Coupe Chastagner

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:45 888
2 BARRY Ervin 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:36:98 862
3 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:37:64 831
4 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:38:01 814
5 PANAGET Esteban 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:38:10 810
6 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:39:41 750
7 GYSEMBERG Thomas 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:25 713
8 BERTHELIER Axel 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:40:60 698
9 GILLET Theo 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:75 691
10 AMARA Othman 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:41:21 672
11 NASCIMENTO Diego 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:41:24 671
12 SAMSON Théophile 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:41:49 660
13 COHEN Simon 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:42:26 628
14 LIOT Franklin 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:42:47 620
15 SAUV Arthur 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:42:81 606
16 REMOND Arthur 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:42:94 601
17 SCHILOVITZ Jules 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:42:99 599
18 FOURRIER Thomas 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:25 588
19 MARTINACHE Achille 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:43:40 582
20 FLORAND Auguste 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:56 538
21 LE MEUR Victor 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:44:84 527
22 MAURIAL Gabriel 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:44:95 523
23 ARDES Eliott 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:45:06 519
24 MOUGIN Jules 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:45:42 506
25 FISCHER Alexandre 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:45:55 501
26 ROULOT Thomas 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:45:77 493
27 SERVENTI-MARIEN Adrien 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:45:90 488
28 AHIZOUNE Marwane 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:46:00 485
29 DIABY Khalil 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:46:14 480
30 APELBAUM Sacha 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:46:15 479
31 SCHOUPPE Paul 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:46:17 479
32 PINO-BLEYNIE Pablo 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:46:43 469
33 ROBBE Mathieu 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:46:53 466
34 LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:46:73 459
35 BENKHOUCHA Arslan 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:47:02 449
36 LELEUCH Malo 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:47:42 435
37 CARO Eliott 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:47:58 430
38 PINO-BLEYNIE Rafael 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:47:83 421
39 ARCENS Andreas 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:47:88 420
40 ZOUGHEBI Mateo 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:48:12 412
41 COSTA Antonin 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:48:19 409
42 GARCIA Hugo 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:48:20 409
43 BARATGIN Baptiste 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:48:31 405
44 ANCEL Aymeric 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:48:31 405
45 BELKHEIR Matteo 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:48:50 399
46 BOUABDALLAH Mohamed 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:48:76 391
47 MANUEL Rodrigue 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:48:78 390
48 SHABAN Ramy 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:49:00 383
49 RAGUENEAU Loris 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:49:24 375
50 PIRE Harrison 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:49:28 374
51 PROTHAIS Nelson 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:49:45 369
52 SAILLANT Tim 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:49:66 362
53 LANCEREAU Enzo 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:49:90 355
54 BELKHELLADI Yanis 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:49:95 353
55 PLAZANET Lucas 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:49:99 352
56 AZOULAY Anthony 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:50:04 351
57 GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:50:06 350
58 BOUCHER Ferdinand 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:50:21 345
59 DANOIS Max 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:50:22 345
60 TRAN Quang-Van 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:50:72 330
61 SELLES Louis 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:50:74 329
62 BELMAHI Badre 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:50:89 325
63 WADOUX Ilian 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:51:22 315
64 MORET Yann-Eric 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:51:84 298
65 GALAND Rene 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:51:87 297
66 MOALIC Titouan 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:52:07 291
67 VINCENT Arthur 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:52:12 290
68 MASBAHI Théo 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:52:22 287
69 GUEDJ Solal 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:52:39 282
70 CESBRON Baptiste 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:52:40 282
71 MALARANGE Nicolas 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:52:95 267
72 KOTTIS Andréas 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:52:97 267
73 BASTIEN Hugo 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:53:28 259
74 LEGRIEL Ernest 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:53:93 242
75 BEDRANI Rayane 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:54:33 232
76 MARTINEZ FRESSON Lucas 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:55:78 197
77 CHIHI Yannis 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:56:18 188
78 BENCOIL Benjamin 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:57:55 159
79 AMSELLEM Benjamin 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:58:97 131
80 BRUNET-CHANTELOUP Octave 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:01:88 82
81 MEZGHACHE Yanis 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:02:52 73
82 MAMAN David 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
83 DOUSSET Elias 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
84 LE PRIOL Etienne 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
85 HERLUC Yoann 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.
86 MOULY Baptiste 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
87 ROTA Paolo 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
88 EDOO Omran 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
89 GAILLARD Corentin 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.