81 GAUCHER Pauline 1997 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA 1:19:52 862 Departemental
82 FONSÉQUE Eva 1999 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:19:55 861 Regional
83 DIALLO Laouratou 1996 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:19:87 854 Departemental
84 RASSIN Angeline 1998 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:20:04 849 Regional
85 GELY Marion 1999 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:20:26 844 Regional
86 DUCREUX Eugenie 1998 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:20:95 827 Departemental
87 SIRVAIN Lucie 1998 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:20:97 827 Departemental
88 HEAUME Hélène 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:21:30 819 Departemental
89 BARRAL Margo 1997 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:21:41 816 Departemental
90 PERROT Mathilde 1996 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:21:96 803
91 DUBOIS Roxanne 1996 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:21:99 803 Departemental
92 RAPP Lucie 1999 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 1:22:07 801 Departemental
93 MONERY Bruna 1998 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:22:54 790 Departemental
94 LESAGE Mélissa 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:23:29 772 Departemental
95 PERISSEAU Elise 1999 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:23:62 765
96 DI MARTINO Lison 1998 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:23:72 762 Departemental
97 AUVIN Alix 1997 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:23:98 756
98 REGAGNON Lise 1999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:24:09 754 Departemental
99 AGNEL Florence 1999 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:24:59 743
100 CHHIENG Lucie 1999 CN POISSY FRA 1:25:33 726
101 COUPLET Céleste 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
102 BONEL Emma 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA - Disq.
103 BAKLOUTI Leila 1996 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA - Disq.
104 LEROY Elisa 1999 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 1:02:77 1320 Elite
2 BOUTANT Alice 1995 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:06:12 1221 National
3 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:07:20 1190 Interregional
4 AYOUAZ Stéphanie 1981 ES VITRY FRA 1:07:62 1178 Interregional
5 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:08:08 1165 Interregional
6 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:09:19 1133 Interregional
7 BLANC Ludivine 1995 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:09:34 1129 Interregional
8 BOURSE Claire 1998 MORBIHAN FRA 1:09:67 1120 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:07:65 1177 Interregional
2 TOPOLANSKI Anna 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:09:54 1123 Interregional
3 PETITPRE Alexandra 1996 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:10:60 1094 Interregional
4 VER EECKE Emily 1995 BELGIQUE BEL 1:10:88 1086 Interregional
5 MARTIN Alexane 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:10:92 1085 Interregional
6 LECANU Maëlle 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:11:01 1083 Interregional
7 MERITE Maud 1997 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:11:14 1079 Interregional
8 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:12:31 1047 Regional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VEROT Marine 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:09:98 1111 Interregional
2 LEGER Elsa 1995 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:10:31 1102 Interregional
3 ZELLER Olivia 1997 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:10:87 1087 Interregional
4 PORRON Clara 1996 SO ROSNY FRA 1:11:30 1075 Interregional
5 SERPE Clémentine 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:11:67 1065 Interregional
6 HULIN Charlotte 1995 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:12:41 1045 Interregional
7 IZEGHOUINE Sonia 1993 ES VITRY FRA 1:12:76 1035 Regional
8 MISSONIER Chloe 1997 SO ROSNY FRA 1:13:62 1012 Interregional