Départementale
PARIS
Le Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRAMONTOZZI Amy | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:19:59 | 0 | |
2 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:20:61 | 0 | |
3 | HUBAUT Ines | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:20:73 | 0 | |
4 | DARMEIL Sarah | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:20:80 | 0 | |
5 | LEPECQ Elisa | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:21:53 | 0 | |
6 | SINS Albertine | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:21:63 | 0 | |
7 | LAUMET Gabrielle | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:22:11 | 0 | |
8 | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:22:32 | 0 | |
9 | DEBENATH Lorène | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:22:34 | 0 | |
10 | ZAID KERMORGANT Lise | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:23:02 | 0 | |
11 | GUEMMOUD Ines | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:23:14 | 0 | |
12 | BALLOT Mathilde | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:23:40 | 0 | |
13 | PAUL Alix | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:54 | 0 | |
14 | GAUTHIEROT Camille | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:70 | 0 | |
15 | SHABAN Sarah | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:24:28 | 0 | |
16 | PINON Judith | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:47 | 0 | |
17 | BERGHEAUD Adèle | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:24:77 | 0 | |
18 | CHEA Clarine | 2003 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:78 | 0 | |
19 | FLEURIER Julie | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:24:90 | 0 | |
20 | AUBER Adele | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:90 | 0 | |
21 | JACQUART Channel-Ambre | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:25:00 | 0 | |
22 | ERAKI Kenzi | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:16 | 0 | |
23 | SANOGO Iman | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:25:47 | 0 | |
24 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:47 | 0 | |
25 | BERNARD Agathe | 2003 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:25:47 | 0 | |
26 | LE GRAND Maewenn | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:54 | 0 | |
27 | PRIGENT Bissane | 2003 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:25:64 | 0 | |
28 | CHAVOUDIGA Taina | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:25:72 | 0 | |
29 | MUNOZ Elora | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:25:78 | 0 | |
30 | LECOMTE Sophie | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:84 | 0 | |
31 | BAH Kenea | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:26:29 | 0 | |
32 | BILOT Lutece | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:27:20 | 0 | |
33 | JACQUEY Capucine | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:28:53 | 0 | |
34 | NAKIB Amany | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:29:75 | 0 | |
35 | BERTHEAU Constance | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:30:95 | 0 | |
36 | LOUPIL Aurélie | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:31:51 | 0 | |
37 | MOUNIE Paloma | 2003 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | DELMONTEL Camille | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | LECUIRE Agathe | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | FOSSEY Léa | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | POULY Solène | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | CAUDRON Clara | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |