Coupe Chastagner

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PANAGET Esteban 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:27:71 946
2 BARRY Ervin 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:28:17 917
3 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:10 859
4 BERTHELIER Axel 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:29:47 836
5 LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:30:05 801
6 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:41 780
7 NASCIMENTO Diego 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:30:51 774
8 AMARA Othman 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:30:79 758
9 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:31:09 741
10 LIOT Franklin 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:31:28 730
11 LE PRIOL Etienne 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:40 723
12 ROBBE Mathieu 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:40 723
13 BELKHELLADI Yanis 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:31:49 718
14 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:31:59 712
15 SCHILOVITZ Jules 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:62 711
16 GILLET Theo 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:73 704
17 GYSEMBERG Thomas 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:84 698
18 LE MEUR Victor 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:32:09 684
19 COHEN Simon 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:32:14 682
20 BENKHOUCHA Arslan 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:16 681
21 MARTINACHE Achille 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:19 679
22 CARO Eliott 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:32:20 678
23 MOUGIN Jules 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:32:58 658
24 FLORAND Auguste 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:63 655
25 ARDES Eliott 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:95 638
26 SAMSON Théophile 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:06 632
27 SAUV Arthur 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:47 611
28 HERLUC Yoann 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:33:62 603
29 PIRE Harrison 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:33:70 599
30 ROULOT Thomas 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:80 594
31 AHIZOUNE Marwane 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:33:81 593
32 AZOULAY Anthony 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:34:38 564
33 REMOND Arthur 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:34:52 557
34 GARCIA Hugo 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:84 542
35 LELEUCH Malo 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:34:88 540
36 DIABY Khalil 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:89 539
37 FOURRIER Thomas 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:91 538
38 PROTHAIS Nelson 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:93 537
39 BARATGIN Baptiste 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:34:94 537
40 ARCENS Andreas 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:34:99 534
41 PINO-BLEYNIE Rafael 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:35:26 521
42 APELBAUM Sacha 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:35:32 519
43 GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:34 518
44 COSTA Antonin 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:37 516
45 MAURIAL Gabriel 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:35:41 514
46 ANCEL Aymeric 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:45 512
47 ZOUGHEBI Mateo 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:59 506
48 MASBAHI Théo 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:35:85 494
49 FISCHER Alexandre 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:36:07 483
50 BELMAHI Badre 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:36:09 482
51 PLAZANET Lucas 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:15 480
52 TRAN Quang-Van 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:36:28 474
53 BELKHEIR Matteo 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:36:28 474
54 MOULY Baptiste 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:36:32 472
55 MORET Yann-Eric 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:59 460
56 WADOUX Ilian 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:75 452
57 PINO-BLEYNIE Pablo 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:36:87 447
58 SAILLANT Tim 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:36:88 447
59 SERVENTI-MARIEN Adrien 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:97 443
60 MANUEL Rodrigue 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:37:09 437
61 CRISTOL Justin 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:37:16 434
62 SELLES Louis 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:37:20 433
63 LANCEREAU Enzo 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:37:24 431
64 SCHOUPPE Paul 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:79 407
65 AMSELLEM Benjamin 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:37:81 406
66 BOUCHER Ferdinand 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:37:82 406
67 EDOO Omran 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:37:87 404
68 LEGRIEL Ernest 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:38:22 389
69 BASTIEN Hugo 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:38:66 371
70 BRUNET-CHANTELOUP Octave 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:38:75 368
71 MALARANGE Nicolas 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:39:19 350
72 BOUABDALLAH Mohamed 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:39:30 346
73 CHIHI Yannis 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:39:40 342
74 GAILLARD Corentin 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:39:42 341
75 RAGUENEAU Loris 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:39:64 333
76 MOALIC Titouan 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:39:72 329
77 VINCENT Arthur 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:39:88 323
78 ROTA Paolo 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:39:99 319
79 GUEDJ Solal 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:40:22 311
80 SHABAN Ramy 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:40:29 308
81 MARTINEZ FRESSON Lucas 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:41:02 282
82 BENCOIL Benjamin 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:72 258
83 BEDRANI Rayane 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:41:87 253
84 CESBRON Baptiste 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:41:89 252
85 DANOIS Max 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:41:95 250
86 OLIVIER Franck 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:42:11 245
87 GARAVAGLIA Lucas 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:42:89 220
88 SEGAL Alexandre 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:44:88 162
89 GALAND Rene 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:45:53 145
90 MEZGHACHE Yanis 2000 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:45:91 136
91 LAI DOUNI Mohamed 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:49:80 57
92 EL OUNI Mehdi 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:54:29 8
93 DOUSSET Elias 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
94 MAMAN David 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
95 BOULIAIRE Zakaria 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.